| Player Profile |
|
Георгий |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:394440463 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 10:43:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 11:47:31h |
| Average Ping:* | 191 ms (Latency: 96 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 5,254 | |
| Rank: | 2,556 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.77 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3180 (1.16*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2845 (0.3125*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 16.87 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.2% (45%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,414 (515*) | |
| Kills: | 4,970 (1,648*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,771 (1,416*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 24 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 341 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Георгий's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 30 (94%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Георгий | 4d 11:38:43h | 2026-05-11 10:47:04 | 4,963 | 3,761 | 1.32 | 1,411 | 0.28 | 341 | 37.2% |
| 2 | (1)Георгий | 0d 00:08:48h | 2026-02-07 18:48:19 | 7 | 10 | 0.70 | 3 | 0.43 | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 552 times | 1,104 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 515 times | 1,030 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 279 times | 0 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 234 times | 0 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 178 times | 356 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 130 times | 0 |
| 7 | Kill Assist - Medic | 84 times | 252 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 26 times | 26 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 8 times | 40 |
| 10 | Capture Blocked | 5 times | 5 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 84 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
906 times | 28.71% | 52 | 36 | 1.44 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
721 times | 22.85% | 794 | 566 | 1.40 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
315 times | 9.98% | 35 | 19 | 1.84 | |
| 4 | Spy |
276 times | 8.75% | 166 | 226 | 0.73 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
258 times | 8.17% | 184 | 195 | 0.94 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
213 times | 6.75% | 75 | 57 | 1.32 | |
| 7 | Scout |
209 times | 6.62% | 150 | 149 | 1.01 | |
| 8 | Soldier |
180 times | 5.70% | 185 | 133 | 1.39 | |
| 9 | Medic |
77 times | 2.44% | 7 | 35 | 0.20 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 682 | 41.38% | 500 | 97.09% | 0.73 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 159 | 9.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 152 | 9.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 140 | 8.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 107 | 6.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 89 | 5.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 67 | 4.07% | 15 | 2.91% | 0.22 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 48 | 2.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 36 | 2.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 31 | 1.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 30 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 27 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 23 | 1.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 5.00 | 4 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 609 | 240 | 17,259 | 0 | 33 | 1.4348 | 39.4% | 71.9 | 18.5 | |
| 2 | 971 | 315 | 17,674 | 0 | 33 | 1.4348 | 32.4% | 56.1 | 29.4 | |
| 3 | 99 | 44 | 1,338 | 0 | 7 | 0.7778 | 44.4% | 30.4 | 14.1 | |
| 4 | 304 | 17 | 170 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.6% | 10.0 | 304.0 | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 4.0 | |
| 6 | 54 | 23 | 378 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.6% | 16.4 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 44 | 2.67% | 28 | 1.98% | 1.57 | 33 | 6.41% | 0.75 | |||
| 2 | ctf_turbine | 496 | 30.10% | 397 | 28.04% | 1.25 | 160 | 31.07% | 0.32 | |||
| 3 | ctf_doublecross | 318 | 19.30% | 262 | 18.50% | 1.21 | 93 | 18.06% | 0.29 | |||
| 4 | ctf_2fort | 698 | 42.35% | 601 | 42.44% | 1.16 | 216 | 41.94% | 0.31 | |||
| 5 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 6 | 0.36% | 7 | 0.49% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_dustbowl | 85 | 5.16% | 118 | 8.33% | 0.72 | 13 | 2.52% | 0.15 | |||
| 7 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 1 | 0.06% | 2 | 0.14% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 698 | 42.35% | 601 | 1.1614 | 216 | 41.94% | 0.3095 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 496 | 30.10% | 397 | 1.2494 | 160 | 31.07% | 0.3226 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 318 | 19.30% | 262 | 1.2137 | 93 | 18.06% | 0.2925 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 85 | 5.16% | 118 | 0.7203 | 13 | 2.52% | 0.1529 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 44 | 2.67% | 28 | 1.5714 | 33 | 6.41% | 0.7500 | ||
| 6 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 7 | 0.42% | 10 | 0.7000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | Plachu_irl |
6 | 0.36% | 4 | 0.28% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | инжинер |
6 | 0.36% | 4 | 0.28% | 1.50 | 2 | 0.87% | 0.33 | |||
| 53 | Just A Robin |
6 | 0.36% | 3 | 0.21% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | murder dron |
6 | 0.36% | 2 | 0.14% | 3.00 | 2 | 0.87% | 0.33 | |||
| 55 | MafuMafu! |
6 | 0.36% | 1 | 0.07% | 6.00 | 4 | 1.74% | 0.67 | |||
| 56 | zeta\suhariki! |
6 | 0.36% | 1 | 0.07% | 6.00 | 4 | 1.74% | 0.67 | |||
| 57 | Curvy meow! |
6 | 0.36% | 1 | 0.07% | 6.00 | 3 | 1.30% | 0.50 | |||
| 58 | duck |
6 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 1.30% | 0.50 | |||
| 59 | roman4569ghau |
6 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.17 | |||
| 60 | The Mute One |
5 | 0.30% | 18 | 1.27% | 0.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | Nek |
5 | 0.30% | 11 | 0.78% | 0.45 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.20 | |||
| 62 | v8796347 |
5 | 0.30% | 8 | 0.56% | 0.63 | 3 | 1.30% | 0.60 | |||
| 63 | Tonai |
5 | 0.30% | 6 | 0.42% | 0.83 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.20 | |||
| 64 | KripoVIK |
5 | 0.30% | 5 | 0.35% | 1.00 | 3 | 1.30% | 0.60 | |||
| 65 | заріпалений837 |
5 | 0.30% | 4 | 0.28% | 1.25 | 2 | 0.87% | 0.40 | |||
| 66 | danniLL |
5 | 0.30% | 4 | 0.28% | 1.25 | 2 | 0.87% | 0.40 | |||
| 67 | Techie |
5 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.21% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.20 | |||
| 68 | ololes9I |
5 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.21% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | умный батон |
5 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.14% | 2.50 | 4 | 1.74% | 0.80 | |||
| 70 | vladimirbelyansky2004 |
5 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.14% | 2.50 | 2 | 0.87% | 0.40 | |||
| 71 | SPY CRAB |
5 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.14% | 2.50 | 3 | 1.30% | 0.60 | |||
| 72 | Ronaldinio |
5 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.14% | 2.50 | 5 | 2.17% | 1.00 | |||
| 73 | E.Sergeev (djiguly) |
5 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.14% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | просто чел |
5 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.14% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 🅲🅻🅾🆆🅽 |
5 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | Гаспадин Пироч |
5 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | skymarsik |
5 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.20 | |||
| 78 | РЕЦПТ ПРЯНИКОВ F2P |
5 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | SerN4K |
5 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 3 | 1.30% | 0.60 | |||
| 80 | FoxSpirit |
5 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | antiRoker |
5 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 3 | 1.30% | 0.60 | |||
| 82 | ---зeфupчuk--- |
5 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | GroßerRauch |
5 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.07% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | Yana |
5 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | zhurik_1990 |
5 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 5 | 2.17% | 1.00 | |||
| 86 | мге свинтус |
5 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 5 | 2.17% | 1.00 | |||
| 87 | 3xtreme |
5 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0.20 | |||
| 88 | hasidakov08 |
5 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 0.87% | 0.40 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Георгий


Heavy
Sniper
Engineer
Spy
Pyro
Demo Man
Scout
Soldier
Medic
Curvy meow!
Techie
vladimirbelyansky2004
Yana
3xtreme