| Player Profile |
|
Northstar |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:184064166 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Apr. 19th, 2026 @ 09:43:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:49:29h |
| Average Ping:* | 210 ms (Latency: 105 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
67% |
| Points: | 2,444 | |
| Rank: | 9,718 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.50 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.1795 (1.71*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0235 (0.0625*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 15.76 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.7% (41%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 255 (96*) | |
| Deaths: | 117 (56*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 15 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Northstar's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 45 (55%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 32 times | 64 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 15 times | 0 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 12 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 4 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 1 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
7 times | 19.44% | 11 | 8 | 1.38 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
5 times | 13.89% | 13 | 10 | 1.30 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
5 times | 13.89% | 12 | 11 | 1.09 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
5 times | 13.89% | 20 | 3 | 6.67 | |
| 5 | Scout |
4 times | 11.11% | 3 | 4 | 0.75 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
4 times | 11.11% | 26 | 11 | 2.36 | |
| 7 | Spy |
3 times | 8.33% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
3 times | 8.33% | 10 | 5 | 2.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 17 | 17.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 11 | 11.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 10 | 10.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 9 | 9.38% | 6 | 100.00% | 0.67 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 9 | 9.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 9 | 9.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 9 | 9.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 6 | 6.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 3 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.25 | 1 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 155 | 50 | 3,758 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 32.3% | 75.2 | 14.1 | |
| 2 | 70 | 44 | 936 | 0 | 6 | 3.0000 | 62.9% | 21.3 | 11.7 | |
| 3 | 29 | 12 | 246 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 41.4% | 20.5 | 14.5 | |
| 4 | 77 | 22 | 1,992 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 90.5 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 38 | 39.58% | 17 | 30.36% | 2.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_turbine | 58 | 60.42% | 39 | 69.64% | 1.49 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.10 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 58 | 60.42% | 39 | 1.4872 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.1034 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 38 | 39.58% | 17 | 2.2353 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Gombyr |
20 | 20.83% | 7 | 12.50% | 2.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | lestarch |
14 | 14.58% | 6 | 10.71% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | nosok |
12 | 12.50% | 6 | 10.71% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | egorturushevirk |
11 | 11.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Роберт Спидвагон |
9 | 9.38% | 10 | 17.86% | 0.90 | 4 | 66.67% | 0.44 | |||
| 6 | Rainborne |
8 | 8.33% | 12 | 21.43% | 0.67 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | sPy :P |
6 | 6.25% | 3 | 5.36% | 2.00 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.17 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Northstar


Sniper
Soldier
Pyro
Demo Man
Scout
Heavy
Spy
Engineer
Gombyr
Rainborne