| Player Profile |
|
AS.[A]rrow.[ice] |
|
| Location: Kazakhstan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:194544084 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | ice |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 14th, 2026 @ 03:02:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 14d 05:31:13h |
| Average Ping:* | 109 ms (Latency: 55 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_castle_siege_b11 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Player |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 16,819 | |
| Rank: | 56 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.29 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5547 (1.97*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0085 (0.0052*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 51 (20*) | |
| Kills: | 5,970 (3,854*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,840 (1,959*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 75 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 31 | |
| Suicides: | 518 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
AS.[A]rrow.[ice]'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (16) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lieutenant Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 530 (29%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 727 times | 0 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 604 times | 0 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 550 times | 1,100 |
| 4 | Kill Assist | 312 times | 624 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 56 times | 56 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 51 times | 0 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 20 times | 40 |
| 8 | Kill Assist - Medic | 10 times | 30 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 559 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
385 times | 25.68% | 2,141 | 562 | 3.81 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
337 times | 22.48% | 511 | 574 | 0.89 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
270 times | 18.01% | 684 | 289 | 2.37 | |
| 4 | Scout |
119 times | 7.94% | 79 | 106 | 0.75 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
119 times | 7.94% | 69 | 176 | 0.39 | |
| 6 | Medic |
111 times | 7.40% | 117 | 76 | 1.54 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
103 times | 6.87% | 180 | 116 | 1.55 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
32 times | 2.13% | 28 | 10 | 2.80 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
23 times | 1.53% | 6 | 4 | 1.50 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 541 | 14.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 492 | 12.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 401 | 10.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 126 | 3.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 110 | 2.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 110 | 2.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 102 | 2.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 99 | 2.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 72 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 72 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.80 | 64 | 1.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 45 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 43 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 40 | 1.04% | 2 | 10.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 33 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 30 | 0.78% | 5 | 25.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 29 | 0.75% | 6 | 30.00% | 0.21 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 29 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 29 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 27 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | 1.00 | 25 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 24 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 23 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 18 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.29% | 1 | 5.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.21% | 1 | 5.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.21% | 2 | 10.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.18% | 1 | 5.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 1 | 5.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 49 | 3.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 1 | 5.00% | 0.20 | ||
| 52 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 53 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 60 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 75 | 1.95% | 9 | 0.46% | 8.33 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | vsh_coldvine_b1 | 47 | 1.22% | 6 | 0.31% | 7.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 99 | 2.57% | 18 | 0.92% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_house_halloween_v1 | 44 | 1.14% | 9 | 0.46% | 4.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_north_mountain_pb | 24 | 0.62% | 5 | 0.26% | 4.80 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | vsh_crevice_b5 | 35 | 0.91% | 8 | 0.41% | 4.38 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | vsh_cooldown_b1 | 53 | 1.38% | 13 | 0.66% | 4.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_bigrock_b4 | 92 | 2.39% | 24 | 1.23% | 3.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 235 | 6.10% | 64 | 3.27% | 3.67 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 10 | vsh_streets_v3 | 125 | 3.24% | 35 | 1.79% | 3.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_ravenholm_v2 | 82 | 2.13% | 24 | 1.23% | 3.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_reservoir_v2 | 33 | 0.86% | 10 | 0.51% | 3.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_summit_a7 | 39 | 1.01% | 12 | 0.61% | 3.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 17 | 0.44% | 6 | 0.31% | 2.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 22 | 0.57% | 8 | 0.41% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 75 | 1.95% | 28 | 1.43% | 2.68 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 17 | vsh_manncohq_v14 | 37 | 0.96% | 14 | 0.71% | 2.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 217 | 5.63% | 83 | 4.24% | 2.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_spotline_r1a | 15 | 0.39% | 6 | 0.31% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 111 | 2.88% | 45 | 2.30% | 2.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_mountanbash_v3 | 39 | 1.01% | 16 | 0.82% | 2.44 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 22 | vsh_remains_of_king_b1 | 12 | 0.31% | 5 | 0.26% | 2.40 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 23 | vsh_mansionrats_fix | 40 | 1.04% | 17 | 0.87% | 2.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 69 | 1.79% | 30 | 1.53% | 2.30 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 25 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 144 | 3.74% | 65 | 3.32% | 2.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_minedepressao_reborn | 31 | 0.80% | 14 | 0.71% | 2.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | arena_warehouse_remake_v5d | 21 | 0.54% | 10 | 0.51% | 2.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 113 | 2.93% | 54 | 2.76% | 2.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 222 | 5.76% | 111 | 5.67% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_hyrule_castle_final | 16 | 0.42% | 8 | 0.41% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 10 | 0.26% | 5 | 0.26% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | vsh_below_zero | 175 | 4.54% | 15 | 0.77% | 11.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_prison_final | 101 | 2.62% | 52 | 2.65% | 1.94 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 34 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 229 | 5.94% | 120 | 6.13% | 1.91 | 4 | 20.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 35 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 172 | 4.46% | 90 | 4.59% | 1.91 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 36 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 32 | 0.83% | 17 | 0.87% | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | vsh_blockfort_final | 53 | 1.38% | 30 | 1.53% | 1.77 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 38 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 50 | 1.30% | 30 | 1.53% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 61 | 1.58% | 38 | 1.94% | 1.