| Player Profile |
|
NPC |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:840697037 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 22:16:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 09:37:11h |
| Average Ping:* | 69 ms (Latency: 35 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,866 | |
| Rank: | 1,245 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.40 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2994 (1.45*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0194 (0.0184*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 11.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 59.8% (59%*) | |
| Headshots: | 94 (78*) | |
| Kills: | 4,835 (4,236*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,721 (2,931*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 29 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 289 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
NPC's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (7) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 165 (67%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Backstab Kill | 1,990 times | 3,980 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 1,725 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 1,629 times | 3,258 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 384 times | 1,152 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 140 times | 0 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 78 times | 156 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 56 times | 56 |
| 8 | Force Suicide | 29 times | 0 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 3 times | 3 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 615 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
153 times | 29.82% | 1,303 | 1,132 | 1.15 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
102 times | 19.88% | 1,357 | 634 | 2.14 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
61 times | 11.89% | 580 | 343 | 1.69 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
50 times | 9.75% | 98 | 90 | 1.09 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
44 times | 8.58% | 253 | 165 | 1.53 | |
| 6 | Medic |
41 times | 7.99% | 144 | 177 | 0.81 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
39 times | 7.60% | 355 | 279 | 1.27 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
14 times | 2.73% | 98 | 45 | 2.18 | |
| 9 | Scout |
8 times | 1.56% | 22 | 32 | 0.69 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 1,107 | 26.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 612 | 14.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 557 | 13.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 211 | 4.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 210 | 4.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 194 | 4.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 140 | 3.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 99 | 2.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 89 | 2.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 79 | 1.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 67 | 1.58% | 57 | 73.08% | 0.85 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 65 | 1.53% | 14 | 17.95% | 0.22 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 63 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 60 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 52 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 51 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 51 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 48 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | ![]() |
2.00 | 47 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 2.00 | 36 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 33 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 27 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 26 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 25 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 25 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 21 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.25 | 12 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.24% | 7 | 8.97% | 0.70 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 43 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.80 | 4 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,342 | 2,251 | 208,994 | 0 | 554 | 10.2593 | 51.8% | 92.8 | 7.8 | |
| 2 | 214 | 121 | 8,770 | 0 | 22 | 0.5000 | 56.5% | 72.5 | 9.7 | |
| 3 | 2,113 | 1,231 | 82,528 | 0 | 4 | 0.0460 | 58.3% | 67.0 | 528.3 | |
| 4 | 51 | 41 | 1,074 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 80.4% | 26.2 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 406 | 278 | 7,728 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 68.5% | 27.8 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 219 | 38 | 380 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.4% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 3,659 | 86.38% | 2,437 | 83.15% | 1.50 | 74 | 94.87% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | ctf_turbine | 55 | 1.30% | 41 | 1.40% | 1.34 | 1 | 1.28% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 493 | 11.64% | 426 | 14.53% | 1.16 | 3 | 3.85% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | cp_dustbowl | 29 | 0.68% | 27 | 0.92% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 3,659 | 86.38% | 2,437 | 1.5014 | 74 | 94.87% | 0.0202 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 493 | 11.64% | 426 | 1.1573 | 3 | 3.85% | 0.0061 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 55 | 1.30% | 41 | 1.3415 | 1 | 1.28% | 0.0182 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 29 | 0.68% | 27 | 1.0741 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Nek |
