| Player Profile |
|
1_0v3r_BEACH |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:409125379 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 19:09:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 10:15:36h |
| Average Ping:* | 76 ms (Latency: 38 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,319 | |
| Rank: | 1,603 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8689 (0.86*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0411 (0.0427*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 39.15 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.6% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 120 (96*) | |
| Kills: | 2,922 (2,249*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,363 (2,625*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 23 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 125 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
1_0v3r_BEACH's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lieutenant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 78 (69%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,667 times | 3,334 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 938 times | 2,814 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 568 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 471 times | 0 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 282 times | 564 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 96 times | 192 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 90 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 36 times | 36 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 291 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
185 times | 21.07% | 494 | 583 | 0.85 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
132 times | 15.03% | 472 | 518 | 0.91 | |
| 3 | Spy |
110 times | 12.53% | 177 | 209 | 0.85 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
109 times | 12.41% | 331 | 318 | 1.04 | |
| 5 | Scout |
103 times | 11.73% | 276 | 337 | 0.82 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
98 times | 11.16% | 238 | 227 | 1.05 | |
| 7 | Medic |
73 times | 8.31% | 84 | 291 | 0.29 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
33 times | 3.76% | 47 | 56 | 0.84 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
27 times | 3.08% | 81 | 41 | 1.98 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 282 | 12.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 274 | 12.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 242 | 10.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 193 | 8.58% | 83 | 86.46% | 0.43 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 159 | 7.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 140 | 6.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 65 | 2.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 61 | 2.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 52 | 2.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 50 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 48 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 47 | 2.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 41 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 38 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 36 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 33 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 30 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 29 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 27 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 25 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 24 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 24 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 21 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 21 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.80 | 18 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.62% | 8 | 8.33% | 0.57 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.50 | 13 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.50 | 8 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.31% | 4 | 4.17% | 0.57 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 48 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 53 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 1 | 1.04% | 1.00 | ||
| 71 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,419 | 1,268 | 69,207 | 0 | 129 | 1.1316 | 52.4% | 54.6 | 18.8 | |
| 2 | 1,806 | 653 | 48,057 | 0 | 73 | 8.1111 | 36.2% | 73.6 | 24.7 | |
| 3 | 458 | 184 | 16,670 | 0 | 29 | 0.6170 | 40.2% | 90.6 | 15.8 | |
| 4 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 24.7 | |
| 5 | 822 | 406 | 27,086 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 49.4% | 66.7 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 293 | 156 | 4,104 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 53.2% | 26.3 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 3,465 | 406 | 4,060 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.7% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 185 | 8.23% | 173 | 6.59% | 1.07 | 26 | 27.08% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 161 | 7.16% | 167 | 6.36% | 0.96 | 10 | 10.42% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 1,903 | 84.62% | 2,285 | 87.05% | 0.83 | 60 | 62.50% | 0.03 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 1,903 | 84.62% | 2,285 | 0.8328 | 60 | 62.50% | 0.0315 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 185 | 8.23% | 173 | 1.0694 | 26 | 27.08% | 0.1405 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 161 | 7.16% | 167 | 0.9641 | 10 | 10.42% | 0.0621 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | shlonka |
13 | 0.58% | 9 | 0.34% | 1.44 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | Pelimen228 |
13 | 0.58% | 5 | 0.19% | 2.60 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
12 | 0.53% | 14 | 0.53% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Yanek |
12 | 0.53% | 12 | 0.46% | 1.00 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | Tealcus |
11 | 0.49% | 13 | 0.50% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | danatvasilev |
11 | 0.49% | 3 | 0.11% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Я МРАЗЬ |
11 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Степка |
11 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | SkalapEnder |
10 | 0.44% | 13 | 0.50% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Данил крутой 100 |
10 | 0.44% | 11 | 0.42% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | К |
10 | 0.44% | 10 | 0.38% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Дрочила435 |
10 | 0.44% | 7 | 0.27% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | shotas wearing dresses |
10 | 0.44% | 6 | 0.23% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | rimskay |
10 | 0.44% | 5 | 0.19% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | SHEXI B0I |
9 | 0.40% | 12 | 0.46% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Грешник |
9 | 0.40% | 10 | 0.38% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | пьер лудман |
9 | 0.40% | 7 | 0.27% | 1.29 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 18 | POSPATb |
9 | 0.40% | 7 | 0.27% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Capibara235 |
9 | 0.40% | 3 | 0.11% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | медовик |
9 | 0.40% | 3 | 0.11% | 3.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 21 | М А Ч Е Т Е |
9 | 0.40% | 2 | 0.08% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | maksim-kovalenko987 |
9 | 0.40% | 1 | 0.04% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | сотрудник Г-О |
9 | 0.40% | 1 | 0.04% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | куба_боба |
9 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | lenyasos |
8 | 0.36% | 13 | 0.50% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | yurteyerrrrrrffffff |
8 | 0.36% | 12 | 0.46% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Анальный дебошир |
8 | 0.36% | 8 | 0.30% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | instinct |
8 | 0.36% | 8 | 0.30% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | анальный дегуста |
8 | 0.36% | 7 | 0.27% | 1.14 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 30 | normal_dude |
8 | 0.36% | 6 | 0.23% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Rader |
8 | 0.36% | 5 | 0.19% | 1.60 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 32 | Навальный |
8 | 0.36% | 4 | 0.15% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Fristayl334 |
8 | 0.36% | 4 | 0.15% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Marakesh |
8 | 0.36% | 2 | 0.08% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | pug eat burger |
8 | 0.36% | 1 | 0.04% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Буй будешь? |
7 | 0.31% | 9 | 0.34% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | бобер |
7 | 0.31% | 8 | 0.30% | 0.88 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 38 | vinni_sdf |
7 | 0.31% | 7 | 0.27% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Maks : ) |
7 | 0.31% | 7 | 0.27% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | pew pew |
7 | 0.31% | 6 | 0.23% | 1.17 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 41 | какашкавыжымато� |
7 | 0.31% | 6 | 0.23% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Kunynberg |
7 | 0.31% | 4 | 0.15% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Гениталий |
7 | 0.31% | 3 | 0.11% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | GUS |
7 | 0.31% | 3 | 0.11% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | D |
7 | 0.31% | 2 | 0.08% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Barracuda |
7 | 0.31% | 2 | 0.08% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | htmhuyl |
7 | 0.31% | 1 | 0.04% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | maxim_pivosaurus |
7 | 0.31% | 1 | 0.04% | 7.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 49 | Aibulat2014 |
7 | 0.31% | 1 | 0.04% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | TheDennisS1_***** |
6 | 0.27% | 8 | 0.30% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
1_0v3r_BEACH


Soldier
Pyro
Spy
Demo Man
Scout
Sniper
Medic
Heavy
Engineer

shlonka
Tealcus
SkalapEnder
shotas wearing dresses
Maks : )
htmhuyl