| Player Profile |
|
ТАНКИСТА НЕТУ |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:415355495 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 14th, 2026 @ 12:16:06 |
| Total Connection Time: | 8d 13:19:36h |
| Average Ping:* | 127 ms (Latency: 64 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 9,008 | |
| Rank: | 534 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.32 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8083 (0.94*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0030 (0.0044*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 49.19 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 41.1% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 12 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 3,951 (1,808*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,888 (1,929*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 66 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 272 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ТАНКИСТА НЕТУ's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (10) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Group Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 49 (90%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 588 times | 1,176 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 365 times | 0 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 221 times | 0 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 122 times | 366 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 93 times | 0 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 56 times | 112 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 42 times | 42 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 16 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 5 times | 5 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 4 times | 20 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 269 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
150 times | 17.20% | 123 | 280 | 0.44 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
149 times | 17.09% | 190 | 436 | 0.44 | |
| 3 | Medic |
109 times | 12.50% | 63 | 170 | 0.37 | |
| 4 | Scout |
96 times | 11.01% | 193 | 217 | 0.89 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
92 times | 10.55% | 133 | 168 | 0.79 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
91 times | 10.44% | 391 | 237 | 1.65 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
89 times | 10.21% | 208 | 133 | 1.56 | |
| 8 | Soldier |
60 times | 6.88% | 358 | 187 | 1.91 | |
| 9 | Spy |
35 times | 4.01% | 149 | 95 | 1.57 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 167 | 9.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 121 | 6.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 117 | 6.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 92 | 5.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 89 | 4.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 69 | 3.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 68 | 3.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 59 | 3.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 39 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 38 | 2.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 38 | 2.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 37 | 2.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 33 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 32 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 32 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.80 | 32 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 31 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 31 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 30 | 1.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 27 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 27 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 27 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 25 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 21 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 21 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 21 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 19 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 18 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 15 | 0.83% | 4 | 50.00% | 0.27 | ||
| 33 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.72% | 2 | 25.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.39% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.14 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 5.00 | 5 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 1.75 | 4 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.22% | 1 | 12.50% | 0.25 | |||
| 71 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 3 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 73 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 88 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 93 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 94 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 95 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 96 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 97 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 98 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 99 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 100 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 101 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 102 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 281 | 131 | 7,946 | 0 | 15 | 0.6522 | 46.6% | 60.7 | 18.7 | |
| 2 | 176 | 98 | 2,118 | 0 | 6 | 1.2000 | 55.7% | 21.6 | 29.3 | |
| 3 | 166 | 80 | 6,057 | 0 | 3 | 0.5000 | 48.2% | 75.7 | 55.3 | |
| 4 | 368 | 39 | 390 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 10.6% | 10.0 | 368.0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 3.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 34 | 14 | 1,386 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.2% | 99.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 231 | 16 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.9% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 12 | 0.66% | 2 | 0.10% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_desert_temple_remake_b1 | 57 | 3.15% | 12 | 0.62% | 4.75 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | vsh_farm_feud_b2 | 42 | 2.32% | 10 | 0.52% | 4.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 10 | 0.55% | 3 | 0.16% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 153 | 8.46% | 50 | 2.59% | 3.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_blockfort_final | 33 | 1.83% | 11 | 0.57% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | arena_warehouse_remake_v5d | 25 | 1.38% | 9 | 0.47% | 2.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_spotline_r1a | 27 | 1.49% | 10 | 0.52% | 2.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_pruvia_v9 | 27 | 1.49% | 10 | 0.52% | 2.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 57 | 3.15% | 23 | 1.19% | 2.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 41 | 2.27% | 17 | 0.88% | 2.41 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.02 | |||
| 12 | vsh_pineyard_final | 26 | 1.44% | 11 | 0.57% | 2.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_nebula_rc1 | 21 | 1.16% | 9 | 0.47% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 69 | 3.82% | 32 | 1.66% | 2.16 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_livingroom_v2 | 32 | 1.77% | 3 | 0.16% | 10.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_process_open_tt1 | 50 | 2.77% | 26 | 1.35% | 1.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 16 | 0.88% | 10 | 0.52% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_warebloom_r1a | 9 | 0.50% | 6 | 0.31% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 31 | 1.71% | 21 | 1.09% | 1.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 60 | 3.32% | 41 | 2.13% | 1.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 18 | 1.00% | 13 | 0.67% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_coldvine_b1 | 24 | 1.33% | 18 | 0.93% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_summit_a7 | 8 | 0.44% | 6 | 0.31% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_jealo_rc1 | 9 | 0.50% | 7 | 0.36% | 1.29 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.11 | |||
