| Player Profile |
|
Yippie |
|
| Location: Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:782464824 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 20:26:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 23:57:37h |
| Average Ping:* | 81 ms (Latency: 41 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 10,285 | |
| Rank: | 345 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.57 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.9043 (3.38*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0936 (0.1411*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 10.34 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 49.1% (50%*) | |
| Headshots: | 633 (176*) | |
| Kills: | 6,764 (1,247*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,329 (369*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 50 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 43 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Yippie's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 486 (35%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Yippie | 2d 21:03:34h | 2026-05-13 21:49:04 | 6,608 | 2,267 | 2.91 | 624 | 0.09 | 41 | 49.0% |
| 2 | Yepy | 0d 02:54:03h | 2025-08-14 22:10:22 | 156 | 62 | 2.52 | 9 | 0.06 | 2 | 54.9% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 428 times | 856 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 293 times | 0 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 192 times | 576 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 176 times | 352 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 34 times | 34 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 18 times | 0 |
| 7 | Backstab Kill | 12 times | 24 |
| 8 | Force Suicide | 6 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 58 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
24 times | 17.27% | 283 | 126 | 2.25 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
22 times | 15.83% | 301 | 61 | 4.93 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
21 times | 15.11% | 214 | 50 | 4.28 | |
| 4 | Medic |
19 times | 13.67% | 51 | 27 | 1.89 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
14 times | 10.07% | 99 | 15 | 6.60 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
13 times | 9.35% | 93 | 29 | 3.21 | |
| 7 | Spy |
10 times | 7.19% | 66 | 26 | 2.54 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
10 times | 7.19% | 69 | 8 | 8.63 | |
| 9 | Scout |
6 times | 4.32% | 60 | 16 | 3.75 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 179 | 14.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 159 | 12.75% | 110 | 62.50% | 0.69 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 82 | 6.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 81 | 6.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 66 | 5.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 54 | 4.33% | 37 | 21.02% | 0.69 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 52 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 51 | 4.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 43 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 36 | 2.89% | 16 | 9.09% | 0.44 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 36 | 2.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 31 | 2.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.25 | 27 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 26 | 2.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 24 | 1.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 22 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.25 | 21 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 21 | 1.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 19 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | 1.00 | 18 | 1.44% | 8 | 4.55% | 0.44 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 4 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 34 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 3 | 0.24% | 3 | 1.70% | 1.00 | ||
| 38 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.57% | 0.50 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 20.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.57% | 1.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,054 | 606 | 56,024 | 0 | 170 | 21.2500 | 57.5% | 92.4 | 6.2 | |
| 2 | 865 | 480 | 36,990 | 0 | 88 | 8.8000 | 55.5% | 77.1 | 9.8 | |
| 3 | 214 | 156 | 4,770 | 0 | 35 | 35.0000 | 72.9% | 30.6 | 6.1 | |
| 4 | 102 | 31 | 2,260 | 0 | 12 | 4.0000 | 30.4% | 72.9 | 8.5 | |
| 5 | 747 | 157 | 1,570 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 21.0% | 10.0 | 67.9 | |
| 6 | 41 | 29 | 717 | 0 | 3 | 1.0000 | 70.7% | 24.7 | 13.7 | |
