| Player Profile |
|
[F2P] Bruh BG Gaming |
|
| Location: Bulgaria | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:543495248 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | F2P |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 20:37:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 16:05:34h |
| Average Ping:* | 126 ms (Latency: 63 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
98% |
| Points: | 4,576 | |
| Rank: | 3,508 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0893 (1.17*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 183 (183*) | |
| Deaths: | 168 (156*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 25 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 18 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
[F2P] Bruh BG Gaming's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 17 (83%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 35 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 27 times | 54 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 10 times | 20 |
| 4 | Killed charged medic | 8 times | 8 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 3 times | 0 |
| 6 | Kill Assist - Medic | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Player Penetration | 1 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 62 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
34 times | 25.95% | 59 | 30 | 1.97 | |
| 2 | Scout |
27 times | 20.61% | 26 | 27 | 0.96 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
21 times | 16.03% | 3 | 44 | 0.07 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
12 times | 9.16% | 3 | 8 | 0.38 | |
| 5 | Spy |
11 times | 8.40% | 19 | 15 | 1.27 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
10 times | 7.63% | 2 | 10 | 0.20 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
6 times | 4.58% | 24 | 3 | 8.00 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
5 times | 3.82% | 45 | 3 | 15.00 | |
| 9 | Medic |
5 times | 3.82% | 1 | 9 | 0.11 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 28 | 15.30% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 23 | 12.57% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 23 | 12.57% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 18 | 9.84% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 15 | 8.20% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 12 | 6.56% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 12 | 6.56% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 8 | 4.37% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.83% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 6 | 3.28% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 4 | 2.19% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 4 | 2.19% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.19% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.64% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.80 | 2 | 1.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.55% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.55% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.55% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.55% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.55% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.55% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.55% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.55% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 19 | 10.38% | 3 | 1.92% | 6.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 25 | 13.66% | 6 | 3.85% | 4.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 11 | 6.01% | 3 | 1.92% | 3.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_blockfort_final | 18 | 9.84% | 5 | 3.21% | 3.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 24 | 13.11% | 7 | 4.49% | 3.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 26 | 14.21% | 8 | 5.13% | 3.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_wintermountains_v4a | 11 | 6.01% | 4 | 2.56% | 2.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 14 | 7.65% | 9 | 5.77% | 1.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 11 | 6.01% | 10 | 6.41% | 1.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_west_final | 11 | 6.01% | 17 | 10.90% | 0.65 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | arena_ravine | 7 | 3.83% | 14 | 8.97% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 3 | 1.64% | 9 | 5.77% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 2 | 1.09% | 15 | 9.62% | 0.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 1 | 0.55% | 12 | 7.69% | 0.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.64% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 16 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 1.28% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 17 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 0 | 0.00% | 12 | 7.69% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 18 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 3.21% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 19 | vsh_summit_a7 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 4.49% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 20 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 4.49% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 183 | 100.00% | 156 | 1.1731 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
[F2P] Bruh BG Gaming


Sniper
Scout
Soldier
Heavy
Spy
Demo Man
Engineer
Pyro
Medic
prosto alina