| Player Profile |
|
XEUT2 [XYU] |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:478938780 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | XYU |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 13:57:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 14d 07:22:23h |
| Average Ping:* | 142 ms (Latency: 71 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_dustbowl |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 14,304 | |
| Rank: | 107 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.16 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6058 (1.62*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0052 (0.0028*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 9.48 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 100.6% (119%*) | |
| Headshots: | 124 (15*) | |
| Kills: | 23,801 (5,272*) | |
| Deaths: | 14,822 (3,248*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 26 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 964 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
XEUT2 [XYU]'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Vice Commander of the Army | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1199 (52%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | XEUT2 [XYU] | 1d 18:20:15h | 2026-05-13 14:22:55 | 3,193 | 2,144 | 1.49 | 9 | 0.00 | 110 | 98.0% |
| 2 | XEUT2 | 0d 03:52:32h | 2026-04-22 11:01:20 | 436 | 192 | 2.27 | 1 | 0.00 | 10 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Дыня :3 | 0d 20:57:04h | 2026-03-31 15:38:14 | 1,476 | 846 | 1.74 | 5 | 0.00 | 34 | 241.7% |
| 4 | Дыня :3 [XYU] | 0d 05:42:33h | 2026-03-30 17:17:56 | 497 | 236 | 2.11 | 1 | 0.00 | 18 | 171.1% |
| 5 | Дыня #DIO [XYU] :3 | 0d 01:00:44h | 2026-03-11 14:31:21 | 87 | 54 | 1.61 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 130.6% |
| 6 | Дыня #DIO [XYU] | 0d 08:09:56h | 2026-03-06 11:59:27 | 725 | 417 | 1.74 | 2 | 0.00 | 31 | 99.0% |
| 7 | Дыня [XYU] #DIO | 0d 00:17:05h | 2026-02-24 15:51:44 | 12 | 10 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.08 | 1 | 0.0% |
| 8 | Дыня [XYU] | 0d 00:00:28h | 2026-02-24 15:34:39 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | Дыня [xʏᴜ] | 0d 00:00:48h | 2026-02-24 15:34:10 | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | Dynya [xʏᴜ] | 0d 00:01:21h | 2026-02-24 15:33:23 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | Dynya [xʏᴜ] #D | 0d 00:01:53h | 2026-02-24 15:32:02 | 3 | 0 | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 12 | Dynya [XYU] #DI | 0d 00:00:31h | 2026-02-24 15:30:09 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 13 | Dynya [XYU] #𝙳𝙸 | 0d 00:03:07h | 2026-02-24 15:29:38 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 14 | Dynya [XYU] #DIO | 0d 00:02:11h | 2026-02-24 15:26:31 | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 15 | 𝓓𝔂𝓷𝔂𝓪 [XYU] #DIO | 0d 00:00:51h | 2026-02-24 15:24:03 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16 | DIO [XYU] | 4d 19:44:15h | 2026-02-24 14:21:03 | 9,627 | 5,500 | 1.75 | 50 | 0.01 | 317 | 102.5% |
| 17 | DIO | 0d 01:52:02h | 2025-12-29 13:23:39 | 70 | 91 | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 333.3% |
| 18 | DIO ミ★ [С.Б.] ★彡 | 0d 19:23:41h | 2025-12-14 14:01:06 | 1,249 | 807 | 1.55 | 2 | 0.00 | 53 | 119.6% |
| 19 | DIO ✺[XYU]✺ | 1d 14:46:27h | 2025-11-28 11:35:34 | 2,347 | 1,690 | 1.39 | 53 | 0.02 | 149 | 82.4% |
| 20 | ✺[XYU]✺ DIO | 0d 05:58:26h | 2025-10-17 16:23:07 | 312 | 183 | 1.70 | 0 | 0.00 | 15 | 122.0% |
Page: 1 2
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 3,005 times | 6,010 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 1,437 times | 4,311 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 1,192 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 1,155 times | 0 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 179 times | 0 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 126 times | 630 |
| 7 | Backstab Kill | 118 times | 236 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 78 times | 78 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 64 times | 64 |
| 10 | Headshot Kill | 15 times | 30 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 851 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
351 times | 32.41% | 2,513 | 1,305 | 1.93 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
251 times | 23.18% | 922 | 641 | 1.44 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
158 times | 14.59% | 1,152 | 489 | 2.36 | |
| 4 | Medic |
105 times | 9.70% | 246 | 472 | 0.52 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
74 times | 6.83% | 199 | 168 | 1.18 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
49 times | 4.52% | 106 | 53 | 2.00 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
47 times | 4.34% | 24 | 25 | 0.96 | |
| 8 | Spy |
30 times | 2.77% | 71 | 42 | 1.69 | |
| 9 | Scout |
18 times | 1.66% | 21 | 15 | 1.40 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,430 | 27.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 603 | 11.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 532 | 10.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 426 | 8.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 333 | 6.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 255 | 4.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 254 | 4.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 213 | 4.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 170 | 3.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 151 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 114 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 77 | 1.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 65 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 63 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 61 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 41 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 41 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 37 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 34 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 26 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 25 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.25 | 12 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.19% | 6 | 40.00% | 0.60 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.19% | 9 | 60.00% | 0.90 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.80 | 6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.50 | 5 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 994 | 634 | 41,767 | 0 | 63 | 0.7079 | 63.8% | 65.9 | 15.8 | |