47 | 1.11% | 52 | 1.77% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 4M0Nya |
44 | 1.04% | 30 | 1.02% | 1.47 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | Psix_ |
43 | 1.02% | 25 | 0.85% | 1.72 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | боба |
38 | 0.90% | 25 | 0.85% | 1.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | lena24092012 |
35 | 0.83% | 6 | 0.20% | 5.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | zer0ski11 |
34 | 0.80% | 59 | 2.01% | 0.58 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | ♫Yan Peek♫ |
32 | 0.76% | 18 | 0.61% | 1.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | tf2 frek |
31 | 0.73% | 25 | 0.85% | 1.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | huzalp |
31 | 0.73% | 10 | 0.34% | 3.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | wpierdol pawla II o 21:37 |
30 | 0.71% | 24 | 0.82% | 1.25 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.03 | |||
| 11 | vikaxristoff88 |
29 | 0.68% | 6 | 0.20% | 4.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | qq |
28 | 0.66% | 19 | 0.65% | 1.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Rugota |
27 | 0.64% | 12 | 0.41% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Kyojuro Rengoku |
27 | 0.64% | 10 | 0.34% | 2.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | egor12tg |
26 | 0.61% | 10 | 0.34% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Fizel☆ |
25 | 0.59% | 24 | 0.82% | 1.04 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.04 | |||
| 17 | Tagilla |
25 | 0.59% | 15 | 0.51% | 1.67 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.04 | |||
| 18 | 'lu |
24 | 0.57% | 5 | 0.17% | 4.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Макарошка |
23 | 0.54% | 10 | 0.34% | 2.30 | 2 | 4.08% | 0.09 | |||
| 20 | Shuteyskiy |
23 | 0.54% | 5 | 0.17% | 4.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | ♥Damil666♥ |
21 | 0.50% | 10 | 0.34% | 2.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | I TELEPORTED SANDWICH! |
21 | 0.50% | 7 | 0.24% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | iivanchenko684 |
21 | 0.50% | 5 | 0.17% | 4.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Castle Brick |
20 | 0.47% | 36 | 1.23% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pijama |
20 | 0.47% | 24 | 0.82% | 0.83 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.05 | |||
| 26 | E.Sergeev (djiguly) |
20 | 0.47% | 19 | 0.65% | 1.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Skunt |
20 | 0.47% | 1 | 0.03% | 20.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Россия:НОНО |
19 | 0.45% | 15 | 0.51% | 1.27 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.05 | |||
| 29 | viktor.s.kuznetsov |
19 | 0.45% | 9 | 0.31% | 2.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Большой Серов |
19 | 0.45% | 7 | 0.24% | 2.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Mavr1k_XD |
18 | 0.42% | 19 | 0.65% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | какашкавыжымато� |
18 | 0.42% | 12 | 0.41% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Гвоздь |
17 | 0.40% | 2 | 0.07% | 8.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | WlaDik |
16 | 0.38% | 10 | 0.34% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | almazni |
16 | 0.38% | 8 | 0.27% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | alexlykcad |
16 | 0.38% | 5 | 0.17% | 3.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | фальшивомонетчи� |
15 | 0.35% | 9 | 0.31% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Хорнет в тазике |
15 | 0.35% | 7 | 0.24% | 2.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Нагетс |
15 | 0.35% | 5 | 0.17% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | No Escape |
15 | 0.35% | 5 | 0.17% | 3.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.07 | |||
| 41 | DNS |
15 | 0.35% | 4 | 0.14% | 3.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | aognikov |
15 | 0.35% | 2 | 0.07% | 7.50 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.07 | |||
| 43 | Not The Professional |
14 | 0.33% | 14 | 0.48% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | VAz!K:D |
14 | 0.33% | 11 | 0.38% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | SnowKing |
14 | 0.33% | 7 | 0.24% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | подпивас228 |
14 | 0.33% | 7 | 0.24% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | imranpulatov14 |
14 | 0.33% | 4 | 0.14% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | haibullin.iln |
14 | 0.33% | 4 | 0.14% | 3.50 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.07 | |||
| 49 | LanderWooD_046 |
14 | 0.33% | 4 | 0.14% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | DRTELb |
14 | 0.33% | 3 | 0.10% | 4.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
NPC


Spy
Soldier
Demo Man
Sniper
Pyro
Medic
Engineer
Heavy
Scout
tf2 frek
wpierdol pawla II o 21:37
No Escape
Not The Professional
imranpulatov14