| Player Profile |
|
Din@mit |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:19787305 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 16:35:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 20:19:51h |
| Average Ping:* | 86 ms (Latency: 43 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,438 | |
| Rank: | 2,399 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.92 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9141 (0.94*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0053 (0.0017*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 34.71 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 67.9% (87%*) | |
| Headshots: | 41 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 7,713 (5,813*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,438 (6,194*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 21 | |
| Suicides: | 41 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Din@mit's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Brigadier | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 287 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 5,146 times | 10,292 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 1,282 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 290 times | 870 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 258 times | 516 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 104 times | 104 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 78 times | 0 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 20 |
| 8 | Force Suicide | 10 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 713 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
259 times | 42.67% | 4,519 | 4,554 | 0.99 | |
| 2 | Spy |
107 times | 17.63% | 139 | 314 | 0.44 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
69 times | 11.37% | 192 | 185 | 1.04 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
55 times | 9.06% | 640 | 681 | 0.94 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
54 times | 8.90% | 106 | 178 | 0.60 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
17 times | 2.80% | 22 | 37 | 0.59 | |
| 7 | Medic |
13 times | 2.14% | 3 | 56 | 0.05 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
13 times | 2.14% | 11 | 17 | 0.65 | |
| 9 | Scout |
7 times | 1.15% | 2 | 9 | 0.22 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 4,562 | 78.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 456 | 7.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 140 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 135 | 2.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 96 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 80 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 78 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 76 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 32 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.28% | 10 | 100.00% | 0.63 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,396 | 1,352 | 66,666 | 0 | 92 | 0.3239 | 39.8% | 49.3 | 36.9 | |
| 2 | 1,653 | 664 | 48,290 | 0 | 80 | 0.4624 | 40.2% | 72.7 | 20.7 | |
| 3 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 901 | 47 | 470 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.2% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 5,813 | 100.00% | 6,194 | 100.00% | 0.94 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 5,813 | 100.00% | 6,194 | 0.9385 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.0017 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Isaac |
43 | 0.74% | 26 | 0.42% | 1.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Tealcus |
37 | 0.64% | 20 | 0.32% | 1.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | SHEXI B0I |
32 | 0.55% | 87 | 1.40% | 0.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | сотрудник Г-О |
30 | 0.52% | 10 | 0.16% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Я МРАЗЬ |
27 | 0.46% | 17 | 0.27% | 1.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Maxiom |
26 | 0.45% | 26 | 0.42% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Яйцехруст |
26 | 0.45% | 17 | 0.27% | 1.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Yanek |
25 | 0.43% | 52 | 0.84% | 0.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Дрочила435 |
25 | 0.43% | 32 | 0.52% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | kaban_roblox25 |
25 | 0.43% | 10 | 0.16% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | the murder |
24 | 0.41% | 26 | 0.42% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Bure Nyuu |
24 | 0.41% | 13 | 0.21% | 1.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | mitrixxxGod |
23 | 0.40% | 35 | 0.57% | 0.66 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Gl1ch |
23 | 0.40% | 7 | 0.11% | 3.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pew pew |
22 | 0.38% | 20 | 0.32% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | UwU BLYAT |
22 | 0.38% | 19 | 0.31% | 1.16 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | GABRIEL |
22 | 0.38% | 7 | 0.11% | 3.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Грешник |
21 | 0.36% | 28 | 0.45% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Зияющий |
20 | 0.34% | 38 | 0.61% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | SYNC |
19 | 0.33% | 28 | 0.45% | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | ↘⋖□skinwalker□⋗↙_� |
19 | 0.33% | 25 | 0.40% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | NCGraff |
19 | 0.33% | 18 | 0.29% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | какашкавыжымато� |
19 | 0.33% | 18 | 0.29% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Брдыщ |
18 | 0.31% | 30 | 0.48% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Sunday |
18 | 0.31% | 23 | 0.37% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | М А Ч Е Т Е |
18 | 0.31% | 6 | 0.10% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Seriously? |
17 | 0.29% | 46 | 0.74% | 0.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | К |
17 | 0.29% | 17 | 0.27% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Medicmann |
17 | 0.29% | 16 | 0.26% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | тигрята лысые |
16 | 0.28% | 27 | 0.44% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | ADL |
16 | 0.28% | 19 | 0.31% | 0.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | instinct |
16 | 0.28% | 14 | 0.23% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | shtein |
16 | 0.28% | 13 | 0.21% | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | rival\инжир |
16 | 0.28% | 1 | 0.02% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | TheDennisS1_***** |
15 | 0.26% | 25 | 0.40% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
15 | 0.26% | 17 | 0.27% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | abs0lute// |
15 | 0.26% | 12 | 0.19% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | ГОМУНКУЛ |
15 | 0.26% | 11 | 0.18% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Чугуный унитаз |
15 | 0.26% | 7 | 0.11% | 2.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Dr. Faust |
14 | 0.24% | 22 | 0.36% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | khrom.vanadiy |
14 | 0.24% | 11 | 0.18% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | XPЯЩ |
14 | 0.24% | 7 | 0.11% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | !Bob! |
14 | 0.24% | 2 | 0.03% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | FREDER_F |
13 | 0.22% | 19 | 0.31% | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | gondoplyas |
13 | 0.22% | 18 | 0.29% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Rule34CertifiedGooner |
13 | 0.22% | 12 | 0.19% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | PatchesLancelier |
13 | 0.22% | 9 | 0.15% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1,986 |
13 | 0.22% | 9 | 0.15% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | EugeN |
13 | 0.22% | 7 | 0.11% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | NiceDuha |
13 | 0.22% | 7 | 0.11% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Din@mit


Soldier
Spy
Demo Man
Engineer
Pyro
Sniper
Medic
Heavy
Scout
Tealcus
сотрудник Г-О
mitrixxxGod
Sunday
Rule34CertifiedGooner