| Player Profile |
|
J0RMUNGAND |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:34251781 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 8th, 2026 @ 17:29:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 07:03:41h |
| Average Ping:* | 42 ms (Latency: 21 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 6,761 | |
| Rank: | 1,288 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.75 | |
| Kills per Death: | 3.9384 (3.37*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0562 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.62 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 63.5% (52%*) | |
| Headshots: | 79 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 1,406 (192*) | |
| Deaths: | 357 (57*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 25 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 48 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
J0RMUNGAND's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 194 (3%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 174 times | 348 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 46 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 10 times | 30 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 10 times | 0 |
| 5 | Point Captured | 5 times | 25 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 5 times | 0 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 4 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 12 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
12 times | 30.00% | 66 | 19 | 3.47 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
10 times | 25.00% | 74 | 17 | 4.35 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
4 times | 10.00% | 9 | 5 | 1.80 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
4 times | 10.00% | 36 | 9 | 4.00 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
3 times | 7.50% | 4 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 6 | Spy |
2 times | 5.00% | ||||
| 7 | Medic |
2 times | 5.00% | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
2 times | 5.00% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 9 | Scout |
1 times | 2.50% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 39 | 20.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 24 | 12.50% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 16 | 8.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 16 | 8.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 16 | 8.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 16 | 8.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 12 | 6.25% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 10 | 5.21% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 10 | 5.21% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 7 | 3.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 2 | 1.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.52% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.52% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.52% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.52% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.52% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.52% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.52% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.52% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 79 | 58 | 1,350 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 73.4% | 23.3 | 11.3 | |
| 2 | 28 | 3 | 218 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.7% | 72.7 | 28.0 | |
| 3 | 20 | 2 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.0% | 36.5 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 46 | 27 | 792 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 58.7% | 29.3 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 80 | 41.67% | 17 | 29.82% | 4.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 64 | 33.33% | 16 | 28.07% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_dustbowl | 48 | 25.00% | 24 | 42.11% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 80 | 41.67% | 17 | 4.7059 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 64 | 33.33% | 16 | 4.0000 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 48 | 25.00% | 24 | 2.0000 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | СЫН |
14 | 7.29% | 3 | 5.26% | 4.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Romano |
11 | 5.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | who is marked? |
10 | 5.21% | 1 | 1.75% | 10.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vip.boginskiy |
7 | 3.65% | 2 | 3.51% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Леха кредит |
7 | 3.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | CONQUEST |
7 | 3.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | waleczny98pl |
6 | 3.13% | 1 | 1.75% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | ❤ MiSHkA ❤ |
6 | 3.13% | 1 | 1.75% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | x4 |
6 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 213 |
6 | 3.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Tommy |
5 | 2.60% | 2 | 3.51% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | enwonyx_ |
5 | 2.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
J0RMUNGAND


Soldier
Engineer
Sniper
Pyro
Demo Man
Spy
Medic
Heavy
Scout
waleczny98pl
x4