| Player Profile |
|
groZZno |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:872453158 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 14:17:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 10d 11:13:02h |
| Average Ping:* | 117 ms (Latency: 59 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 8,691 | |
| Rank: | 602 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3018 (1.27*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0880 (0.0894*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 24.87 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 49.8% (44%*) | |
| Headshots: | 954 (54*) | |
| Kills: | 10,844 (604*) | |
| Deaths: | 8,330 (475*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 33 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 969 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
groZZno's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1656 (34%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Grozzno | 9d 18:50:16h | 2026-05-12 14:33:07 | 10,135 | 7,780 | 1.30 | 919 | 0.09 | 921 | 49.4% |
| 2 | Фейковый Гроззно | 0d 00:45:19h | 2026-05-02 17:38:53 | 24 | 27 | 0.89 | 1 | 0.04 | 0 | 24.0% |
| 3 | Гроззно не фейк | 0d 00:41:37h | 2026-05-02 14:23:17 | 36 | 33 | 1.09 | 5 | 0.14 | 2 | 73.2% |
| 4 | За9 | 0d 00:08:44h | 2026-01-27 18:53:27 | 3 | 2 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Аlly | 0d 00:14:20h | 2026-01-21 19:40:01 | 11 | 9 | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.0% |
| 6 | (1)Ally | 0d 00:01:00h | 2026-01-21 19:25:42 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | Allу | 0d 00:00:31h | 2026-01-21 19:25:12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | AlIy | 0d 00:01:00h | 2026-01-21 19:24:41 | 4 | 1 | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | 3a9 | 0d 00:02:46h | 2026-01-21 19:23:11 | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 64.8% |
| 10 | Кукла не фейк | 0d 00:00:18h | 2026-01-21 19:20:25 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | Оригинал 3a9 не фе� | 0d 00:01:27h | 2026-01-21 19:20:07 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 12 | 3a9 не фейк | 0d 00:03:31h | 2026-01-21 19:18:40 | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 40.0% |
| 13 | Sпарта Grozzno | 0d 07:08:26h | 2026-01-15 18:36:25 | 308 | 213 | 1.45 | 10 | 0.03 | 31 | 50.8% |
| 14 | Viltrum Grozzno | 0d 01:07:20h | 2026-01-09 15:26:07 | 56 | 36 | 1.56 | 5 | 0.09 | 6 | 63.8% |
| 15 | El Macho Grozzno | 0d 06:06:27h | 2025-09-30 17:34:47 | 263 | 224 | 1.17 | 12 | 0.05 | 7 | 65.7% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 510 times | 1,020 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 290 times | 0 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 88 times | 0 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 87 times | 0 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 84 times | 252 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 54 times | 108 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 20 times | 20 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 9 times | 45 |
| 9 | Killed charged medic | 8 times | 8 |
| 10 | Backstab Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 120 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
88 times | 23.40% | 203 | 163 | 1.25 | |
| 2 | Scout |
66 times | 17.55% | 65 | 50 | 1.30 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
56 times | 14.89% | 119 | 93 | 1.28 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
51 times | 13.56% | 78 | 61 | 1.28 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
40 times | 10.64% | 85 | 44 | 1.93 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
25 times | 6.65% | 33 | 21 | 1.57 | |
| 7 | Medic |
21 times | 5.59% | 5 | 29 | 0.17 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
21 times | 5.59% | 14 | 12 | 1.17 | |
| 9 | Spy |
8 times | 2.13% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 102 | 16.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 77 | 12.75% | 53 | 98.15% | 0.69 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 72 | 11.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 49 | 8.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 44 | 7.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 32 | 5.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 31 | 5.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 29 | 4.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 22 | 3.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 21 | 3.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 16 | 2.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 14 | 2.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 14 | 2.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 14 | 2.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 14 | 2.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.17% | 1 | 1.85% | 1.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,095 | 562 | 45,826 | 0 | 70 | 3.8889 | 51.3% | 81.5 | 15.6 | |
| 2 | 915 | 482 | 35,852 | 0 | 34 | 1.0303 | 52.7% | 74.4 | 26.9 | |
| 3 | 654 | 274 | 17,008 | 0 | 22 | 1.2222 | 41.9% | 62.1 | 29.7 | |
| 4 | 16 | 4 | 162 | 0 | 4 | 0.8000 | 25.0% | 40.5 | 4.0 | |
| 5 | 83 | 24 | 628 | 0 | 1 | 0.2500 | 28.9% | 26.2 | 83.0 | |
| 6 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 23.0 | |
| 7 | 492 | 75 | 600 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.2% | 8.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 97 | 16.06% | 43 | 9.05% | 2.26 | 5 | 9.26% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 11 | 1.82% | 8 | 1.68% | 1.38 | 2 | 3.70% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | cp_dustbowl | 466 | 77.15% | 395 | 83.16% | 1.18 | 45 | 83.33% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | ctf_doublecross | 30 | 4.97% | 29 | 6.11% | 1.03 | 2 | 3.70% | 0.07 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 466 | 77.15% | 395 | 1.1797 | 45 | 83.33% | 0.0966 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 97 | 16.06% | 43 | 2.2558 | 5 | 9.26% | 0.0515 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 30 | 4.97% | 29 | 1.0345 | 2 | 3.70% | 0.0667 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 11 | 1.82% | 8 | 1.3750 | 2 | 3.70% | 0.1818 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 3a9 |
22 | 3.64% | 13 | 2.74% | 1.69 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | сотрудник Г-О |
18 | 2.98% | 4 | 0.84% | 4.50 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | Ally |
14 | 2.32% | 23 | 4.84% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | al3xand |
13 | 2.15% | 19 | 4.00% | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Billi_Madison |
9 | 1.49% | 6 | 1.26% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | makspanichev2013 |
9 | 1.49% | 1 | 0.21% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | AI Generated |
8 | 1.32% | 8 | 1.68% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | hacyka |
8 | 1.32% | 2 | 0.42% | 4.00 | 3 | 13.04% | 0.38 | |||
| 9 | Im ok (TF-ер) |
7 | 1.16% | 9 | 1.89% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | ibrahim |
7 | 1.16% | 5 | 1.05% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Doctor idiotOFF |
7 | 1.16% | 2 | 0.42% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Andrey228 |
7 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 4 | 17.39% | 0.57 | |||
| 13 | yusupov[XYU] |
6 | 0.99% | 8 | 1.68% | 0.75 | 2 | 8.70% | 0.33 | |||
| 14 | duck-mondaci |
6 | 0.99% | 3 | 0.63% | 2.00 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.17 | |||
| 15 | rusa.pecosa |
6 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | KETYA |
5 | 0.83% | 3 | 0.63% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | G_raff |
5 | 0.83% | 3 | 0.63% | 1.67 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.20 | |||
| 18 | Кlёn72 |
5 | 0.83% | 3 | 0.63% | 1.67 | 1 | 4.35% | 0.20 | |||
| 19 | Hunter2512 |
5 | 0.83% | 3 | 0.63% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Шаурма |
5 | 0.83% | 1 | 0.21% | 5.00 | 5 | 21.74% | 1.00 | |||
| 21 | MAZILA |
5 | 0.83% | 1 | 0.21% | 5.00 | 2 | 8.70% | 0.40 | |||
| 22 | инженер gaming |
5 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | кукумбер2 |
5 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Linki |
5 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | not master |
5 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 8.70% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
groZZno


Pyro
Scout
Soldier
Demo Man
Sniper
Heavy
Medic
Engineer
Spy
сотрудник Г-О
rusa.pecosa