| Player Profile |
|
Обрыганчик"хамам |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:401516314 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 20:26:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 05:03:03h |
| Average Ping:* | 84 ms (Latency: 42 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,520 | |
| Rank: | 3,662 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.74 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6189 (0.63*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0547 (0.1398*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 26.41 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 45.9% (50%*) | |
| Headshots: | 128 (116*) | |
| Kills: | 2,342 (830*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,784 (1,319*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 199 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Обрыганчик"хамам's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 158 (37%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Обрыганчик"хамам | 0d 02:51:54h | 2026-05-11 21:12:30 | 102 | 196 | 0.52 | 12 | 0.12 | 28 | 46.5% |
| 2 | Обрыганчик(\хама� | 0d 00:09:32h | 2026-05-03 14:01:58 | 13 | 9 | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Mr.Amnyam | 2d 02:01:37h | 2026-05-02 17:31:23 | 2,227 | 3,579 | 0.62 | 116 | 0.05 | 171 | 45.9% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 596 times | 1,192 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 171 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 116 times | 232 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 92 times | 0 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 67 times | 0 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 58 times | 116 |
| 7 | Kill Assist - Medic | 56 times | 168 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 8 times | 8 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 106 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
92 times | 17.52% | 190 | 212 | 0.90 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
92 times | 17.52% | 203 | 268 | 0.76 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
85 times | 16.19% | 123 | 281 | 0.44 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
82 times | 15.62% | 160 | 221 | 0.72 | |
| 5 | Scout |
56 times | 10.67% | 37 | 92 | 0.40 | |
| 6 | Spy |
43 times | 8.19% | 41 | 122 | 0.34 | |
| 7 | Medic |
26 times | 4.95% | 11 | 37 | 0.30 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
25 times | 4.76% | 44 | 55 | 0.80 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
24 times | 4.57% | 21 | 26 | 0.81 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 128 | 15.42% | 97 | 83.62% | 0.76 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 100 | 12.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 77 | 9.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 42 | 5.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 35 | 4.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 34 | 4.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 30 | 3.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 30 | 3.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 28 | 3.37% | 14 | 12.07% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 23 | 2.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 22 | 2.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 22 | 2.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 21 | 2.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 19 | 2.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 15 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 12 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 12 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 12 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 10 | 1.20% | 5 | 4.31% | 0.50 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 9 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 873 | 464 | 27,476 | 0 | 28 | 0.5283 | 53.2% | 59.2 | 31.2 | |
| 2 | 179 | 83 | 7,309 | 0 | 18 | 0.9474 | 46.4% | 88.1 | 9.9 | |
| 3 | 265 | 90 | 2,270 | 0 | 10 | 1.6667 | 34.0% | 25.2 | 26.5 | |
| 4 | 256 | 147 | 10,194 | 0 | 6 | 0.1429 | 57.4% | 69.3 | 42.7 | |
| 5 | 83 | 27 | 1,938 | 0 | 1 | 0.2500 | 32.5% | 71.8 | 83.0 | |
| 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 620 | 74.70% | 930 | 70.51% | 0.67 | 85 | 73.28% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 210 | 25.30% | 387 | 29.34% | 0.54 | 31 | 26.72% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.15% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 620 | 74.70% | 930 | 0.6667 | 85 | 73.28% | 0.1371 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 210 | 25.30% | 387 | 0.5426 | 31 | 26.72% | 0.1476 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Tagilla |
14 | 1.69% | 13 | 0.99% | 1.08 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | kostyapa8888 |
11 | 1.33% | 14 | 1.06% | 0.79 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | пасаси |
9 | 1.08% | 22 | 1.67% | 0.41 | 4 | 16.00% | 0.44 | |||
| 4 | PatchesLancelier |
7 | 0.84% | 17 | 1.29% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Marsel⁰⁵ |
7 | 0.84% | 5 | 0.38% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | KARASIQUE |
6 | 0.72% | 9 | 0.68% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | lowtab king |
6 | 0.72% | 6 | 0.45% | 1.00 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | SHRiKE |
6 | 0.72% | 5 | 0.38% | 1.20 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | (✙❤Miss_PANDY❤✙) |
6 | 0.72% | 4 | 0.30% | 1.50 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | МиТяЙ |
6 | 0.72% | 4 | 0.30% | 1.50 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | ТаБуReti4 |
5 | 0.60% | 17 | 1.29% | 0.29 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | UNIKOM |
5 | 0.60% | 10 | 0.76% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Whiskas:(: |
5 | 0.60% | 7 | 0.53% | 0.71 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 14 | ArtisT |
5 | 0.60% | 5 | 0.38% | 1.00 | 3 | 12.00% | 0.60 | |||
| 15 | Ритм Диско |
5 | 0.60% | 4 | 0.30% | 1.25 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 16 | Doctor |
5 | 0.60% | 4 | 0.30% | 1.25 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 17 | SkF |
5 | 0.60% | 3 | 0.23% | 1.67 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 18 | Орешник топ |
5 | 0.60% | 2 | 0.15% | 2.50 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 19 | spa1chik_036 |
5 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 20 | vlad456547456547a |
5 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Обрыганчик"хамам


Soldier
Sniper
Demo Man
Pyro
Scout
Spy
Medic
Engineer
Heavy
пасаси
Ритм Диско