| Player Profile |
|
(ДЕД)Den pro |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:721042330 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | ДЕД |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 15th, 2026 @ 21:07:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 14:24:30h |
| Average Ping:* | 76 ms (Latency: 38 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,645 | |
| Rank: | 1,396 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.47 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6252 (1.66*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 43.62 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 44.9% (45%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 2,415 (2,279*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,486 (1,376*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 175 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
(ДЕД)Den pro's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (10) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 85 (66%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 2,072 times | 4,144 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 351 times | 0 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 127 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed charged medic | 8 times | 8 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 4 times | 12 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 382 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
124 times | 42.03% | 934 | 581 | 1.61 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
74 times | 25.08% | 731 | 409 | 1.79 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
66 times | 22.37% | 398 | 244 | 1.63 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
11 times | 3.73% | 9 | 12 | 0.75 | |
| 5 | Medic |
3 times | 1.02% | 3 | 4 | 0.75 | |
| 6 | Spy |
2 times | 0.68% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
2 times | 0.68% | 4 | 3 | 1.33 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
1 times | 0.34% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 431 | 18.91% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 368 | 16.15% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 256 | 11.23% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 207 | 9.08% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 136 | 5.97% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 110 | 4.83% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 108 | 4.74% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 99 | 4.34% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | ![]() |
2.00 | 72 | 3.16% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 47 | 2.06% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 41 | 1.80% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 40 | 1.76% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 36 | 1.58% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 36 | 1.58% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 32 | 1.40% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 25 | 1.10% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 25 | 1.10% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 25 | 1.10% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.97% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.70% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.70% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.70% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.57% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.53% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.80 | 11 | 0.48% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 5.00 | 10 | 0.44% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.18% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 618 | 210 | 19,645 | 0 | 33 | 2.3571 | 34.0% | 93.5 | 18.7 | |
| 2 | 33 | 20 | 408 | 0 | 2 | 0.2500 | 60.6% | 20.4 | 16.5 | |
| 3 | 877 | 465 | 9,174 | 0 | 1 | 0.1250 | 53.0% | 19.7 | 877.0 | |
| 4 | 35 | 15 | 713 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.9% | 47.5 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 69 | 22 | 1,540 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.9% | 70.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 113 | 28 | 280 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.8% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 1,911 | 83.85% | 1,057 | 76.82% | 1.81 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_turbine | 43 | 1.89% | 27 | 1.96% | 1.59 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 325 | 14.26% | 291 | 21.15% | 1.12 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_dustbowl | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 1,911 | 83.85% | 1,057 | 1.8079 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 325 | 14.26% | 291 | 1.1168 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 43 | 1.89% | 27 | 1.5926 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.0000 | 0 | % | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | Anna |
7 | 0.31% | 13 | 0.94% | 0.54 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | egor12tg |
7 | 0.31% | 7 | 0.51% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | R A D I U M |
7 | 0.31% | 6 | 0.44% | 1.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | lynx |
7 | 0.31% | 5 | 0.36% | 1.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | arabtre40 |
7 | 0.31% | 4 | 0.29% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | Пр8вꑭтель ДНР |
7 | 0.31% | 3 | 0.22% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | Neilz Nayz |
7 | 0.31% | 3 | 0.22% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | Parf1n |
7 | 0.31% | 3 | 0.22% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | Shuteyskiy |
7 | 0.31% | 3 | 0.22% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | GrEksA |
7 | 0.31% | 3 | 0.22% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | Несносный Дед |
7 | 0.31% | 3 | 0.22% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | AlfAris faged |
7 | 0.31% | 2 | 0.15% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | Гениталий |
7 | 0.31% | 2 | 0.15% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | Moscow e-Basher |
7 | 0.31% | 2 | 0.15% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | Плед |
7 | 0.31% | 2 | 0.15% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | MNV1002 |
7 | 0.31% | 1 | 0.07% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | To4ka... |
7 | 0.31% | 1 | 0.07% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | Ритм Диско |
7 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | MikX_tik |
7 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | ne jenat |
7 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | Навальный |
7 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | Marsel⁰⁵ |
6 | 0.26% | 11 | 0.80% | 0.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | пупс |
6 | 0.26% | 11 | 0.80% | 0.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | Fizel☆ |
6 | 0.26% | 8 | 0.58% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 500 cigarettes |
6 | 0.26% | 6 | 0.44% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | Nezuko |
6 | 0.26% | 5 | 0.36% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | Mr_kasimov_8 |
6 | 0.26% | 4 | 0.29% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | Спайдермэн |
6 | 0.26% | 3 | 0.22% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | МНЕ ТАК ТАК ТАК П� |
6 | 0.26% | 3 | 0.22% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | CR7aura |
6 | 0.26% | 3 | 0.22% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | Mr. Artem |
6 | 0.26% | 2 | 0.15% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | INGVAR_K |
6 | 0.26% | 2 | 0.15% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | Vector |
6 | 0.26% | 2 | 0.15% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | Ryan Gosling |
6 | 0.26% | 2 | 0.15% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | degenerator |
6 | 0.26% | 1 | 0.07% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | ArtSello O's cereal |
6 | 0.26% | 1 | 0.07% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | Shadow_blyade |
6 | 0.26% | 1 | 0.07% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | RedFox |
6 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | GanDosha228 |
6 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | Five Nights at Stalins |
6 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | Dekstrai |
6 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | enji82_g |
6 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 93 | lenyasos |
5 | 0.22% | 12 | 0.87% | 0.42 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 94 | ?_^ |
5 | 0.22% | 11 | 0.80% | 0.45 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 95 | 𒉭white knight𒉭 |
5 | 0.22% | 6 | 0.44% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 96 | Gingers Lover |
5 | 0.22% | 6 | 0.44% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 97 | Rotten Fetus |
5 | 0.22% | 5 | 0.36% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 98 | singularity. |
5 | 0.22% | 5 | 0.36% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 99 | Testmimiork9#SavePyroShark |
5 | 0.22% | 4 | 0.29% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 100 | ИСТРИБИТЕЛЬ БОЯН |
5 | 0.22% | 4 | 0.29% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
(ДЕД)Den pro


Heavy
Engineer
Soldier
Demo Man
Medic
Spy
Sniper
Pyro
R A D I U M
Несносный Дед
Ритм Диско
𒉭white knight𒉭