| Player Profile |
|
скаут tf2 pap |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:397567713 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Apr. 20th, 2026 @ 16:45:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:34:05h |
| Average Ping:* | 66 ms (Latency: 33 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_weaponsdepot_final |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
69% |
| Points: | 1,528 | |
| Rank: | 13,698 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5870 (0.59*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 54 (54*) | |
| Deaths: | 92 (92*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 18 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
скаут tf2 pap's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 46 (8%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | скаут tf2 pap | 0d 07:32:54h | 2026-04-20 16:46:13 | 54 | 92 | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00 | 18 | 0.0% |
| 2 | 67 скаут 67 putis | 0d 00:01:11h | 2026-01-18 14:47:25 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 14 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 12 times | 24 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 2 times | 6 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 4 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
20 times | 41.67% | 37 | 47 | 0.79 | |
| 2 | Scout |
9 times | 18.75% | 8 | 7 | 1.14 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
6 times | 12.50% | 1 | 13 | 0.08 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
4 times | 8.33% | 0 | 14 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Medic |
3 times | 6.25% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 6 | Spy |
2 times | 4.17% | ||||
| 7 | Heavy |
2 times | 4.17% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Sniper |
1 times | 2.08% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
1 times | 2.08% | 7 | 1 | 7.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 32 | 59.26% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 8 | 14.81% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 3 | 5.56% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.70% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 2 | 3.70% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.85% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.85% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.85% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.85% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.85% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.85% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.85% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 8 | 14.81% | 2 | 2.17% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 3 | 5.56% | 1 | 1.09% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 15 | 27.78% | 1 | 1.09% | 15.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 15 | 27.78% | 11 | 11.96% | 1.36 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 7 | 12.96% | 8 | 8.70% | 0.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_summit_a7 | 2 | 3.70% | 6 | 6.52% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 1 | 1.85% | 3 | 3.26% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_prison_final | 1 | 1.85% | 7 | 7.61% | 0.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 1 | 1.85% | 10 | 10.87% | 0.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_nebula_rc1 | 1 | 1.85% | 13 | 14.13% | 0.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_seasons | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 3.26% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 12 | vsh_rooftops_v18 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 6.52% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 13 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 0 | 0.00% | 16 | 17.39% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 14 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 5.43% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 54 | 100.00% | 92 | 0.5870 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
скаут tf2 pap


Soldier
Scout
Demo Man
Pyro
Medic
Spy
Heavy
Sniper
Engineer