| Player Profile |
|
NPC |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:840697037 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 02:21:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 07:55:07h |
| Average Ping:* | 69 ms (Latency: 35 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 7,036 | |
| Rank: | 1,155 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.40 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2990 (1.45*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0192 (0.0181*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.37 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 59.6% (58%*) | |
| Headshots: | 90 (74*) | |
| Kills: | 4,683 (4,084*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,605 (2,815*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 29 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 272 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
NPC's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 317 (37%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Backstab Kill | 1,932 times | 3,864 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 1,659 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 1,571 times | 3,142 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 384 times | 1,152 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 109 times | 0 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 74 times | 148 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 54 times | 54 |
| 8 | Force Suicide | 28 times | 0 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 3 times | 3 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 574 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
144 times | 29.63% | 1,268 | 1,100 | 1.15 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
98 times | 20.16% | 1,346 | 625 | 2.15 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
58 times | 11.93% | 530 | 321 | 1.65 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
46 times | 9.47% | 95 | 82 | 1.16 | |
| 5 | Medic |
41 times | 8.44% | 144 | 177 | 0.81 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
40 times | 8.23% | 231 | 149 | 1.55 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
37 times | 7.61% | 334 | 259 | 1.29 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
14 times | 2.88% | 98 | 45 | 2.18 | |
| 9 | Scout |
7 times | 1.44% | 21 | 30 | 0.70 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 1,074 | 26.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 583 | 14.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 548 | 13.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 206 | 5.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 200 | 4.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 190 | 4.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 140 | 3.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 99 | 2.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 89 | 2.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 65 | 1.59% | 14 | 18.92% | 0.22 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 64 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 63 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 63 | 1.54% | 53 | 71.62% | 0.84 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 58 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 52 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 51 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 51 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 46 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | ![]() |
2.00 | 45 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 2.00 | 36 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 33 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 27 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 26 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 25 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.25 | 11 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.24% | 7 | 9.46% | 0.70 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 6 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 42 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.80 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,262 | 2,205 | 204,481 | 0 | 545 | 10.4808 | 51.7% | 92.7 | 7.8 | |
| 2 | 154 | 94 | 6,727 | 0 | 12 | 0.2791 | 61.0% | 71.6 | 12.8 | |
| 3 | 2,009 | 1,181 | 79,057 | 0 | 4 | 0.0488 | 58.8% | 66.9 | 502.3 | |
| 4 | 51 | 41 | 1,074 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 80.4% | 26.2 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 241 | 157 | 5,032 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 65.1% | 32.1 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 219 | 38 | 380 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.4% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 3,507 | 85.87% | 2,321 | 82.45% | 1.51 | 70 | 94.59% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | ctf_turbine | 55 | 1.35% | 41 | 1.46% | 1.34 | 1 | 1.35% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 493 | 12.07% | 426 | 15.13% | 1.16 | 3 | 4.05% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | cp_dustbowl | 29 | 0.71% | 27 | 0.96% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 3,507 | 85.87% | 2,321 | 1.5110 | 70 | 94.59% | 0.0200 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 493 | 12.07% | 426 | 1.1573 | 3 | 4.05% | 0.0061 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 55 | 1.35% | 41 | 1.3415 | 1 | 1.35% | 0.0182 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 29 | 0.71% | 27 | 1.0741 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 4M0Nya |
