| Player Profile |
|
(°□°) |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:400634912 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 8th, 2026 @ 15:08:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:28:44h |
| Average Ping:* | 53 ms (Latency: 27 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Player |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 1,161 | |
| Rank: | 16,454 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.24 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4332 (0.30*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0213 (0.0351*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 39.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.5% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 94 (57*) | |
| Deaths: | 217 (193*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 88 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
(°□°)'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 6 (88%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | (°□°) | 0d 05:30:15h | 2026-05-08 15:20:30 | 57 | 193 | 0.30 | 2 | 0.04 | 85 | 37.0% |
| 2 | I'm Learning | 0d 00:21:09h | 2026-02-01 09:56:41 | 9 | 14 | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 24.2% |
| 3 | [as] | 0d 00:37:20h | 2026-01-06 17:19:20 | 28 | 10 | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 10.8% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Force Suicide | 73 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 38 times | 76 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 16 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 8 times | 0 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 27 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
24 times | 31.58% | 16 | 58 | 0.28 | |
| 2 | Scout |
22 times | 28.95% | 18 | 79 | 0.23 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
10 times | 13.16% | 7 | 20 | 0.35 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
7 times | 9.21% | 2 | 5 | 0.40 | |
| 5 | Spy |
4 times | 5.26% | 1 | 10 | 0.10 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
3 times | 3.95% | 10 | 17 | 0.59 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
2 times | 2.63% | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
2 times | 2.63% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 9 | Medic |
2 times | 2.63% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 11 | 19.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 9 | 15.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 5 | 8.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 5 | 8.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 4 | 7.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.75% | 1 | 50.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.75% | 1 | 50.00% | 1.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 25 | 10 | 789 | 0 | 2 | 0.3333 | 40.0% | 78.9 | 12.5 | |
| 2 | 36 | 14 | 861 | 0 | 1 | 0.2000 | 38.9% | 61.5 | 36.0 | |
| 3 | 10 | 3 | 221 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.0% | 73.7 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 13 | 1 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.7% | 112.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 40 | 70.18% | 135 | 69.95% | 0.30 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | ctf_turbine | 17 | 29.82% | 58 | 30.05% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 40 | 70.18% | 135 | 0.2963 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0500 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 17 | 29.82% | 58 | 0.2931 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
(°□°)

Soldier
Scout
Heavy
Demo Man
Spy
Engineer
Sniper
Pyro
Medic