| Player Profile |
|
Любитель печенек |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:870830088 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 2nd, 2026 @ 16:25:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 02:17:07h |
| Average Ping:* | 87 ms (Latency: 44 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
89% |
| Points: | 5,310 | |
| Rank: | 2,467 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.70 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3455 (2.02*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0381 (0.1323*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 37.29 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 52.9% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 80 (34*) | |
| Kills: | 2,099 (257*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,560 (127*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 50 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 290 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Любитель печенек's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 151 (40%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Любитель печенек | 0d 14:27:28h | 2026-05-02 16:57:52 | 622 | 319 | 1.95 | 46 | 0.07 | 45 | 51.4% |
| 2 | Анально поедател | 1d 11:49:39h | 2025-11-24 13:27:21 | 1,477 | 1,241 | 1.19 | 34 | 0.02 | 245 | 54.2% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 128 times | 256 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 78 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 34 times | 68 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 30 times | 0 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 26 times | 52 |
| 6 | Kill Assist - Medic | 10 times | 30 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 8 times | 8 |
| 8 | Force Suicide | 8 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 22 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
11 times | 20.75% | 85 | 28 | 3.04 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
7 times | 13.21% | 64 | 30 | 2.13 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
6 times | 11.32% | 22 | 21 | 1.05 | |
| 4 | Medic |
6 times | 11.32% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
5 times | 9.43% | 14 | 11 | 1.27 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
5 times | 9.43% | 12 | 5 | 2.40 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
5 times | 9.43% | 39 | 12 | 3.25 | |
| 8 | Spy |
4 times | 7.55% | 14 | 13 | 1.08 | |
| 9 | Scout |
3 times | 5.66% | 7 | 6 | 1.17 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 52 | 20.23% | 34 | 100.00% | 0.65 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 45 | 17.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 26 | 10.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 17 | 6.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 14 | 5.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 13 | 5.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 12 | 4.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 12 | 4.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 8 | 3.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 7 | 2.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 7 | 2.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 5.00 | 4 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.50 | 4 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 248 | 96 | 2,292 | 0 | 14 | 14.0000 | 38.7% | 23.9 | 17.7 | |
| 2 | 14 | 6 | 210 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.9% | 35.0 | 14.0 | |
| 3 | 365 | 126 | 10,420 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 34.5% | 82.7 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 79 | 30.74% | 36 | 28.35% | 2.19 | 11 | 32.35% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 178 | 69.26% | 91 | 71.65% | 1.96 | 23 | 67.65% | 0.13 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 178 | 69.26% | 91 | 1.9560 | 23 | 67.65% | 0.1292 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 79 | 30.74% | 36 | 2.1944 | 11 | 32.35% | 0.1392 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | уксус усус про бо |
7 | 2.72% | 1 | 0.79% | 7.00 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | LOsososi |
6 | 2.33% | 1 | 0.79% | 6.00 | 5 | 83.33% | 0.83 | |||
| 3 | SlavChan852 |
5 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Плед |
5 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Shadow_blyade |
5 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Любитель печенек


Engineer
Sniper
Pyro
Medic
Soldier
Heavy
Demo Man
Spy
Scout