| Player Profile |
|
Cooki3ch |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:917614338 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 8th, 2026 @ 22:36:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 08:18:08h |
| Average Ping:* | 86 ms (Latency: 43 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,265 | |
| Rank: | 6,815 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.3833 (0.41*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0237 (0.0161*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 44.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 42.3% (44%*) | |
| Headshots: | 31 (12*) | |
| Kills: | 1,310 (747*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,418 (1,833*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 27 | |
| Suicides: | 334 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Cooki3ch's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 90 (55%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 404 times | 808 |
| 2 | Backstab Kill | 402 times | 804 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 292 times | 0 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 90 times | 0 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 52 times | 156 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 34 times | 0 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 12 times | 24 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 10 times | 10 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 193 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
132 times | 27.50% | 253 | 890 | 0.28 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
121 times | 25.21% | 200 | 401 | 0.50 | |
| 3 | Scout |
49 times | 10.21% | 24 | 177 | 0.14 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
43 times | 8.96% | 193 | 148 | 1.30 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
35 times | 7.29% | 22 | 66 | 0.33 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
33 times | 6.88% | 23 | 56 | 0.41 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
31 times | 6.46% | 30 | 66 | 0.45 | |
| 8 | Medic |
18 times | 3.75% | 2 | 21 | 0.10 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
16 times | 3.33% | 0 | 8 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 220 | 29.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 161 | 21.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 109 | 14.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 25 | 3.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 18 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 17 | 2.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 16 | 2.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.61% | 7 | 58.33% | 0.58 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 11 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 9 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.07% | 5 | 41.67% | 0.63 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 7 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 1.25 | 5 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 41 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 258 | 97 | 5,461 | 0 | 11 | 0.2245 | 37.6% | 56.3 | 23.5 | |
| 2 | 158 | 156 | 10,922 | 0 | 4 | 1.3333 | 98.7% | 70.0 | 39.5 | |
| 3 | 19 | 7 | 470 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.8% | 67.1 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 137 | 11 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.0% | 8.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 86 | 58 | 818 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 67.4% | 14.1 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 461 | 56 | 560 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.1% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 709 | 94.91% | 1,658 | 90.45% | 0.43 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | cp_dustbowl | 19 | 2.54% | 68 | 3.71% | 0.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 19 | 2.54% | 107 | 5.84% | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 709 | 94.91% | 1,658 | 0.4276 | 12 | 100.00% | 0.0169 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 19 | 2.54% | 107 | 0.1776 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 19 | 2.54% | 68 | 0.2794 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Parf1n |
9 | 1.20% | 19 | 1.04% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | _Piska_Stroy_ |
8 | 1.07% | 13 | 0.71% | 0.62 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | bogomol_iv |
8 | 1.07% | 8 | 0.44% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Ru31ru |
7 | 0.94% | 4 | 0.22% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
7 | 0.94% | 3 | 0.16% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vikaxristoff88 |
7 | 0.94% | 1 | 0.05% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | NPC |
6 | 0.80% | 6 | 0.33% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | tigergun325 |
6 | 0.80% | 6 | 0.33% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | [Achtung] Old Grandfather |
6 | 0.80% | 3 | 0.16% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | ТАПОК СТАЛИНА |
6 | 0.80% | 1 | 0.05% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | ♥Damil666♥ |
5 | 0.67% | 21 | 1.15% | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Sun go off |
5 | 0.67% | 20 | 1.09% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Squirtle_007 |
5 | 0.67% | 12 | 0.65% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | kalanki:ff09 |
5 | 0.67% | 7 | 0.38% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Zов Zовыч |
5 | 0.67% | 6 | 0.33% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | yugle |
5 | 0.67% | 4 | 0.22% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | дядя симпл |
5 | 0.67% | 3 | 0.16% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Squiglik |
5 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Cooki3ch


Spy
Soldier
Scout
Engineer
Sniper
Demo Man
Pyro
Medic
Heavy
kalanki:ff09