| Player Profile |
|
Масяня |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:17275680 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 16th, 2026 @ 22:13:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 15d 15:07:07h |
| Average Ping:* | 78 ms (Latency: 39 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,114 | |
| Rank: | 2,750 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.67 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0725 (1.03*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0038 (0.0077*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 28.33 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.0% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 57 (43*) | |
| Kills: | 15,125 (5,565*) | |
| Deaths: | 14,103 (5,410*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 455 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Масяня's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Commander General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2375 (5%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 5,227 times | 10,454 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 858 times | 0 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 443 times | 0 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 208 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 46 times | 46 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 43 times | 86 |
| 7 | Player Penetration | 3 times | 12 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 475 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
524 times | 40.75% | 2,418 | 2,981 | 0.81 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
357 times | 27.76% | 1,842 | 1,483 | 1.24 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
158 times | 12.29% | 471 | 292 | 1.61 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
106 times | 8.24% | 543 | 359 | 1.51 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
74 times | 5.75% | 154 | 170 | 0.91 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
44 times | 3.42% | 98 | 79 | 1.24 | |
| 7 | Scout |
6 times | 0.47% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Medic |
2 times | 0.16% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,878 | 33.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 1,705 | 30.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 419 | 7.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 280 | 5.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 277 | 4.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 193 | 3.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 193 | 3.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 114 | 2.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 91 | 1.64% | 43 | 100.00% | 0.47 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 77 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 55 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 50 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 46 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 34 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 18 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.80 | 8 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 5 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,717 | 2,579 | 194,750 | 0 | 278 | 2.1221 | 45.1% | 75.5 | 20.6 | |
| 2 | 7,530 | 2,556 | 123,199 | 0 | 189 | 0.7269 | 33.9% | 48.2 | 39.8 | |
| 3 | 15 | 3 | 244 | 0 | 1 | 0.1000 | 20.0% | 81.3 | 15.0 | |
| 4 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 23.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 5,565 | 100.00% | 5,410 | 100.00% | 1.03 | 43 | 100.00% | 0.01 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 5,565 | 100.00% | 5,410 | 1.0287 | 43 | 100.00% | 0.0077 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Масяня


Pyro
Soldier
Demo Man
Engineer
Heavy
Sniper
Scout
Medic