| 2 | 535 | 240 | 19,894 | 0 | 35 | 0.4487 | 44.9% | 82.9 | 15.3 | |
| 3 | 366 | 225 | 15,486 | 0 | 11 | 0.0753 | 61.5% | 68.8 | 33.3 | |
| 4 | 92 | 47 | 1,074 | 0 | 7 | 0.2917 | 51.1% | 22.9 | 13.1 | |
| 5 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 31.7 | |
| 6 | 51 | 5 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.8% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | arena_warehouse_remake_v5d | 44 | 0.83% | 6 | 0.18% | 7.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_dustbowl | 5,211 | 98.84% | 3,203 | 98.61% | 1.63 | 13 | 86.67% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ctf_doublecross | 16 | 0.30% | 17 | 0.52% | 0.94 | 2 | 13.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 1 | 0.02% | 7 | 0.22% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 6 | vsh_nebula_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 0.28% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 7 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 8 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.06% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 5,211 | 98.84% | 3,203 | 1.6269 | 13 | 86.67% | 0.0025 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 45 | 0.85% | 28 | 1.6071 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 16 | 0.30% | 17 | 0.9412 | 2 | 13.33% | 0.1250 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Ally |
134 | 2.54% | 95 | 2.92% | 1.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Future |
108 | 2.05% | 182 | 5.60% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ❤ MiSHkA ❤ |
76 | 1.44% | 57 | 1.75% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | polandball [XYU] |
75 | 1.42% | 45 | 1.39% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Enigmus |
63 | 1.19% | 274 | 8.44% | 0.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | XHUMAS |
63 | 1.19% | 43 | 1.32% | 1.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | G_raff |
61 | 1.16% | 35 | 1.08% | 1.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Z.sQ |
59 | 1.12% | 61 | 1.88% | 0.97 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | абсолют |
58 | 1.10% | 44 | 1.35% | 1.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | al3xand |
50 | 0.95% | 51 | 1.57% | 0.98 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | matvey270612 |
49 | 0.93% | 9 | 0.28% | 5.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Andrey228 |
47 | 0.89% | 11 | 0.34% | 4.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Dragon |
46 | 0.87% | 62 | 1.91% | 0.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Кlёn72 |
45 | 0.85% | 15 | 0.46% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | ayntver |
40 | 0.76% | 14 | 0.43% | 2.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | darK |
39 | 0.74% | 14 | 0.43% | 2.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Анала Гей-Ладен |
38 | 0.72% | 32 | 0.99% | 1.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Замарашка |
37 | 0.70% | 44 | 1.35% | 0.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vitalavizirenko |
37 | 0.70% | 19 | 0.58% | 1.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | YaderSan F2P |
37 | 0.70% | 13 | 0.40% | 2.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | TankDestroyer |
37 | 0.70% | 13 | 0.40% | 2.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Joe Bidon [XYU] |
36 | 0.68% | 33 | 1.02% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | DeepSeek |
36 | 0.68% | 27 | 0.83% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | x4 |
35 | 0.66% | 25 | 0.77% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | alegteriii |
35 | 0.66% | 9 | 0.28% | 3.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | '^/ Пивной Страус $ |
34 | 0.64% | 35 | 1.08% | 0.97 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Don Rumata |
34 | 0.64% | 35 | 1.08% | 0.97 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.03 | |||
| 28 | Billi_Madison |
33 | 0.63% | 21 | 0.65% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | gigig15uncg |
33 | 0.63% | 18 | 0.55% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Tipchik |
32 | 0.61% | 15 | 0.46% | 2.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | technical. |
31 | 0.59% | 46 | 1.42% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | andrth |
31 | 0.59% | 16 | 0.49% | 1.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | BOYARE - InSerT |
30 | 0.57% | 30 | 0.92% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Schwarz |
29 | 0.55% | 13 | 0.40% | 2.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | yusupov[XYU] |
27 | 0.51% | 22 | 0.68% | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Дело в шляпе |
27 | 0.51% | 18 | 0.55% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | pufferfish in a bucket |
27 | 0.51% | 15 | 0.46% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Пурька :З |
26 | 0.49% | 15 | 0.46% | 1.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Матюха Потэйтос |
26 | 0.49% | 10 | 0.31% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | StarterChan^^ |
25 | 0.47% | 16 | 0.49% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | _TAK_HAX |
24 | 0.46% | 23 | 0.71% | 1.04 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | -u_u- |
24 | 0.46% | 14 | 0.43% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | k2011001134 |
24 | 0.46% | 9 | 0.28% | 2.67 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.04 | |||
| 44 | лесной педофил |
24 | 0.46% | 4 | 0.12% | 6.00 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.04 | |||
| 45 | богиня митшота |
23 | 0.44% | 25 | 0.77% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | silly retarder |
23 | 0.44% | 19 | 0.58% | 1.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Scout |
23 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | alexeyg56 |
22 | 0.42% | 10 | 0.31% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Sula228_Pro100tit |
22 | 0.42% | 6 | 0.18% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | roma-chka.2014 |
22 | 0.42% | 3 | 0.09% | 7.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
XEUT2 [XYU]


Soldier
Pyro
Heavy
Medic
Demo Man
Engineer
Sniper
Spy
Scout
Dragon
Замарашка
Don Rumata