| 7 | 504 | 244 | 18,478 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 48.4% | 75.7 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 1,247 | 100.00% | 369 | 100.00% | 3.38 | 176 | 100.00% | 0.14 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 1,247 | 100.00% | 369 | 3.3794 | 176 | 100.00% | 0.1411 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | .ato. |
32 | 2.57% | 7 | 1.90% | 4.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ɐɥʎɐɥ oɯıs |
32 | 2.57% | 6 | 1.63% | 5.33 | 3 | 2.59% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | Muslims aren't terrorists |
26 | 2.09% | 9 | 2.44% | 2.89 | 16 | 13.79% | 0.62 | |||
| 4 | Deftwallrd |
25 | 2.00% | 4 | 1.08% | 6.25 | 2 | 1.72% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | candlecat |
24 | 1.92% | 6 | 1.63% | 4.00 | 3 | 2.59% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | the butcher |
20 | 1.60% | 11 | 2.98% | 1.82 | 11 | 9.48% | 0.55 | |||
| 7 | waleczny98pl |
20 | 1.60% | 1 | 0.27% | 20.00 | 2 | 1.72% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | смешной |
18 | 1.44% | 21 | 5.69% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | djdhub |
16 | 1.28% | 3 | 0.81% | 5.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | OXYgEn |
15 | 1.20% | 6 | 1.63% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.86% | 0.07 | |||
| 11 | retyier34 |
14 | 1.12% | 3 | 0.81% | 4.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Drift |
14 | 1.12% | 1 | 0.27% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Comradest |
13 | 1.04% | 8 | 2.17% | 1.63 | 5 | 4.31% | 0.38 | |||
| 14 | ็็ |
13 | 1.04% | 6 | 1.63% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | doctor sex |
13 | 1.04% | 5 | 1.36% | 2.60 | 5 | 4.31% | 0.38 | |||
| 16 | PROSTATA666 |
13 | 1.04% | 4 | 1.08% | 3.25 | 3 | 2.59% | 0.23 | |||
| 17 | ДИЗВИДИ |
13 | 1.04% | 3 | 0.81% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | ☠убийца☠ |
13 | 1.04% | 3 | 0.81% | 4.33 | 1 | 0.86% | 0.08 | |||
| 19 | =PODSOLNUH= |
13 | 1.04% | 1 | 0.27% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Сабля |
13 | 1.04% | 1 | 0.27% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | MD |
12 | 0.96% | 15 | 4.07% | 0.80 | 5 | 4.31% | 0.42 | |||
| 22 | funny valentine |
12 | 0.96% | 2 | 0.54% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.86% | 0.08 | |||
| 23 | Гардон |
12 | 0.96% | 2 | 0.54% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | andreyarckhiley |
12 | 0.96% | 2 | 0.54% | 6.00 | 2 | 1.72% | 0.17 | |||
| 25 | Саша |
12 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | art.r19 |
11 | 0.88% | 1 | 0.27% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | ReDeX |
11 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | duck-mondaci |
11 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Turbo_Skibidi_chaos: ON |
11 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Милый фембойчик |
11 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | sovunkaa |
10 | 0.80% | 6 | 1.63% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Сержант Сиська |
10 | 0.80% | 4 | 1.08% | 2.50 | 4 | 3.45% | 0.40 | |||
| 33 | vladimirbelyansky2004 |
10 | 0.80% | 2 | 0.54% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | FREEVASABISTREETLOVE |
10 | 0.80% | 2 | 0.54% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | NateTheLeader |
10 | 0.80% | 1 | 0.27% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | МГЕ Спермажуй |
9 | 0.72% | 5 | 1.36% | 1.80 | 4 | 3.45% | 0.44 | |||
| 37 | Draga (unreal) |
9 | 0.72% | 4 | 1.08% | 2.25 | 4 | 3.45% | 0.44 | |||
| 38 | Fabgi.Fr |
9 | 0.72% | 4 | 1.08% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Fel1x |
9 | 0.72% | 4 | 1.08% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | saltikov.mat |
9 | 0.72% | 2 | 0.54% | 4.50 | 1 | 0.86% | 0.11 | |||
| 41 | HrapunyaUWU |
9 | 0.72% | 1 | 0.27% | 9.00 | 2 | 1.72% | 0.22 | |||
| 42 | MALko1006 |
9 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | mifudiy |
8 | 0.64% | 4 | 1.08% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | кукумбер2 |
8 | 0.64% | 3 | 0.81% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Бульбашь |
8 | 0.64% | 2 | 0.54% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Erža |
8 | 0.64% | 1 | 0.27% | 8.00 | 6 | 5.17% | 0.75 | |||
| 47 | maksim-kovalenko987 |
8 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | GAPICI VEYSEL |
8 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | joint |
7 | 0.56% | 6 | 1.63% | 1.17 | 2 | 1.72% | 0.29 | |||
| 50 | Mge Sashka chillout.pw |
7 | 0.56% | 5 | 1.36% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Yippie


Sniper
Soldier
Demo Man
Medic
Heavy
Pyro
Spy
Engineer
Scout
ɐɥʎɐɥ oɯıs
Muslims aren't terrorists
OXYgEn
Comradest
funny valentine
vladimirbelyansky2004
NateTheLeader
Бульбашь
Erža
GAPICI VEYSEL