| Player Profile |
|
peperoni |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:197875369 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Apr. 6th, 2026 @ 15:12:05 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 21:53:49h |
| Average Ping:* | 52 ms (Latency: 26 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
46% |
| Points: | 5,225 | |
| Rank: | 2,591 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.23 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0849 (1.04*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1538 (0.0833*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 88.1% (72%*) | |
| Headshots: | 519 (40*) | |
| Kills: | 3,375 (480*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,111 (460*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 20 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 92 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
peperoni's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 125 (75%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 290 times | 580 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 70 times | 0 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 60 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 40 times | 80 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 26 times | 78 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 6 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 49 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
259 times | 28.68% | 18 | 22 | 0.82 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
205 times | 22.70% | 208 | 189 | 1.10 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
130 times | 14.40% | 85 | 79 | 1.08 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
121 times | 13.40% | 26 | 15 | 1.73 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
94 times | 10.41% | 77 | 77 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
53 times | 5.87% | 52 | 48 | 1.08 | |
| 7 | Scout |
19 times | 2.10% | 11 | 18 | 0.61 | |
| 8 | Medic |
16 times | 1.77% | 3 | 11 | 0.27 | |
| 9 | Spy |
1 times | 0.11% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 68 | 14.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 51 | 10.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 40 | 8.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 36 | 7.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 35 | 7.29% | 30 | 75.00% | 0.86 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 33 | 6.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 31 | 6.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 23 | 4.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.29% | 9 | 22.50% | 0.82 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.25 | 10 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 9 | 1.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 3 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 1 | 2.50% | 1.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 306 | 263 | 20,005 | 0 | 40 | 2.6667 | 85.9% | 76.1 | 7.7 | |
| 2 | 243 | 63 | 5,852 | 0 | 9 | 1.5000 | 25.9% | 92.9 | 27.0 | |
| 3 | 274 | 200 | 13,240 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 73.0% | 66.2 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 193 | 141 | 4,350 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 73.1% | 30.9 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 93 | 70 | 1,480 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 75.3% | 21.1 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 480 | 100.00% | 460 | 100.00% | 1.04 | 40 | 100.00% | 0.08 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 480 | 100.00% | 460 | 1.0435 | 40 | 100.00% | 0.0833 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | YA CHORNIY |
16 | 3.33% | 6 | 1.30% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Михаил1949 |
15 | 3.13% | 3 | 0.65% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
14 | 2.92% | 7 | 1.52% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Seriously? |
11 | 2.29% | 10 | 2.17% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | bertsesm |
11 | 2.29% | 6 | 1.30% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | смерть в дыньках. |
10 | 2.08% | 19 | 4.13% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vinni_sdf |
10 | 2.08% | 5 | 1.09% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | sandwich dispenser |
10 | 2.08% | 1 | 0.22% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Metal Sonic |
9 | 1.88% | 10 | 2.17% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Дрочила435 |
8 | 1.67% | 6 | 1.30% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Noi |
8 | 1.67% | 4 | 0.87% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Волонтёр |
8 | 1.67% | 1 | 0.22% | 8.00 | 5 | 45.45% | 0.63 | |||
| 13 | Inquisitor |
8 | 1.67% | 1 | 0.22% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Хруша |
7 | 1.46% | 24 | 5.22% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Horny ME |
7 | 1.46% | 15 | 3.26% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | GuGar |
7 | 1.46% | 6 | 1.30% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Грозасосунков |
7 | 1.46% | 6 | 1.30% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | semka_ximik |
6 | 1.25% | 3 | 0.65% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | romochka |
6 | 1.25% | 3 | 0.65% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | TigerPaw3012 |
6 | 1.25% | 2 | 0.43% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | singularity. |
5 | 1.04% | 11 | 2.39% | 0.45 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.20 | |||
| 22 | ̶̶M̶e̶r̶r̶̶y̶d̶e̶w̶ |
5 | 1.04% | 7 | 1.52% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | FOXY |
5 | 1.04% | 6 | 1.30% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | mrrk4 |
5 | 1.04% | 4 | 0.87% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Victor_ban123 |
5 | 1.04% | 4 | 0.87% | 1.25 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.20 | |||
| 26 | Vrotov_ |
5 | 1.04% | 3 | 0.65% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | krincy |
5 | 1.04% | 2 | 0.43% | 2.50 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.20 | |||
| 28 | Ebalai |
5 | 1.04% | 2 | 0.43% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | уксус усус про бо |
5 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 27.27% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
peperoni


Heavy
Soldier
Demo Man
Engineer
Pyro
Sniper
Scout
Medic
Spy
bertsesm
semka_ximik
Ebalai