| Player Profile |
|
Adam masher |
|
| Location: Kyrgyzstan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:714910967 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Apr. 20th, 2026 @ 19:52:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 18:34:21h |
| Average Ping:* | 103 ms (Latency: 52 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
69% |
| Points: | 4,340 | |
| Rank: | 3,882 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.67 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8127 (0.84*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0270 (0.0473*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.30 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 46.3% (49%*) | |
| Headshots: | 72 (51*) | |
| Kills: | 2,668 (1,078*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,283 (1,277*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 26 | |
| Suicides: | 202 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Adam masher's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 82 (67%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 968 times | 1,936 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 146 times | 0 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 85 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 51 times | 102 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 38 times | 76 |
| 6 | Kill Assist - Medic | 30 times | 90 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 6 times | 6 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 81 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
89 times | 29.28% | 343 | 494 | 0.69 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
67 times | 22.04% | 487 | 295 | 1.65 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
38 times | 12.50% | 78 | 111 | 0.70 | |
| 4 | Spy |
32 times | 10.53% | 18 | 81 | 0.22 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
26 times | 8.55% | 44 | 75 | 0.59 | |
| 6 | Scout |
21 times | 6.91% | 36 | 100 | 0.36 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
14 times | 4.61% | 33 | 45 | 0.73 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
11 times | 3.62% | 35 | 34 | 1.03 | |
| 9 | Medic |
5 times | 1.64% | 1 | 14 | 0.07 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 298 | 27.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 248 | 23.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 76 | 7.05% | 51 | 100.00% | 0.67 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 64 | 5.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 62 | 5.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 54 | 5.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 34 | 3.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 32 | 2.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 32 | 2.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 21 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 20 | 1.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 12 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 12 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 5,404 | 2,702 | 143,762 | 0 | 238 | 3.5000 | 50.0% | 53.2 | 22.7 | |
| 2 | 1,122 | 471 | 10,719 | 0 | 64 | 4.9231 | 42.0% | 22.8 | 17.5 | |
| 3 | 89 | 34 | 2,586 | 0 | 3 | 0.1111 | 38.2% | 76.1 | 29.7 | |
| 4 | 67 | 32 | 2,567 | 0 | 2 | 0.0541 | 47.8% | 80.2 | 33.5 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2 | 181 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 90.5 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 1,078 | 100.00% | 1,277 | 100.00% | 0.84 | 51 | 100.00% | 0.05 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 1,078 | 100.00% | 1,277 | 0.8442 | 51 | 100.00% | 0.0473 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Tealcus |
19 | 1.76% | 16 | 1.25% | 1.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | abs0lute// |
12 | 1.11% | 6 | 0.47% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | number 9 |
11 | 1.02% | 10 | 0.78% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Ch0co |
11 | 1.02% | 10 | 0.78% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Граф Трахула |
11 | 1.02% | 4 | 0.31% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | dimmorph |
11 | 1.02% | 3 | 0.23% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | GAME KULEBYAKA |
11 | 1.02% | 2 | 0.16% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | rytp_psina |
10 | 0.93% | 8 | 0.63% | 1.25 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | Glack |
10 | 0.93% | 4 | 0.31% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Пивомейн |
9 | 0.83% | 18 | 1.41% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Грешник |
9 | 0.83% | 11 | 0.86% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Medicmann |
9 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Sedmond |
8 | 0.74% | 7 | 0.55% | 1.14 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.13 | |||
| 14 | Гениталий |
8 | 0.74% | 4 | 0.31% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Батон |
8 | 0.74% | 3 | 0.23% | 2.67 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.13 | |||
| 16 | сотрудник Г-О |
7 | 0.65% | 4 | 0.31% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | D.Blain61 |
7 | 0.65% | 4 | 0.31% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Azik |
7 | 0.65% | 1 | 0.08% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Tito | Invader |
6 | 0.56% | 19 | 1.49% | 0.32 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.33 | |||
| 20 | Негроидная мечта |
6 | 0.56% | 5 | 0.39% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Шизоидус Шахедов |
6 | 0.56% | 4 | 0.31% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Seriously? |
6 | 0.56% | 3 | 0.23% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Анальный дебошир |
6 | 0.56% | 1 | 0.08% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Kaser |
6 | 0.56% | 1 | 0.08% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | anbantser |
6 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | смерть в дыньках. |
5 | 0.46% | 14 | 1.10% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | TheDennisS1_***** |
5 | 0.46% | 10 | 0.78% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Дашулька |
5 | 0.46% | 9 | 0.70% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | josh |
5 | 0.46% | 7 | 0.55% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | evbasarovdaniil24 |
5 | 0.46% | 7 | 0.55% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | TsyganDarkPrince |
5 | 0.46% | 5 | 0.39% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Inquisitor boltman |
5 | 0.46% | 5 | 0.39% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | dicksalot |
5 | 0.46% | 5 | 0.39% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | En3my |
5 | 0.46% | 4 | 0.31% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | kolianiku78 |
5 | 0.46% | 3 | 0.23% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | ☭ Pepsicolny ☭ |
5 | 0.46% | 3 | 0.23% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Peter |
5 | 0.46% | 3 | 0.23% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Pelimen228 |
5 | 0.46% | 1 | 0.08% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | valeratrayd2019 |
5 | 0.46% | 1 | 0.08% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Artur Molochko |
5 | 0.46% | 1 | 0.08% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Le Dekol'te |
5 | 0.46% | 1 | 0.08% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Alekseyanazarchuk |
5 | 0.46% | 1 | 0.08% | 5.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.20 | |||
| 43 | donk |
5 | 0.46% | 1 | 0.08% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | призидент пива |
5 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | ruslan_strelok 1 |
5 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.20 | |||
| 46 | Capibara235 |
5 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Adam masher


Demo Man
Engineer
Sniper
Spy
Soldier
Scout
Heavy
Pyro
Medic
Tealcus
abs0lute//
Ch0co
Граф Трахула
сотрудник Г-О
Негроидная мечта
Kaser
josh
valeratrayd2019
Artur Molochko