| Player Profile |
|
invizi |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:710711628 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 18:58:29 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 09:34:14h |
| Average Ping:* | 95 ms (Latency: 48 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_orange_chillout_v1e |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,240 | |
| Rank: | 6,828 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.53 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0306 (1.03*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3234 (0.3234*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 98 (98*) | |
| Kills: | 303 (303*) | |
| Deaths: | 294 (294*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 75 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
invizi's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 97 (3%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 182 times | 364 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 98 times | 196 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 80 times | 0 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 68 times | 0 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 20 times | 20 |
| 6 | Critical Kill | 18 times | 0 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 16 times | 80 |
| 8 | Kill Assist - Medic | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Backstab Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 14 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
88 times | 35.63% | 182 | 137 | 1.33 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
51 times | 20.65% | 31 | 80 | 0.39 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
35 times | 14.17% | 50 | 32 | 1.56 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
20 times | 8.10% | 2 | 11 | 0.18 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
18 times | 7.29% | 3 | 18 | 0.17 | |
| 6 | Scout |
13 times | 5.26% | 16 | 7 | 2.29 | |
| 7 | Spy |
12 times | 4.86% | 3 | 3 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | Medic |
7 times | 2.83% | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
3 times | 1.21% | 14 | 3 | 4.67 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 148 | 48.84% | 96 | 97.96% | 0.65 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 29 | 9.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 24 | 7.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 14 | 4.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 11 | 3.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 9 | 2.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 8 | 2.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.65% | 2 | 2.04% | 0.40 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 303 | 100.00% | 294 | 100.00% | 1.03 | 98 | 100.00% | 0.32 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 303 | 100.00% | 294 | 1.0306 | 98 | 100.00% | 0.3234 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Igovirus |
22 | 7.26% | 13 | 4.42% | 1.69 | 2 | 5.56% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | Just_Ghost_Y |
8 | 2.64% | 10 | 3.40% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Posral dude |
8 | 2.64% | 6 | 2.04% | 1.33 | 3 | 8.33% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | I3p3 |
8 | 2.64% | 3 | 1.02% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 893>:3 |
8 | 2.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 5 | 13.89% | 0.63 | |||
| 6 | Cube In 3D |
7 | 2.31% | 2 | 0.68% | 3.50 | 2 | 5.56% | 0.29 | |||
| 7 | CoffeeMur |
6 | 1.98% | 8 | 2.72% | 0.75 | 3 | 8.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | Mr_M748 |
6 | 1.98% | 2 | 0.68% | 3.00 | 4 | 11.11% | 0.67 | |||
| 9 | Zazu Cat |
6 | 1.98% | 1 | 0.34% | 6.00 | 3 | 8.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | denchik legenda |
5 | 1.65% | 4 | 1.36% | 1.25 | 2 | 5.56% | 0.40 | |||
| 11 | DHGNSPTL |
5 | 1.65% | 3 | 1.02% | 1.67 | 3 | 8.33% | 0.60 | |||
| 12 | mopedus101 |
5 | 1.65% | 3 | 1.02% | 1.67 | 3 | 8.33% | 0.60 | |||
| 13 | ROllton |
5 | 1.65% | 2 | 0.68% | 2.50 | 3 | 8.33% | 0.60 | |||
| 14 | СУХАРИКИ |
5 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 8.33% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
invizi


Sniper
Demo Man
Pyro
Soldier
Heavy
Scout
Spy
Medic
Engineer
Posral dude
Zazu Cat
denchik legenda
DHGNSPTL
ROllton