| Player Profile |
|
Масяня |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:17275680 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 14th, 2026 @ 22:50:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 15d 14:31:51h |
| Average Ping:* | 78 ms (Latency: 39 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,127 | |
| Rank: | 2,707 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.67 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0726 (1.03*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0038 (0.0076*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 28.42 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.0% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 57 (43*) | |
| Kills: | 15,119 (5,639*) | |
| Deaths: | 14,096 (5,452*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 454 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Масяня's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Commander General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2381 (5%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 5,287 times | 10,574 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 867 times | 0 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 452 times | 0 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 210 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 46 times | 46 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 43 times | 86 |
| 7 | Player Penetration | 3 times | 12 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 477 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
526 times | 40.68% | 2,451 | 3,003 | 0.82 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
360 times | 27.84% | 1,861 | 1,497 | 1.24 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
160 times | 12.37% | 472 | 295 | 1.60 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
106 times | 8.20% | 566 | 363 | 1.56 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
74 times | 5.72% | 154 | 170 | 0.91 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
44 times | 3.40% | 98 | 79 | 1.24 | |
| 7 | Scout |
6 times | 0.46% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Medic |
2 times | 0.15% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,903 | 33.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1,724 | 30.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 426 | 7.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 297 | 5.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 278 | 4.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 193 | 3.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 193 | 3.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 114 | 2.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 91 | 1.61% | 43 | 100.00% | 0.47 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 77 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 56 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 52 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 47 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 34 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 18 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.80 | 9 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 5 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,754 | 2,595 | 195,942 | 0 | 280 | 2.1212 | 45.1% | 75.5 | 20.6 | |
| 2 | 7,593 | 2,572 | 123,951 | 0 | 189 | 0.7214 | 33.9% | 48.2 | 40.2 | |
| 3 | 15 | 3 | 244 | 0 | 1 | 0.1000 | 20.0% | 81.3 | 15.0 | |
| 4 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 24.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 5,639 | 100.00% | 5,452 | 100.00% | 1.03 | 43 | 100.00% | 0.01 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 5,639 | 100.00% | 5,452 | 1.0343 | 43 | 100.00% | 0.0076 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | ADL |
12 | 0.21% | 13 | 0.24% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | Carolina Reaper |
12 | 0.21% | 11 | 0.20% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | SHRiKE |
12 | 0.21% | 9 | 0.17% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | ltj |
12 | 0.21% | 9 | 0.17% | 1.33 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.08 | |||
| 55 | Чугуный унитаз |
12 | 0.21% | 6 | 0.11% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | Satori |
12 | 0.21% | 6 | 0.11% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | добрый пулеметчи |
12 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.04% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | TsyganDarkPrince |
12 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.04% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | МИЛАШКОО |
12 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.04% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | bob2 |
11 | 0.20% | 31 | 0.57% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | Фудкортница |
11 | 0.20% | 20 | 0.37% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | eg.vavilow |
11 | 0.20% | 16 | 0.29% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | kykyjamba |
11 | 0.20% | 11 | 0.20% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | abs0lute// |
11 | 0.20% | 7 | 0.13% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | Джеффрі |
11 | 0.20% | 7 | 0.13% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | XPЯЩ |
11 | 0.20% | 7 | 0.13% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | Plachu_irl |
11 | 0.20% | 6 | 0.11% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | NCGraff |
11 | 0.20% | 2 | 0.04% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | s_malina6 |
11 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | Tito | Invader |
10 | 0.18% | 23 | 0.42% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | ktoto |
10 | 0.18% | 12 | 0.22% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | TheHatashaFox |
10 | 0.18% | 9 | 0.17% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | Ursus |
10 | 0.18% | 6 | 0.11% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | !Bob! |
10 | 0.18% | 6 | 0.11% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | Рыбин Гуд |
10 | 0.18% | 6 | 0.11% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | EugeN |
10 | 0.18% | 6 | 0.11% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | призидент пива |
10 | 0.18% | 5 | 0.09% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | Isaac |
10 | 0.18% | 5 | 0.09% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | Ally |
10 | 0.18% | 4 | 0.07% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | GuGar |
10 | 0.18% | 4 | 0.07% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | O_O |
10 | 0.18% | 3 | 0.06% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | bezeker |
10 | 0.18% | 2 | 0.04% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | подпивас228 |
10 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.02% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | DeaD MeDveD |
9 | 0.16% | 29 | 0.53% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | Din@mit |
9 | 0.16% | 7 | 0.13% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | tivxyz |
9 | 0.16% | 6 | 0.11% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | ygt |
9 | 0.16% | 6 | 0.11% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | Кимберли-904 |
9 | 0.16% | 6 | 0.11% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | Брдыщ |
9 | 0.16% | 6 | 0.11% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
9 | 0.16% | 6 | 0.11% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | AQYNB |
9 | 0.16% | 5 | 0.09% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | Nekitezer0 |
9 | 0.16% | 5 | 0.09% | 1.80 | 3 | 17.65% | 0.33 | |||
| 93 | Zver |
9 | 0.16% | 5 | 0.09% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 94 | Ba |
9 | 0.16% | 5 | 0.09% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 95 | Ee-van 1.618 |
9 | 0.16% | 3 | 0.06% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 96 | Capibara235 |
9 | 0.16% | 3 | 0.06% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 97 | монетка на удачу |
9 | 0.16% | 3 | 0.06% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 98 | YA CHORNIY |
9 | 0.16% | 3 | 0.06% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 99 | artem.katolik |
9 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.04% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 100 | чигур |
9 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.04% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Масяня


Pyro
Soldier
Demo Man
Engineer
Heavy
Sniper
Scout
Medic
Satori
Джеффрі
bezeker