| Player Profile |
|
Гвоздь |
|
| Location: Ukraine | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:396069617 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 13:31:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 14:28:32h |
| Average Ping:* | 75 ms (Latency: 38 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,014 | |
| Rank: | 2,877 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.70 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7872 (0.82*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0875 (0.1291*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 64.93 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.5% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 317 (306*) | |
| Kills: | 3,622 (2,371*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,601 (2,885*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 368 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Гвоздь's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (10) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 378 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Гвоздь | 3d 02:42:18h | 2026-05-11 16:00:08 | 3,274 | 4,008 | 0.82 | 309 | 0.09 | 342 | 37.3% |
| 2 | Gvozdoder | 0d 07:01:36h | 2026-02-23 20:56:46 | 266 | 378 | 0.70 | 1 | 0.00 | 13 | 54.2% |
| 3 | Random dude | 0d 01:37:27h | 2026-01-23 15:11:02 | 32 | 100 | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 27.2% |
| 4 | Sixer | 0d 03:07:11h | 2026-01-18 09:28:03 | 50 | 115 | 0.43 | 7 | 0.14 | 6 | 35.9% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,006 times | 2,012 |
| 2 | Backstab Kill | 772 times | 1,544 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 716 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 306 times | 612 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 104 times | 312 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 32 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 30 times | 30 |
| 8 | Player Penetration | 1 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 348 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
91 times | 26.61% | 677 | 787 | 0.86 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
81 times | 23.68% | 768 | 842 | 0.91 | |
| 3 | Spy |
57 times | 16.67% | 554 | 704 | 0.79 | |
| 4 | Scout |
57 times | 16.67% | 278 | 385 | 0.72 | |
| 5 | Medic |
19 times | 5.56% | 12 | 46 | 0.26 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
17 times | 4.97% | 24 | 44 | 0.55 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
11 times | 3.22% | 39 | 35 | 1.11 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
3 times | 0.88% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
1 times | 0.29% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 491 | 20.71% | 251 | 82.03% | 0.51 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 225 | 9.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 200 | 8.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 186 | 7.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 180 | 7.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 160 | 6.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 114 | 4.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 103 | 4.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 93 | 3.92% | 20 | 6.54% | 0.22 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 73 | 3.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 65 | 2.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 56 | 2.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 54 | 2.28% | 24 | 7.84% | 0.44 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 44 | 1.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 43 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 40 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 32 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 21 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 20 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.84% | 10 | 3.27% | 0.50 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.20 | 11 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.50 | 6 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 42 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,251 | 561 | 39,081 | 0 | 43 | 0.6935 | 44.8% | 69.7 | 29.1 | |
| 2 | 710 | 97 | 970 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 13.7% | 10.0 | 355.0 | |
| 3 | 16 | 13 | 960 | 0 | 1 | 0.2000 | 81.3% | 73.8 | 16.0 | |
| 4 | 46 | 36 | 716 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 78.3% | 19.9 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 183 | 116 | 2,273 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 63.4% | 19.6 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 781 | 117 | 1,170 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.0% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 2,153 | 90.81% | 2,579 | 89.39% | 0.83 | 302 | 98.69% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2fort | 186 | 7.84% | 258 | 8.94% | 0.72 | 2 | 0.65% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | ctf_turbine | 32 | 1.35% | 48 | 1.66% | 0.67 | 2 | 0.65% | 0.06 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 2,153 | 90.81% | 2,579 | 0.8348 | 302 | 98.69% | 0.1403 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 186 | 7.84% | 258 | 0.7209 | 2 | 0.65% | 0.0108 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 32 | 1.35% | 48 | 0.6667 | 2 | 0.65% | 0.0625 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Shuteyskiy |
