| Player Profile |
|
☁SkyDancer |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:553012580 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 17:45:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:27:47h |
| Average Ping:* | 112 ms (Latency: 56 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,879 | |
| Rank: | 5,007 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.92 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0854 (1.07*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0140 (0.0150*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 202.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 65.6% (66%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 356 (333*) | |
| Deaths: | 328 (311*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 14 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
☁SkyDancer's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 44 (56%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 170 times | 340 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 81 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 76 times | 228 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 26 times | 52 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 10 times | 0 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 10 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Airblast Player | 4 times | 0 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 3 times | 15 |
| 10 | Capture Blocked | 1 times | 1 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 34 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
12 times | 20.00% | 49 | 85 | 0.58 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
11 times | 18.33% | 128 | 57 | 2.25 | |
| 3 | Spy |
9 times | 15.00% | 31 | 40 | 0.78 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
6 times | 10.00% | 23 | 26 | 0.88 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
5 times | 8.33% | 18 | 20 | 0.90 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
5 times | 8.33% | 59 | 34 | 1.74 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
4 times | 6.67% | 9 | 16 | 0.56 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
4 times | 6.67% | 10 | 10 | 1.00 | |
| 9 | Medic |
4 times | 6.67% | 6 | 23 | 0.26 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 57 | 17.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 36 | 10.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 32 | 9.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 22 | 6.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 14 | 4.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 13 | 3.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 11 | 3.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 10 | 3.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 10 | 3.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 9 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.80 | 5 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.75 | 4 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.20% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.20% | 3 | 60.00% | 0.75 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 29 | 11 | 819 | 0 | 1 | 0.1000 | 37.9% | 74.5 | 29.0 | |
| 2 | 58 | 21 | 1,464 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.2% | 69.7 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 10 | 8 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 80.0% | 15.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 486 | 331 | 8,894 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 68.1% | 26.9 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_dustbowl | 5 | 1.50% | 1 | 0.32% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 52 | 15.62% | 39 | 12.54% | 1.33 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | ctf_doublecross | 83 | 24.92% | 74 | 23.79% | 1.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ctf_turbine | 168 | 50.45% | 165 | 53.05% | 1.02 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 25 | 7.51% | 32 | 10.29% | 0.78 | 4 | 80.00% | 0.16 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 168 | 50.45% | 165 | 1.0182 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 83 | 24.92% | 74 | 1.1216 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 52 | 15.62% | 39 | 1.3333 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.0192 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 25 | 7.51% | 32 | 0.7813 | 4 | 80.00% | 0.1600 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 5 | 1.50% | 1 | 5.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ким ир сен |
26 | 7.81% | 27 | 8.68% | 0.96 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cookie |
20 | 6.01% | 21 | 6.75% | 0.95 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | жирный шпион |
15 | 4.50% | 12 | 3.86% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | duck-mondaci |
11 | 3.30% | 7 | 2.25% | 1.57 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Роберт Спидвагон |
11 | 3.30% | 2 | 0.64% | 5.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | joki |
8 | 2.40% | 5 | 1.61% | 1.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Word |
8 | 2.40% | 1 | 0.32% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | $win |
7 | 2.10% | 7 | 2.25% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | PROSTATA666 |
7 | 2.10% | 5 | 1.61% | 1.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | reimu |
7 | 2.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | sovunkaa |
6 | 1.80% | 19 | 6.11% | 0.32 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Daksik |
6 | 1.80% | 7 | 2.25% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | mrsoouf |
6 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Killer_king |
6 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | GAPICI VEYSEL |
6 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | the butcher |
5 | 1.50% | 11 | 3.54% | 0.45 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Чел |
5 | 1.50% | 6 | 1.93% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | FRETOG RT |
5 | 1.50% | 1 | 0.32% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
☁SkyDancer


Scout
Engineer
Spy
Demo Man
Soldier
Heavy
Sniper
Pyro
Medic
GAPICI VEYSEL
FRETOG RT