44 | 1.08% | 30 | 1.07% | 1.47 | 1 | 2.13% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | Psix_ |
40 | 0.98% | 25 | 0.89% | 1.60 | 1 | 2.13% | 0.03 | |||
| 3 | Nek |
39 | 0.95% | 36 | 1.28% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | боба |
38 | 0.93% | 25 | 0.89% | 1.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | lena24092012 |
35 | 0.86% | 6 | 0.21% | 5.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | ♫Yan Peek♫ |
32 | 0.78% | 18 | 0.64% | 1.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | tf2 frek |
31 | 0.76% | 25 | 0.89% | 1.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | huzalp |
31 | 0.76% | 10 | 0.36% | 3.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | wpierdol pawla II o 21:37 |
30 | 0.73% | 24 | 0.85% | 1.25 | 1 | 2.13% | 0.03 | |||
| 10 | zer0ski11 |
29 | 0.71% | 54 | 1.92% | 0.54 | 1 | 2.13% | 0.03 | |||
| 11 | vikaxristoff88 |
29 | 0.71% | 6 | 0.21% | 4.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | qq |
28 | 0.69% | 19 | 0.67% | 1.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Rugota |
27 | 0.66% | 12 | 0.43% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Kyojuro Rengoku |
27 | 0.66% | 10 | 0.36% | 2.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Tagilla |
25 | 0.61% | 15 | 0.53% | 1.67 | 1 | 2.13% | 0.04 | |||
| 16 | Fizel☆ |
24 | 0.59% | 18 | 0.64% | 1.33 | 1 | 2.13% | 0.04 | |||
| 17 | egor12tg |
24 | 0.59% | 9 | 0.32% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 'lu |
24 | 0.59% | 5 | 0.18% | 4.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Макарошка |
23 | 0.56% | 10 | 0.36% | 2.30 | 2 | 4.26% | 0.09 | |||
| 20 | Shuteyskiy |
23 | 0.56% | 5 | 0.18% | 4.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | I TELEPORTED SANDWICH! |
21 | 0.51% | 7 | 0.25% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | iivanchenko684 |
21 | 0.51% | 5 | 0.18% | 4.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Castle Brick |
20 | 0.49% | 36 | 1.28% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | ♥Damil666♥ |
20 | 0.49% | 9 | 0.32% | 2.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Skunt |
20 | 0.49% | 1 | 0.04% | 20.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | pijama |
19 | 0.47% | 22 | 0.78% | 0.86 | 1 | 2.13% | 0.05 | |||
| 27 | Россия:НОНО |
19 | 0.47% | 15 | 0.53% | 1.27 | 1 | 2.13% | 0.05 | |||
| 28 | Большой Серов |
19 | 0.47% | 7 | 0.25% | 2.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Mavr1k_XD |
18 | 0.44% | 19 | 0.67% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | какашкавыжымато� |
18 | 0.44% | 12 | 0.43% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | viktor.s.kuznetsov |
17 | 0.42% | 8 | 0.28% | 2.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | WlaDik |
16 | 0.39% | 10 | 0.36% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | almazni |
16 | 0.39% | 8 | 0.28% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | фальшивомонетчи� |
15 | 0.37% | 9 | 0.32% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Хорнет в тазике |
15 | 0.37% | 7 | 0.25% | 2.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | No Escape |
15 | 0.37% | 5 | 0.18% | 3.00 | 1 | 2.13% | 0.07 | |||
| 37 | Нагетс |
15 | 0.37% | 5 | 0.18% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | DNS |
15 | 0.37% | 4 | 0.14% | 3.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Not The Professional |
14 | 0.34% | 14 | 0.50% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | E.Sergeev (djiguly) |
14 | 0.34% | 12 | 0.43% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | VAz!K:D |
14 | 0.34% | 11 | 0.39% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | подпивас228 |
14 | 0.34% | 7 | 0.25% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | SnowKing |
14 | 0.34% | 6 | 0.21% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | LanderWooD_046 |
14 | 0.34% | 4 | 0.14% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | haibullin.iln |
14 | 0.34% | 4 | 0.14% | 3.50 | 1 | 2.13% | 0.07 | |||
| 46 | imranpulatov14 |
14 | 0.34% | 4 | 0.14% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | DRTELb |
14 | 0.34% | 3 | 0.11% | 4.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | FrostByte |
14 | 0.34% | 1 | 0.04% | 14.00 | 2 | 4.26% | 0.14 | |||
| 49 | Hat_mann |
13 | 0.32% | 12 | 0.43% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | yurteyerrrrrrffffff |
13 | 0.32% | 7 | 0.25% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
NPC


Spy
Soldier
Demo Man
Sniper
Medic
Pyro
Engineer
Heavy
Scout
tf2 frek
wpierdol pawla II o 21:37
Fizel☆
какашкавыжымато�
No Escape
Not The Professional
imranpulatov14