| Player Profile |
|
maks-yermin chillout.pw |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:939260656 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 18:54:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 03:52:33h |
| Average Ping:* | 59 ms (Latency: 30 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 2,622 | |
| Rank: | 8,930 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4012 (0.41*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0148 (0.0137*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 30.08 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.9% (45%*) | |
| Headshots: | 12 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 812 (658*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,024 (1,621*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 37 | |
| Suicides: | 459 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
maks-yermin chillout.pw's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 88 (12%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | maks-yermin chillout.pw | 0d 07:31:59h | 2026-05-11 19:45:41 | 97 | 278 | 0.35 | 1 | 0.01 | 96 | 45.1% |
| 2 | maks-yermin chillount.pw | 0d 00:01:49h | 2026-05-08 13:38:51 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 1 | 0.0% |
| 3 | maks-yermin | 1d 20:18:45h | 2026-05-08 13:37:02 | 715 | 1,745 | 0.41 | 11 | 0.02 | 362 | 33.7% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 725 times | 1,450 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 410 times | 0 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 255 times | 0 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 136 times | 408 |
| 5 | Critical Kill | 100 times | 0 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 14 times | 28 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 10 times | 10 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 18 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 7 times | 35 |
| 10 | Capture Blocked | 2 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 261 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
75 times | 18.56% | 172 | 362 | 0.48 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
65 times | 16.09% | 144 | 340 | 0.42 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
57 times | 14.11% | 126 | 179 | 0.70 | |
| 4 | Scout |
53 times | 13.12% | 51 | 265 | 0.19 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
41 times | 10.15% | 61 | 177 | 0.34 | |
| 6 | Medic |
41 times | 10.15% | 6 | 113 | 0.05 | |
| 7 | Soldier |
38 times | 9.41% | 43 | 91 | 0.47 | |
| 8 | Spy |
14 times | 3.47% | 10 | 33 | 0.30 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
12 times | 2.97% | 38 | 51 | 0.75 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 87 | 13.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 79 | 12.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 45 | 6.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 37 | 5.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 31 | 4.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 25 | 3.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 25 | 3.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 25 | 3.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 21 | 3.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 5.00 | 20 | 3.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 18 | 2.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 18 | 2.74% | 4 | 44.44% | 0.22 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 18 | 2.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 14 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 14 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 13 | 1.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.37% | 5 | 55.56% | 0.56 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | ![]() |
2.00 | 8 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 5 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 34 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 2 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 40 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 526 | 213 | 15,819 | 0 | 26 | 6.5000 | 40.5% | 74.3 | 20.2 | |
| 2 | 252 | 93 | 8,128 | 0 | 17 | 0.5667 | 36.9% | 87.4 | 14.8 | |
| 3 | 348 | 125 | 7,249 | 0 | 5 | 0.1250 | 35.9% | 58.0 | 69.6 | |
| 4 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 25.5 | |
| 5 | 190 | 154 | 9,798 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 81.1% | 63.6 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 110 | 56 | 903 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.9% | 16.1 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 29 | 4.41% | 69 | 4.26% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 629 | 95.59% | 1,542 | 95.13% | 0.41 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | vsh_coldvine_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.25% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 4 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.25% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 5 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.12% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 629 | 95.59% | 1,542 | 0.4079 | 9 | 100.00% | 0.0143 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 29 | 4.41% | 69 | 0.4203 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | duck |
15 | 2.28% | 7 | 0.43% | 2.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Parf1n |
10 | 1.52% | 39 | 2.41% | 0.26 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Навальный |
7 | 1.06% | 2 | 0.12% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | thekhovik |
6 | 0.91% | 6 | 0.37% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | lena24092012 |
6 | 0.91% | 6 | 0.37% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Буйный Володя |
6 | 0.91% | 5 | 0.31% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | fang? |
6 | 0.91% | 3 | 0.19% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Пр8вꑭтель ДНР |
5 | 0.76% | 20 | 1.23% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Mavr1k_XD |
5 | 0.76% | 15 | 0.93% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | сладкоречивый дь |
5 | 0.76% | 12 | 0.74% | 0.42 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Zosha |
5 | 0.76% | 8 | 0.49% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | шашлык |
5 | 0.76% | 7 | 0.43% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Mr_kasimov_8 |
5 | 0.76% | 5 | 0.31% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | _Sancho_ |
5 | 0.76% | 4 | 0.25% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Psix_ |
5 | 0.76% | 4 | 0.25% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pizza fortress =) |
5 | 0.76% | 2 | 0.12% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | tf2 frek |
5 | 0.76% | 2 | 0.12% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Mothistophiles |
5 | 0.76% | 1 | 0.06% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
maks-yermin chillout.pw


Pyro
Demo Man
Heavy
Scout
Sniper
Medic
Soldier
Spy
Engineer

fang?