| Player Profile |
|
Nikolay_Pivozarovich |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:797199485 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Mar. 16th, 2026 @ 17:38:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 15:28:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 57 ms (Latency: 29 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
3% |
| Points: | 4,164 | |
| Rank: | 4,279 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.92 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1644 (0.99*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1224 (0.0383*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 17.85 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 48.0% (58%*) | |
| Headshots: | 104 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 850 (209*) | |
| Deaths: | 730 (211*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 71 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Nikolay_Pivozarovich's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 50 (50%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Nikolay_Pivozarovich | 0d 03:26:55h | 2026-03-16 18:45:36 | 209 | 211 | 0.99 | 8 | 0.04 | 24 | 57.5% |
| 2 | Ebazlidyn'_Pyatkohuev | 0d 03:47:18h | 2026-02-03 20:32:26 | 206 | 196 | 1.05 | 20 | 0.10 | 18 | 44.7% |
| 3 | Arseniy_Huepletovich | 0d 08:14:44h | 2026-01-17 22:26:34 | 435 | 323 | 1.35 | 76 | 0.17 | 29 | 45.3% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 132 times | 264 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 46 times | 0 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 40 times | 80 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 25 times | 0 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 15 times | 0 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 16 |
| 7 | Kill Assist - Medic | 6 times | 18 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 12 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
22 times | 21.57% | 53 | 33 | 1.61 | |
| 2 | Scout |
15 times | 14.71% | 15 | 20 | 0.75 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
15 times | 14.71% | 21 | 36 | 0.58 | |
| 4 | Spy |
11 times | 10.78% | 28 | 41 | 0.68 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
11 times | 10.78% | 16 | 12 | 1.33 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
9 times | 8.82% | 27 | 25 | 1.08 | |
| 7 | Medic |
8 times | 7.84% | 1 | 17 | 0.06 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
6 times | 5.88% | 33 | 17 | 1.94 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
5 times | 4.90% | 15 | 10 | 1.50 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 48 | 22.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 22 | 10.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 16 | 7.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 14 | 6.70% | 8 | 100.00% | 0.57 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 11 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 10 | 4.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 5 | 2.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 5 | 2.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 2 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 23 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 207 | 111 | 7,057 | 0 | 16 | 8.0000 | 53.6% | 63.6 | 12.9 | |
| 2 | 122 | 101 | 2,009 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 82.8% | 19.9 | 15.3 | |
| 3 | 134 | 54 | 4,146 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.3% | 76.8 | 67.0 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 85 | 40.67% | 69 | 32.70% | 1.23 | 3 | 37.50% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 124 | 59.33% | 142 | 67.30% | 0.87 | 5 | 62.50% | 0.04 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 124 | 59.33% | 142 | 0.8732 | 5 | 62.50% | 0.0403 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 85 | 40.67% | 69 | 1.2319 | 3 | 37.50% | 0.0353 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | sosbagietkowy |
14 | 6.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1С:Предприятие |
8 | 3.83% | 10 | 4.74% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | GroßerRauch |
8 | 3.83% | 6 | 2.84% | 1.33 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | Offizier Wotan V.M |
8 | 3.83% | 4 | 1.90% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | legenda |
8 | 3.83% | 1 | 0.47% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Шершавчик |
7 | 3.35% | 12 | 5.69% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | NikMyNick |
7 | 3.35% | 4 | 1.90% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Vitalya |
7 | 3.35% | 1 | 0.47% | 7.00 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 9 | я в тайге прячусь |
6 | 2.87% | 2 | 0.95% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | ⌛ zer0 |
5 | 2.39% | 6 | 2.84% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | мистер чпоньк |
5 | 2.39% | 3 | 1.42% | 1.67 | 2 | 40.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 12 | gordejzukov511 |
5 | 2.39% | 1 | 0.47% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | bilskiy77 |
5 | 2.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Nikolay_Pivozarovich


Soldier
Scout
Pyro
Spy
Sniper
Demo Man
Medic
Engineer
Heavy
sosbagietkowy
⌛ zer0
bilskiy77