| Player Profile |
|
akera_akers |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:937646500 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 18:32:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 07:02:20h |
| Average Ping:* | 110 ms (Latency: 55 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,457 | |
| Rank: | 3,713 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.75 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7236 (0.79*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0651 (0.0741*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 23.86 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 40.7% (46%*) | |
| Headshots: | 162 (117*) | |
| Kills: | 2,490 (1,578*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,441 (2,000*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 24 | |
| Suicides: | 76 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
akera_akers's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 10 (96%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 978 times | 1,956 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 448 times | 0 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 310 times | 620 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 206 times | 618 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 179 times | 0 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 117 times | 234 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 22 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 16 times | 16 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 173 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
128 times | 21.26% | 241 | 331 | 0.73 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
118 times | 19.60% | 327 | 402 | 0.81 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
96 times | 15.95% | 251 | 311 | 0.81 | |
| 4 | Spy |
85 times | 14.12% | 234 | 366 | 0.64 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
77 times | 12.79% | 163 | 212 | 0.77 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
29 times | 4.82% | 111 | 69 | 1.61 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
25 times | 4.15% | 192 | 154 | 1.25 | |
| 8 | Medic |
23 times | 3.82% | 41 | 114 | 0.36 | |
| 9 | Scout |
21 times | 3.49% | 18 | 37 | 0.49 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 224 | 14.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | 2.00 | 162 | 10.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 154 | 9.76% | 92 | 78.63% | 0.60 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 115 | 7.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 109 | 6.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 95 | 6.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 93 | 5.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 57 | 3.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 46 | 2.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 43 | 2.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 43 | 2.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 31 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 26 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 26 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 22 | 1.39% | 11 | 9.40% | 0.50 | ||
| 16 | 2.00 | 22 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.39% | 3 | 2.56% | 0.14 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 17 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 17 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.25 | 14 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.80 | 12 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.63% | 4 | 3.42% | 0.40 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.20 | 9 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.57% | 5 | 4.27% | 0.56 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.44% | 2 | 1.71% | 0.29 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 46 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 48 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 58 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 59 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,168 | 471 | 27,663 | 0 | 54 | 0.8308 | 40.3% | 58.7 | 21.6 | |
| 2 | 307 | 91 | 7,273 | 0 | 10 | 0.1695 | 29.6% | 79.9 | 30.7 | |
| 3 | 67 | 53 | 3,946 | 0 | 4 | 0.0769 | 79.1% | 74.5 | 16.8 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 80.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 60 | 33 | 714 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 55.0% | 21.6 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 200.0% | 5.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 1,578 | 100.00% | 2,000 | 100.00% | 0.79 | 117 | 100.00% | 0.07 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 1,578 | 100.00% | 2,000 | 0.7890 | 117 | 100.00% | 0.0741 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | maksim-kovalenko987 |
48 | 3.04% | 10 | 0.50% | 4.80 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | cobra |
30 | 1.90% | 9 | 0.45% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Titan |
25 | 1.58% | 14 | 0.70% | 1.79 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | Deftwallrd |
21 | 1.33% | 2 | 0.10% | 10.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | скибиди додеп⁴² |
20 | 1.27% | 43 | 2.15% | 0.47 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | Pihatý baron |
19 | 1.20% | 25 | 1.25% | 0.76 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | cross |
15 | 0.95% | 12 | 0.60% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | wisskass2288 |
15 | 0.95% | 12 | 0.60% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | srad144 |
14 | 0.89% | 28 | 1.40% | 0.50 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | Иосиф Сталин |
14 | 0.89% | 13 | 0.65% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Shadowツ |
14 | 0.89% | 11 | 0.55% | 1.27 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.07 | |||
| 12 | удали тф2 сейчас |
14 | 0.89% | 3 | 0.15% | 4.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Chudejk |
13 | 0.82% | 54 | 2.70% | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | mini ded insid |
13 | 0.82% | 8 | 0.40% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | черный |
13 | 0.82% | 7 | 0.35% | 1.86 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.15 | |||
| 16 | поедатель супа |
13 | 0.82% | 7 | 0.35% | 1.86 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.08 | |||
| 17 | чипсончики |
12 | 0.76% | 14 | 0.70% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | askarabisher |
12 | 0.76% | 12 | 0.60% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.08 | |||
| 19 | Мамы лишенный |
12 | 0.76% | 12 | 0.60% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | alexeyg56 |
12 | 0.76% | 7 | 0.35% | 1.71 | 3 | 4.48% | 0.25 | |||
| 21 | @Arenfet |
12 | 0.76% | 6 | 0.30% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | zxastarixz |
12 | 0.76% | 1 | 0.05% | 12.00 | 3 | 4.48% | 0.25 | |||
| 23 | Кеша |
11 | 0.70% | 20 | 1.00% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | MD |
11 | 0.70% | 14 | 0.70% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | KyRwA_gAnGsTa? |
11 | 0.70% | 14 | 0.70% | 0.79 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.18 | |||
| 26 | Педик! (педиатор) |
11 | 0.70% | 8 | 0.40% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | $_UKSUS-LUPSUS_$ |
11 | 0.70% | 2 | 0.10% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | zimbalup |
10 | 0.63% | 21 | 1.05% | 0.48 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.10 | |||
| 29 | KETYA |
10 | 0.63% | 19 | 0.95% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Desfo |
10 | 0.63% | 14 | 0.70% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | leb25436 |
10 | 0.63% | 11 | 0.55% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | sothan |
10 | 0.63% | 8 | 0.40% | 1.25 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.10 | |||
| 33 | la Parca |
10 | 0.63% | 6 | 0.30% | 1.67 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.10 | |||
| 34 | berni |
10 | 0.63% | 4 | 0.20% | 2.50 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.10 | |||
| 35 | Пивной Инструкто |
9 | 0.57% | 11 | 0.55% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | dima220519891 |
9 | 0.57% | 10 | 0.50% | 0.90 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.22 | |||
| 37 | ^Freeman-47^ |
9 | 0.57% | 9 | 0.45% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.11 | |||
| 38 | Prometheus |
9 | 0.57% | 9 | 0.45% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Ultra-Tomat |
9 | 0.57% | 8 | 0.40% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | pipidos/wzwww |
9 | 0.57% | 7 | 0.35% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Blackwhite-Skeleton |
9 | 0.57% | 2 | 0.10% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | grand theft |
8 | 0.51% | 43 | 2.15% | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | aster10 |
8 | 0.51% | 22 | 1.10% | 0.36 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.25 | |||
| 44 | ДИЗВИДИ |
8 | 0.51% | 15 | 0.75% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | bucketsage |
8 | 0.51% | 11 | 0.55% | 0.73 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.25 | |||
| 46 | -Flᴇx- |
8 | 0.51% | 10 | 0.50% | 0.80 | 3 | 4.48% | 0.38 | |||
| 47 | кукумбер2 |
8 | 0.51% | 9 | 0.45% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | EVGENIA(БАНДА) |
8 | 0.51% | 8 | 0.40% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.13 | |||
| 49 | ПАПА Timurik |
8 | 0.51% | 1 | 0.05% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Xiter |
7 | 0.44% | 20 | 1.00% | 0.35 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.29 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
akera_akers


Sniper
Pyro
Soldier
Spy
Demo Man
Heavy
Engineer
Medic
Scout
cobra
Pihatý baron
Иосиф Сталин
Desfo
sothan
Ultra-Tomat
aster10