| Player Profile |
|
XPЯЩ |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:411041534 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 8th, 2026 @ 15:20:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 9d 09:16:26h |
| Average Ping:* | 75 ms (Latency: 38 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 4,726 | |
| Rank: | 3,293 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8719 (0.89*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0745 (0.1990*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.89 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 54.6% (57%*) | |
| Headshots: | 813 (273*) | |
| Kills: | 10,909 (1,372*) | |
| Deaths: | 12,512 (1,549*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 24 | |
| Suicides: | 255 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 4 (0*) | |
XPЯЩ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1591 (36%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 620 times | 1,240 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 313 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 273 times | 546 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 207 times | 0 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 7 times | 0 |
| 6 | Kill Assist - Medic | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Backstab Kill | 6 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 121 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
127 times | 33.60% | 469 | 573 | 0.82 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
111 times | 29.37% | 500 | 535 | 0.93 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
63 times | 16.67% | 110 | 169 | 0.65 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
32 times | 8.47% | 94 | 85 | 1.11 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
27 times | 7.14% | 134 | 109 | 1.23 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
10 times | 2.65% | 59 | 50 | 1.18 | |
| 7 | Spy |
6 times | 1.59% | 5 | 24 | 0.21 | |
| 8 | Medic |
2 times | 0.53% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 397 | 28.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 359 | 26.17% | 246 | 90.11% | 0.69 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 118 | 8.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 57 | 4.15% | 26 | 9.52% | 0.46 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 52 | 3.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 42 | 3.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 40 | 2.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 38 | 2.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 37 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 36 | 2.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 25 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 24 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 23 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 19 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 14 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 1 | 0.37% | 1.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,011 | 583 | 33,939 | 0 | 34 | 0.6415 | 57.7% | 58.2 | 29.7 | |
| 2 | 470 | 165 | 3,588 | 0 | 23 | 1.5333 | 35.1% | 21.7 | 20.4 | |
| 3 | 278 | 205 | 15,354 | 0 | 19 | 0.5000 | 73.7% | 74.9 | 14.6 | |
| 4 | 25 | 10 | 372 | 0 | 2 | 0.2500 | 40.0% | 37.2 | 12.5 | |
| 5 | 30 | 9 | 862 | 0 | 1 | 0.0435 | 30.0% | 95.8 | 30.0 | |
| 6 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 18.0 | |
| 7 | 138 | 15 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.9% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 1,364 | 99.42% | 1,535 | 99.10% | 0.89 | 272 | 99.63% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 8 | 0.58% | 14 | 0.90% | 0.57 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.13 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 1,364 | 99.42% | 1,535 | 0.8886 | 272 | 99.63% | 0.1994 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 8 | 0.58% | 14 | 0.5714 | 1 | 0.37% | 0.1250 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | shizoid |
6 | 0.44% | 3 | 0.19% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | ШIШКА335 |
6 | 0.44% | 1 | 0.06% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | rom |
6 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | D |
6 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.17 | |||
| 55 | NE PAS interdire |
6 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 1.52% | 0.33 | |||
| 56 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
5 | 0.36% | 17 | 1.10% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | Tashkent Tape |
5 | 0.36% | 10 | 0.65% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.20 | |||
| 58 | Maxiom |
5 | 0.36% | 10 | 0.65% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.20 | |||
| 59 | tootrillion |
5 | 0.36% | 8 | 0.52% | 0.63 | 2 | 1.52% | 0.40 | |||
| 60 | Архон |
5 | 0.36% | 8 | 0.52% | 0.63 | 3 | 2.27% | 0.60 | |||
| 61 | Олегсей Аральный |
5 | 0.36% | 7 | 0.45% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | ТиТо_77RUS |
5 | 0.36% | 5 | 0.32% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.20 | |||
| 63 | Basta |
5 | 0.36% | 4 | 0.26% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | Rule34CertifiedGooner |
5 | 0.36% | 4 | 0.26% | 1.25 | 2 | 1.52% | 0.40 | |||
| 65 | moot |
5 | 0.36% | 2 | 0.13% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.20 | |||
| 66 | Miron |
5 | 0.36% | 2 | 0.13% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.20 | |||
| 67 | Владимир[PRZ] |
5 | 0.36% | 2 | 0.13% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | шпиклячка |
5 | 0.36% | 1 | 0.06% | 5.00 | 5 | 3.79% | 1.00 | |||
| 69 | killa_7500 |
5 | 0.36% | 1 | 0.06% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | Bird1800 |
5 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | DolboGnomik |
5 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.20 | |||
| 72 | ким ир сен |
5 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
XPЯЩ


Sniper
Pyro
Demo Man
Heavy
Soldier
Engineer
Spy
Medic
NE PAS interdire
Rule34CertifiedGooner
Miron