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | vsh_pbjungle_b1 | 22 | 0.57% | 14 | 0.71% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 56 | 1.45% | 37 | 1.89% | 1.51 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 94 | 2.44% | 67 | 3.42% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | vsh_seasons | 80 | 2.08% | 60 | 3.06% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | vsh_mann_city_v2 | 54 | 1.40% | 41 | 2.09% | 1.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | vsh_farm_feud_b2 | 25 | 0.65% | 20 | 1.02% | 1.25 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 46 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 12 | 0.31% | 10 | 0.51% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | arena_sawmill | 73 | 1.89% | 62 | 3.16% | 1.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 67 | 1.74% | 61 | 3.11% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | arena_badlands | 24 | 0.62% | 22 | 1.12% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 14 | 0.36% | 13 | 0.66% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | vsh_ram_shacked_sg_final | 21 | 0.54% | 20 | 1.02% | 1.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | vsh_skirmish_winter2024_v2 | 15 | 0.39% | 15 | 0.77% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 80 | 2.08% | 83 | 4.24% | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 21 | 0.54% | 23 | 1.17% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 22 | 0.57% | 25 | 1.28% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | vsh_desert_temple_remake_b1 | 23 | 0.60% | 30 | 1.53% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | vsh_rooftops_v18 | 15 | 0.39% | 22 | 1.12% | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 6 | 0.16% | 9 | 0.46% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | vsh_harvest_a_v2 | 25 | 0.65% | 39 | 1.99% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | vsh_jealo_rc1 | 5 | 0.13% | 10 | 0.51% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | arena_ravine | 11 | 0.29% | 24 | 1.23% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | vsh_process_open_tt1 | 5 | 0.13% | 11 | 0.56% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | vsh_teul_rc3 | 3 | 0.08% | 8 | 0.41% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | vsh_warebloom_r1a | 6 | 0.16% | 21 | 1.07% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | arena_granary | 3 | 0.08% | 11 | 0.56% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | vsh_livingroom_v2 | 3 | 0.08% | 17 | 0.87% | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 2 | 0.05% | 12 | 0.61% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 69 | vsh_asylum_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 70 | vsh_west_final | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.20% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 71 | vsh_nebula_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 0.41% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 72 | vsh_riverside_b2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 73 | vsh_brick_king_b8f | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 3,854 | 100.00% | 1,959 | 1.9673 | 20 | 100.00% | 0.0052 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 151 | BRund0 |
7 | 0.18% | 3 | 0.15% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 152 | duokrawz |
7 | 0.18% | 2 | 0.10% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 153 | Gauss chillout.pw |
7 | 0.18% | 2 | 0.10% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 154 | Jeremy UwU |
7 | 0.18% | 2 | 0.10% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 155 | Sid0r |
7 | 0.18% | 2 | 0.10% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 156 | я трахнул утюг |
7 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.05% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 157 | Lensky_y |
7 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.05% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 158 | kult. |
7 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.05% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 159 | John Balatro |
7 | 0.18% | 1 | 0.05% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 160 | @@Cat_Sniper@@ |
7 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 161 | Xatul_Madan |
7 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 162 | Черная капуста |
7 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 163 | va784633 |
7 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 164 | grechuha.nik2010 |
7 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 165 | miha |
7 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 166 | МГЕ СЕСТРА |
7 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 167 | Source guy |
7 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 168 | любитель хлеба |
6 | 0.16% | 8 | 0.41% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 169 | пьяный дед |
6 | 0.16% | 7 | 0.36% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 170 | Yunisu kemuri |
6 | 0.16% | 6 | 0.31% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 171 | Wheelchair SamMurai |
6 | 0.16% | 5 | 0.26% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 172 | KAISER |
6 | 0.16% | 5 | 0.26% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 173 | hogwards_SLEAR |
6 | 0.16% | 5 | 0.26% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 174 | Nameless |
6 | 0.16% | 4 | 0.20% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 175 | Mystica1 |
6 | 0.16% | 4 | 0.20% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 176 | ПИВНОЙ МОНСТР |
6 | 0.16% | 4 | 0.20% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 177 | -=ZhiRAf=- |
6 | 0.16% | 4 | 0.20% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 178 | miner |
6 | 0.16% | 4 | 0.20% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 179 | hmao 86 ru |
6 | 0.16% | 3 | 0.15% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 180 | Meuwri |
6 | 0.16% | 3 | 0.15% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 181 | HatsuneMiku_Na_Piku |
6 | 0.16% | 3 | 0.15% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 182 | SOLDIER |
6 | 0.16% | 3 | 0.15% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 183 | 🎧Salamander🎧 |
6 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.10% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 184 | pootis (rus) (chillout.pw) |
6 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.10% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 185 | Rotten Fetus |
6 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.10% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 186 | cool dog |
6 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.10% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 187 | CHOCOMELO |
6 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.10% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 188 | Astron |
6 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.05% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 189 | BekaAshin |
6 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.05% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 190 | lastcrash |
6 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.05% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 191 | swudana |
6 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.05% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 192 | no_ican |
6 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.05% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 193 | (NEW) абобус228 chillout. |
6 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.05% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 194 | помидор |
6 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.05% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 195 | SaveTF2 Frendli Heavy |
6 | 0.16% | 1 | 0.05% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 196 | STOUT SHAKO FOR 2 REFINED |
6 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 197 | жирный шпион |
6 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 198 | x |
6 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 199 | The Middle Big Sister? |
5 | 0.13% | 10 | 0.51% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 200 | Blitzkrieger |
5 | 0.13% | 10 | 0.51% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
AS.[A]rrow.[ice]

Spy
Soldier
Sniper
Scout
Pyro
Medic
Demo Man
Heavy
Engineer
BRund0
duokrawz
kult.
Yunisu kemuri
KAISER
Mystica1
Meuwri
🎧Salamander🎧
swudana