| Player Profile |
|
trivago.se |
|
| Location: Sweden | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:169064192 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 19:55:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 02:06:20h |
| Average Ping:* | 78 ms (Latency: 39 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_crevice_b5 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 4,922 | |
| Rank: | 2,996 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.15 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7928 (0.79*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 241 (213*) | |
| Deaths: | 304 (271*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 25 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 30 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
trivago.se's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 59 (41%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 50 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 46 times | 92 |
| 3 | Killed charged medic | 8 times | 8 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 5 times | 0 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 4 times | 8 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 3 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 24 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
56 times | 27.72% | 39 | 60 | 0.65 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
33 times | 16.34% | 21 | 56 | 0.38 | |
| 3 | Scout |
32 times | 15.84% | 44 | 49 | 0.90 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
29 times | 14.36% | 52 | 61 | 0.85 | |
| 5 | Spy |
15 times | 7.43% | 28 | 11 | 2.55 | |
| 6 | Medic |
11 times | 5.45% | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
11 times | 5.45% | 9 | 14 | 0.64 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
11 times | 5.45% | 9 | 11 | 0.82 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
4 times | 1.98% | 7 | 4 | 1.75 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 32 | 15.02% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 26 | 12.21% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 14 | 6.57% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 11 | 5.16% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 10 | 4.69% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.76% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.29% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 7 | 3.29% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 7 | 3.29% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 6 | 2.82% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.80 | 6 | 2.82% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.82% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 5 | 2.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 5 | 2.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.25 | 5 | 2.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 5 | 2.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.88% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.88% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.41% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.41% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.94% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.94% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.94% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.94% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.47% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_nebula_rc1 | 13 | 6.10% | 4 | 1.48% | 3.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 25 | 11.74% | 9 | 3.32% | 2.78 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_ravenholm_v2 | 30 | 14.08% | 14 | 5.17% | 2.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_livingroom_v2 | 6 | 2.82% | 3 | 1.11% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 11 | 5.16% | 8 | 2.95% | 1.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | arena_granary | 4 | 1.88% | 3 | 1.11% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 20 | 9.39% | 17 | 6.27% | 1.18 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_rockslide_2 | 7 | 3.29% | 6 | 2.21% | 1.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 10 | 4.69% | 9 | 3.32% | 1.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 14 | 6.57% | 13 | 4.80% | 1.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_stargate_v3 | 9 | 4.23% | 9 | 3.32% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_wintermountains_v4a | 5 | 2.35% | 5 | 1.85% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_streets_v3 | 17 | 7.98% | 18 | 6.64% | 0.94 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 15 | 7.04% | 17 | 6.27% | 0.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_summit_a7 | 7 | 3.29% | 8 | 2.95% | 0.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_coldvine_b1 | 5 | 2.35% | 9 | 3.32% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 1 | 0.47% | 2 | 0.74% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 7 | 3.29% | 21 | 7.75% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_reiltas_hills_v2 | 1 | 0.47% | 5 | 1.85% | 0.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 1 | 0.47% | 5 | 1.85% | 0.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_rooftops_v18 | 2 | 0.94% | 12 | 4.43% | 0.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 1 | 0.47% | 7 | 2.58% | 0.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 1 | 0.47% | 12 | 4.43% | 0.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_prison_final | 1 | 0.47% | 12 | 4.43% | 0.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 1.48% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 26 | vsh_seasons | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.37% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 27 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.74% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 28 | vsh_cooldown_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.74% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 29 | vsh_crevice_b5 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 1.48% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 30 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 3.32% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 31 | vsh_sunsetvalley_a1 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 2.21% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 32 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.37% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 33 | arena_sawmill | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 1.48% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 34 | vsh_mansionrats_fix | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 3.69% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 213 | 100.00% | 271 | 0.7860 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Gidenolius |
9 | 4.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | MalevolentShrine |
5 | 2.35% | 10 | 3.69% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
trivago.se


Sniper
Demo Man
Scout
Soldier
Spy
Medic
Heavy
Engineer
Pyro
Gidenolius
MalevolentShrine