| Player Profile |
|
Bad weapon enjoyer |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:405356113 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 02:34:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:52:21h |
| Average Ping:* | 65 ms (Latency: 33 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ MGE |
| Favorite Map:* | mge_oihguv_sucks_a12 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 1,766 | |
| Rank: | 12,419 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6667 (0.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0167 (0.0147*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.2% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 120 (68*) | |
| Deaths: | 180 (102*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 28 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Bad weapon enjoyer's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 80 (20%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Bad weapon enjoyer | 0d 01:35:29h | 2026-05-10 02:47:43 | 68 | 102 | 0.67 | 1 | 0.01 | 6 | 28.9% |
| 2 | Don’t you have a heart? | 0d 00:45:35h | 2026-03-22 16:33:51 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Hayato Kawajiri | 0d 02:01:25h | 2026-01-29 09:47:08 | 43 | 57 | 0.75 | 1 | 0.02 | 19 | 37.0% |
| 4 | wrakilimrak41 | 0d 00:29:52h | 2025-12-25 07:04:26 | 9 | 21 | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 25.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 64 times | 128 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 31 times | 0 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 23 times | 0 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 12 times | 24 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 3 times | 0 |
| 6 | Kill Assist - Medic | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 8 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
4 times | 16.67% | 3 | 7 | 0.43 | |
| 2 | Scout |
4 times | 16.67% | 3 | 12 | 0.25 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
4 times | 16.67% | 20 | 21 | 0.95 | |
| 4 | Spy |
3 times | 12.50% | 8 | 15 | 0.53 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
3 times | 12.50% | 11 | 20 | 0.55 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
3 times | 12.50% | 12 | 13 | 0.92 | |
| 7 | Medic |
1 times | 4.17% | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
1 times | 4.17% | 4 | 6 | 0.67 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
1 times | 4.17% | 4 | 5 | 0.80 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 12 | 17.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 6 | 8.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 6 | 8.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 5 | 7.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 4 | 5.88% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.80 | 1 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 92 | 27 | 2,048 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.3% | 75.9 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | 84 | 38 | 2,568 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 45.2% | 67.6 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 53 | 35 | 694 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.0% | 19.8 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 270 | 44 | 440 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.3% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 68 | 100.00% | 102 | 100.00% | 0.67 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.01 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 68 | 100.00% | 102 | 0.6667 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0147 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | kverya |
12 | 17.65% | 7 | 6.86% | 1.71 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | маленький фем |
8 | 11.76% | 19 | 18.63% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | maksimmalka |
6 | 8.82% | 4 | 3.92% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Яйцехруст |
6 | 8.82% | 4 | 3.92% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Fredereih |
5 | 7.35% | 13 | 12.75% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Bad weapon enjoyer


Soldier
Scout
Pyro
Spy
Sniper
Demo Man
Medic
Heavy
Engineer