| Player Profile |
|
Din@mit |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:19787305 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 16:35:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 20:19:51h |
| Average Ping:* | 86 ms (Latency: 43 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 5,438 | |
| Rank: | 2,369 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.92 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9141 (0.94*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0053 (0.0017*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 34.22 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 67.9% (88%*) | |
| Headshots: | 41 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 7,713 (5,787*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,438 (6,148*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 21 | |
| Suicides: | 41 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Din@mit's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Brigadier | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 287 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 5,122 times | 10,244 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 1,274 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 256 times | 768 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 252 times | 504 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 100 times | 100 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 72 times | 0 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 20 |
| 8 | Force Suicide | 10 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 702 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
255 times | 42.71% | 4,499 | 4,531 | 0.99 | |
| 2 | Spy |
105 times | 17.59% | 136 | 311 | 0.44 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
68 times | 11.39% | 192 | 183 | 1.05 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
54 times | 9.05% | 639 | 678 | 0.94 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
53 times | 8.88% | 104 | 169 | 0.62 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
17 times | 2.85% | 22 | 37 | 0.59 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
13 times | 2.18% | 11 | 17 | 0.65 | |
| 8 | Medic |
12 times | 2.01% | 3 | 50 | 0.06 | |
| 9 | Scout |
7 times | 1.17% | 2 | 9 | 0.22 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 4,542 | 78.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 456 | 7.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 140 | 2.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 132 | 2.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 96 | 1.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 80 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 76 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 75 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 32 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.28% | 10 | 100.00% | 0.63 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,373 | 1,336 | 65,977 | 0 | 92 | 0.3239 | 39.6% | 49.4 | 36.7 | |
| 2 | 1,645 | 660 | 47,970 | 0 | 80 | 0.4624 | 40.1% | 72.7 | 20.6 | |
| 3 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 847 | 47 | 470 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 5.5% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 5,787 | 100.00% | 6,148 | 100.00% | 0.94 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 5,787 | 100.00% | 6,148 | 0.9413 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.0017 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Din@mit


Soldier
Spy
Demo Man
Engineer
Pyro
Sniper
Heavy
Medic
Scout