| Player Profile |
|
Yduca_Demanov1337 |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:752772837 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Apr. 30th, 2026 @ 21:33:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 09:30:05h |
| Average Ping:* | 63 ms (Latency: 32 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_castle_siege_b11 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
86% |
| Points: | 3,121 | |
| Rank: | 7,248 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.28 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6133 (0.58*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 30.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 64.6% (62%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 157 (122*) | |
| Deaths: | 256 (212*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 21 | |
| Suicides: | 2 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Yduca_Demanov1337's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 43 (57%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Yduca_Demanov1337 | 0d 08:59:02h | 2026-04-30 22:14:36 | 122 | 212 | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 61.7% |
| 2 | WALTER_WHITE | 0d 00:31:03h | 2026-01-11 15:33:27 | 35 | 44 | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 85 times | 170 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 38 times | 114 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 19 times | 0 |
| 4 | Point Captured | 2 times | 10 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 1 times | 1 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 51 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
23 times | 35.38% | 51 | 78 | 0.65 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
18 times | 27.69% | 4 | 46 | 0.09 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
7 times | 10.77% | 3 | 21 | 0.14 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
6 times | 9.23% | 26 | 35 | 0.74 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
3 times | 4.62% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | |
| 6 | Scout |
3 times | 4.62% | 1 | 10 | 0.10 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
3 times | 4.62% | 24 | 3 | 8.00 | |
| 8 | Medic |
2 times | 3.08% | 12 | 14 | 0.86 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 40 | 32.79% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 19 | 15.57% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 15 | 12.30% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 8 | 6.56% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 7 | 5.74% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 7 | 5.74% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 4 | 3.28% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.28% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 3.28% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.64% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.64% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.64% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.64% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.82% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.82% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.82% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.82% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 213 | 142 | 10,492 | 0 | 15 | 15.0000 | 66.7% | 73.9 | 14.2 | |
| 2 | 236 | 134 | 6,582 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 56.8% | 49.1 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 11 | 8 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 72.7% | 15.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_nebula_rc1 | 12 | 9.84% | 5 | 2.36% | 2.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_dustbowl | 21 | 17.21% | 10 | 4.72% | 2.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_minedepressao_reborn | 8 | 6.56% | 5 | 2.36% | 1.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ctf_2fort | 49 | 40.16% | 84 | 39.62% | 0.58 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 4 | 3.28% | 7 | 3.30% | 0.57 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 17 | 13.93% | 35 | 16.51% | 0.49 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_asylum_v1 | 3 | 2.46% | 7 | 3.30% | 0.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 6 | 4.92% | 16 | 7.55% | 0.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 1 | 0.82% | 4 | 1.89% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 1 | 0.82% | 11 | 5.19% | 0.09 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_seasons | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.47% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 12 | arena_sawmill | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 2.83% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 13 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 2.36% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 14 | vsh_remains_of_king_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.94% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 15 | vsh_summit_a7 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.94% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 16 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 4.72% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 17 | vsh_warebloom_r1a | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.47% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 18 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.47% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 52 | 42.62% | 118 | 0.4407 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 49 | 40.16% | 84 | 0.5833 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 21 | 17.21% | 10 | 2.1000 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Yduca_Demanov1337


Soldier
Pyro
Heavy
Demo Man
Sniper
Scout
Engineer
Medic