| Player Profile |
|
Nameless |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:633854154 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 14th, 2026 @ 18:35:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 13:22:01h |
| Average Ping:* | 58 ms (Latency: 29 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK |
| Favorite Map:* | ba_mayanjungle_r2c |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 2,691 | |
| Rank: | 8,627 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.06 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6204 (0.62*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0373 (0.0373*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 65.0% (65%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 134 (134*) | |
| Deaths: | 216 (216*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 227 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 55 (55*) | |
Nameless's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 66 (34%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Nameless | 1d 13:20:52h | 2026-05-14 19:39:22 | 134 | 216 | 0.62 | 5 | 0.04 | 227 | 65.0% |
| 2 | IJastNoName | 0d 00:01:09h | 2026-01-20 16:28:16 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Force Suicide | 129 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 48 times | 96 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 23 times | 0 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 16 times | 32 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 10 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 1 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 49 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
59 times | 41.84% | 55 | 108 | 0.51 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
52 times | 36.88% | 52 | 62 | 0.84 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
12 times | 8.51% | 5 | 10 | 0.50 | |
| 4 | Scout |
10 times | 7.09% | 1 | 7 | 0.14 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
3 times | 2.13% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Medic |
3 times | 2.13% | ||||
| 7 | Spy |
1 times | 0.71% | ||||
| 8 | Demo Man |
1 times | 0.71% |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 15 | 11.19% | 3 | 60.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 15 | 11.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 8 | 5.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 6 | 4.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 6 | 4.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 3 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 3 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 2.00 | 3 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.80 | 3 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 3 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.49% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 40 | 26 | 474 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 65.0% | 18.2 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 7 | 5.22% | 4 | 1.85% | 1.75 | 2 | 40.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | ba_jail_casuarina_b7f1 | 10 | 7.46% | 7 | 3.24% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 1 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | jb_cargo_r2a | 10 | 7.46% | 12 | 5.56% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | jb_8bit_v6 | 5 | 3.73% | 7 | 3.24% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | jb_lunapark_b2 | 17 | 12.69% | 25 | 11.57% | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | jb_carnival_v3 | 13 | 9.70% | 19 | 8.80% | 0.68 | 2 | 40.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 8 | ba_mayanjungle_r2c | 24 | 17.91% | 39 | 18.06% | 0.62 | 1 | 20.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | jb_supermario_v16e | 11 | 8.21% | 19 | 8.80% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | ba_jail_wip_a6v4 | 7 | 5.22% | 14 | 6.48% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | jb_minecraft_daylight_v8_fix | 6 | 4.48% | 12 | 5.56% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | jb_snowday_v9 | 13 | 9.70% | 32 | 14.81% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | jb_district_remake_v16 | 2 | 1.49% | 5 | 2.31% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 8 | 5.97% | 21 | 9.72% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 134 | 100.00% | 216 | 0.6204 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.0373 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | nekit_ww32 |
8 | 5.97% | 9 | 4.17% | 0.89 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | ⱽᶻᵃᵃᵃ² |
8 | 5.97% | 7 | 3.24% | 1.14 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | Piss wizard |
6 | 4.48% | 1 | 0.46% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Tanos Truman |
5 | 3.73% | 5 | 2.31% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Nameless


Engineer
Sniper
Heavy
Scout
Soldier
Medic
Spy
Demo Man
ⱽᶻᵃᵃᵃ²