| Player Profile |
|
Joseph Winchester |
|
| Location: Belarus | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:84992020 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 21:56:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 7d 11:24:30h |
| Average Ping:* | 58 ms (Latency: 29 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 13,148 | |
| Rank: | 153 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.8467 (2.64*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0131 (0.0057*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 42.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 47.9% (51%*) | |
| Headshots: | 101 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 7,706 (1,055*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,707 (400*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 80 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 410 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Joseph Winchester's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Brigadier | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 294 (61%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Joseph Winchester | 7d 10:48:02h | 2026-05-12 22:32:56 | 7,649 | 2,694 | 2.84 | 101 | 0.01 | 407 | 47.5% |
| 2 | Bad to the Bone | 0d 00:01:54h | 2025-10-29 22:34:27 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Megalo Don | 0d 00:34:34h | 2025-09-29 23:07:45 | 57 | 11 | 5.18 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 218.2% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 369 times | 738 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 195 times | 0 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 160 times | 0 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 56 times | 0 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 38 times | 114 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 24 times | 24 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 12 |
| 8 | Backstab Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 58 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Medic |
53 times | 18.15% | 340 | 57 | 5.96 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
52 times | 17.81% | 300 | 102 | 2.94 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
43 times | 14.73% | 144 | 64 | 2.25 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
35 times | 11.99% | 157 | 46 | 3.41 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
34 times | 11.64% | 36 | 26 | 1.38 | |
| 6 | Spy |
25 times | 8.56% | 3 | 38 | 0.08 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
20 times | 6.85% | 48 | 36 | 1.33 | |
| 8 | Sniper |
14 times | 4.79% | 20 | 14 | 1.43 | |
| 9 | Scout |
14 times | 4.79% | 4 | 12 | 0.33 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 258 | 24.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 226 | 21.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 78 | 7.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 58 | 5.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 55 | 5.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 47 | 4.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 37 | 3.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 29 | 2.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 22 | 2.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 21 | 1.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 21 | 1.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 18 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 17 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.14% | 5 | 83.33% | 0.42 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 11 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.57% | 1 | 16.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 160 | 97 | 2,308 | 0 | 13 | 3.2500 | 60.6% | 23.8 | 12.3 | |
| 2 | 19 | 9 | 722 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 47.4% | 80.2 | 19.0 | |
| 3 | 470 | 181 | 13,198 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.5% | 72.9 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 102 | 72 | 4,751 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 70.6% | 66.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 18.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 50 | 4.74% | 6 | 1.50% | 8.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 28 | 2.65% | 4 | 1.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_asylum_v1 | 28 | 2.65% | 5 | 1.25% | 5.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | arena_sawmill | 33 | 3.13% | 7 | 1.75% | 4.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | arena_granary | 38 | 3.60% | 10 | 2.50% | 3.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | ctf_doublecross | 644 | 61.04% | 180 | 45.00% | 3.58 | 5 | 83.33% | 0.01 | |||
| 7 | vsh_ravenholm_v2 | 20 | 1.90% | 8 | 2.00% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 25 | 2.37% | 11 | 2.75% | 2.27 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | ctf_2fort | 29 | 2.75% | 14 | 3.50% | 2.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 44 | 4.17% | 22 | 5.50% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 14 | 1.33% | 1 | 0.25% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 19 | 1.80% | 11 | 2.75% | 1.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 45 | 4.27% | 27 | 6.75% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 28 | 2.65% | 29 | 7.25% | 0.97 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | arena_warehouse_remake_v5d | 3 | 0.28% | 4 | 1.00% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_pruvia_v9 | 2 | 0.19% | 4 | 1.00% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_blockfort_final | 1 | 0.09% | 2 | 0.50% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_jealo_rc1 | 2 | 0.19% | 7 | 1.75% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 2 | 0.19% | 7 | 1.75% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 1.25% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 21 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 0 | 0.00% | 12 | 3.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 22 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 1.50% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 23 | vsh_rooftops_v18 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 1.75% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 24 | vsh_stargate_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 1.75% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 25 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 1.00% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 644 | 61.04% | 180 | 3.5778 | 5 | 83.33% | 0.0078 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 382 | 36.21% | 206 | 1.8544 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.0026 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 29 | 2.75% | 14 | 2.0714 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Mavr1k_XD |
20 | 1.90% | 3 | 0.75% | 6.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | FrostByte |
20 | 1.90% | 1 | 0.25% | 20.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | DripTrust |
19 | 1.80% | 12 | 3.00% | 1.58 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | SamKor |
14 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ⌛ zer0 |
13 | 1.23% | 3 | 0.75% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Rat |
13 | 1.23% | 2 | 0.50% | 6.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Rugota |
13 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
12 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | konst71 |
11 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.09 | |||
| 10 | Average Lemon |
10 | 0.95% | 1 | 0.25% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | TsyganDarkPrince |
10 | 0.95% | 1 | 0.25% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | ꧁☆☬FRĘĘFÎRĘ☬☆꧂ |
10 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Kay |
9 | 0.85% | 9 | 2.25% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Профессор Архиме |
9 | 0.85% | 9 | 2.25% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | degenerator |
9 | 0.85% | 4 | 1.00% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Burn |
8 | 0.76% | 2 | 0.50% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Mrvanya3218 |
8 | 0.76% | 2 | 0.50% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Mister_GOOSE |
8 | 0.76% | 1 | 0.25% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Newbie |
8 | 0.76% | 1 | 0.25% | 8.00 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 20 | asd |
8 | 0.76% | 1 | 0.25% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 46 |
7 | 0.66% | 14 | 3.50% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | OlegPivo |
7 | 0.66% | 8 | 2.00% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | antiRoker |
7 | 0.66% | 4 | 1.00% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | [RU]FUSTI |
7 | 0.66% | 2 | 0.50% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | makshantsev12 |
7 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | GENTLE_LEONID |
7 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | леди жопотреска |
7 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | <[Captain_Reich]> |
6 | 0.57% | 3 | 0.75% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | боба |
6 | 0.57% | 2 | 0.50% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | дядя симпл |
6 | 0.57% | 2 | 0.50% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Moscow e-Basher |
6 | 0.57% | 1 | 0.25% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | говно бобра |
6 | 0.57% | 1 | 0.25% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | scout star |
6 | 0.57% | 1 | 0.25% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | ImSuperDumb |
6 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Француз |
6 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 40ка |
6 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | жареные пельмени |
6 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Nick |
5 | 0.47% | 4 | 1.00% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | -=]Cyber-Bob[=- |
5 | 0.47% | 2 | 0.50% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Дылда |
5 | 0.47% | 2 | 0.50% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | koley7801 |
5 | 0.47% | 1 | 0.25% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | ॐ_парень_7\ |
5 | 0.47% | 1 | 0.25% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Охотник |
5 | 0.47% | 1 | 0.25% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | AS.[A]rrow.[ice] |
5 | 0.47% | 1 | 0.25% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Сыш(chillout.pw) |
5 | 0.47% | 1 | 0.25% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | RUSHEM40 |
5 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Анала Гей-Ладен |
5 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | arabtre40 |
5 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Joseph Winchester


Medic
Demo Man
Pyro
Heavy
Soldier
Spy
Engineer
Sniper
Scout
Mavr1k_XD
DripTrust
Профессор Архиме
Burn
Newbie
asd
ImSuperDumb
RUSHEM40