32 | 1.35% | 27 | 0.94% | 1.19 | 7 | 4.67% | 0.22 | |||
| 2 | ♥Damil666♥ |
29 | 1.22% | 18 | 0.62% | 1.61 | 11 | 7.33% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | шашлык |
25 | 1.05% | 25 | 0.87% | 1.00 | 6 | 4.00% | 0.24 | |||
| 4 | AliBarTie |
18 | 0.76% | 9 | 0.31% | 2.00 | 3 | 2.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | alexlykcad |
17 | 0.72% | 24 | 0.83% | 0.71 | 3 | 2.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 6 | knull monstret |
16 | 0.67% | 14 | 0.49% | 1.14 | 3 | 2.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 7 | d0uble_ra1n |
15 | 0.63% | 27 | 0.94% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Lenivec |
15 | 0.63% | 18 | 0.62% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | ♫Yan Peek♫ |
15 | 0.63% | 14 | 0.49% | 1.07 | 1 | 0.67% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | крутой перец 228 |
13 | 0.55% | 8 | 0.28% | 1.63 | 3 | 2.00% | 0.23 | |||
| 11 | catred |
13 | 0.55% | 7 | 0.24% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pijama |
12 | 0.51% | 29 | 1.01% | 0.41 | 1 | 0.67% | 0.08 | |||
| 13 | DRTELb |
12 | 0.51% | 14 | 0.49% | 0.86 | 1 | 0.67% | 0.08 | |||
| 14 | Rugota |
11 | 0.46% | 11 | 0.38% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.33% | 0.18 | |||
| 15 | CAMOCTOЯTEЛbHblЙ |
11 | 0.46% | 10 | 0.35% | 1.10 | 1 | 0.67% | 0.09 | |||
| 16 | Rotten Fetus |
11 | 0.46% | 9 | 0.31% | 1.22 | 4 | 2.67% | 0.36 | |||
| 17 | Кот Леопольд |
11 | 0.46% | 7 | 0.24% | 1.57 | 4 | 2.67% | 0.36 | |||
| 18 | Lamasgod |
11 | 0.46% | 4 | 0.14% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | ice_555 |
11 | 0.46% | 1 | 0.03% | 11.00 | 1 | 0.67% | 0.09 | |||
| 20 | Pivozavr |
10 | 0.42% | 21 | 0.73% | 0.48 | 4 | 2.67% | 0.40 | |||
| 21 | подпивас228 |
10 | 0.42% | 15 | 0.52% | 0.67 | 1 | 0.67% | 0.10 | |||
| 22 | bobr |
10 | 0.42% | 11 | 0.38% | 0.91 | 1 | 0.67% | 0.10 | |||
| 23 | пупс |
10 | 0.42% | 10 | 0.35% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 24 | antiRoker |
10 | 0.42% | 10 | 0.35% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Dr. Markan |
10 | 0.42% | 8 | 0.28% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Макарошка |
10 | 0.42% | 7 | 0.24% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | MouseTrap |
10 | 0.42% | 2 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 2 | 1.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 28 | Prometheus |
9 | 0.38% | 20 | 0.69% | 0.45 | 1 | 0.67% | 0.11 | |||
| 29 | Sam |
9 | 0.38% | 17 | 0.59% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | func_kirilllgaranin |
9 | 0.38% | 14 | 0.49% | 0.64 | 5 | 3.33% | 0.56 | |||
| 31 | No Escape |
9 | 0.38% | 5 | 0.17% | 1.80 | 1 | 0.67% | 0.11 | |||
| 32 | Пр8вꑭтель ДНР |
9 | 0.38% | 4 | 0.14% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
9 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.03% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Opusan |
9 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | griboed |
9 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 5 | 3.33% | 0.56 | |||
| 36 | МГЕ паровозик |
8 | 0.34% | 14 | 0.49% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Уолтер белый |
8 | 0.34% | 13 | 0.45% | 0.62 | 1 | 0.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 38 | Tagilla |
8 | 0.34% | 9 | 0.31% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Торгаш |
8 | 0.34% | 8 | 0.28% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Взрывной блинчик |
8 | 0.34% | 8 | 0.28% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Карбид кислорода |
8 | 0.34% | 8 | 0.28% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | breb the observer |
8 | 0.34% | 8 | 0.28% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Moscow e-Basher |
8 | 0.34% | 8 | 0.28% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Vrylongboy chillout.pw |
8 | 0.34% | 7 | 0.24% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Heavy_SentryGun |
8 | 0.34% | 6 | 0.21% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | dim |
8 | 0.34% | 5 | 0.17% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Насрал в кашу |
8 | 0.34% | 5 | 0.17% | 1.60 | 1 | 0.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 48 | {животные звyки |
8 | 0.34% | 4 | 0.14% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | arsney |
8 | 0.34% | 4 | 0.14% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | yarik_0104 |
8 | 0.34% | 4 | 0.14% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Гвоздь


Demo Man
Sniper
Spy
Scout
Medic
Soldier
Engineer
Pyro
Heavy
Shuteyskiy
No Escape
Vrylongboy chillout.pw
Heavy_SentryGun