| 25 | vsh_rooftops_v18 | 38 | 2.10% | 30 | 1.56% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 36 | 1.99% | 29 | 1.50% | 1.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 25 | 1.38% | 22 | 1.14% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_pbjungle_b1 | 8 | 0.44% | 7 | 0.36% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 31 | 1.71% | 29 | 1.50% | 1.07 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.03 | |||
| 30 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 59 | 3.26% | 56 | 2.90% | 1.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 86 | 4.76% | 86 | 4.46% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | vsh_manncohq_v14 | 9 | 0.50% | 9 | 0.47% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 44 | 2.43% | 45 | 2.33% | 0.98 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_mann_city_v2 | 23 | 1.27% | 24 | 1.24% | 0.96 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.04 | |||
| 35 | arena_badlands | 16 | 0.88% | 17 | 0.88% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 6 | 0.33% | 7 | 0.36% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | vsh_asylum_v1 | 17 | 0.94% | 21 | 1.09% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vsh_streets_v3 | 13 | 0.72% | 19 | 0.98% | 0.68 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.08 | |||
| 39 | ctf_2fort | 362 | 20.02% | 642 | 33.28% | 0.56 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 40 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 30 | 1.66% | 60 | 3.11% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | cp_dustbowl | 91 | 5.03% | 184 | 9.54% | 0.49 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | vsh_prison_final | 13 | 0.72% | 29 | 1.50% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | vsh_crevice_b5 | 3 | 0.17% | 7 | 0.36% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 8 | 0.44% | 19 | 0.98% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | vsh_seasons | 16 | 0.88% | 44 | 2.28% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | vsh_bigrock_b4 | 2 | 0.11% | 6 | 0.31% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 4 | 0.22% | 13 | 0.67% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | vsh_riverside_b2 | 2 | 0.11% | 9 | 0.47% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 4 | 0.22% | 24 | 1.24% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | vsh_teul_rc3 | 1 | 0.06% | 10 | 0.52% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | vsh_ram_shacked_sg_final | 1 | 0.06% | 12 | 0.62% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 1 | 0.06% | 13 | 0.67% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 1 | 0.06% | 19 | 0.98% | 0.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | arena_sawmill | 1 | 0.06% | 19 | 0.98% | 0.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | vsh_hyrule_castle_final | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 0.41% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 56 | vsh_minedepressao_reborn | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.16% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 57 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.21% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 58 | vsh_below_zero | 0 | 0.00% | 13 | 0.67% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 59 | vsh_skirmish_winter2024_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.16% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 60 | vsh_stargate_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 61 | arena_granary | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 62 | vsh_rockslide_2 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 63 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 64 | vsh_house_halloween_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 0.41% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 65 | vsh_ravenholm_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 66 | arena_northural_v1_mk | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.31% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 67 | arena_lumberyard | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 68 | vsh_harvest_a_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.16% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 1,355 | 74.94% | 1,103 | 1.2285 | 6 | 75.00% | 0.0044 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 362 | 20.02% | 642 | 0.5639 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.0055 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 91 | 5.03% | 184 | 0.4946 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Apo100L |
23 | 1.27% | 7 | 0.36% | 3.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Капитан Бутер [RUS] |
15 | 0.83% | 8 | 0.41% | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | DmiR_tyy |
12 | 0.66% | 4 | 0.21% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | DREW |
12 | 0.66% | 1 | 0.05% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | un name |
11 | 0.61% | 8 | 0.41% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | GMAN |
11 | 0.61% | 7 | 0.36% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Анала Гей-Ладен |
10 | 0.55% | 15 | 0.78% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | dihpressure |
9 | 0.50% | 4 | 0.21% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Newbie |
9 | 0.50% | 2 | 0.10% | 4.50 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | Draga (unreal) |
8 | 0.44% | 19 | 0.98% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | osvult |
8 | 0.44% | 18 | 0.93% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | dionis_fa |
8 | 0.44% | 11 | 0.57% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | fuckstrot_87 |
8 | 0.44% | 10 | 0.52% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | YURIN |
8 | 0.44% | 8 | 0.41% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | anatoliy82 |
8 | 0.44% | 7 | 0.36% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Анальный дебошир |
8 | 0.44% | 4 | 0.21% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | дамскийугодник217 |
8 | 0.44% | 3 | 0.16% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | WichSpeed |
8 | 0.44% | 3 | 0.16% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Kr Faiz |
8 | 0.44% | 2 | 0.10% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | frans |
8 | 0.44% | 1 | 0.05% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | scout star |
7 | 0.39% | 18 | 0.93% | 0.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Профессор Архиме |
7 | 0.39% | 12 | 0.62% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Mur |
7 | 0.39% | 9 | 0.47% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Blitzkrieger |
7 | 0.39% | 8 | 0.41% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Ally |
7 | 0.39% | 8 | 0.41% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Deadlite4 |
7 | 0.39% | 6 | 0.31% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | DikoBrazzers |
7 | 0.39% | 4 | 0.21% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Dragon (RUS) |
7 | 0.39% | 3 | 0.16% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Life_is_a_Game |
7 | 0.39% | 1 | 0.05% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | UltraPivo |
7 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | toxilot |
6 | 0.33% | 15 | 0.78% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | KekWMan |
6 | 0.33% | 11 | 0.57% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Pumpkin |
6 | 0.33% | 9 | 0.47% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | ^q^ |
6 | 0.33% | 8 | 0.41% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | soldatvasek |
6 | 0.33% | 8 | 0.41% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | k1ngsai |
6 | 0.33% | 6 | 0.31% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Matinohini |
6 | 0.33% | 5 | 0.26% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | @@Cat_Sniper@@ |
6 | 0.33% | 4 | 0.21% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | sweeper |
6 | 0.33% | 3 | 0.16% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | prosto alina |
6 | 0.33% | 2 | 0.10% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | T.M.R. |
6 | 0.33% | 1 | 0.05% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Sniper Rosen |
6 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | pootis (rus) (chillout.pw) |
6 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 44 | AS.[A]rrow.[ice] |
5 | 0.28% | 16 | 0.83% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Aplus |
5 | 0.28% | 14 | 0.73% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | MadMan |
5 | 0.28% | 13 | 0.67% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Ranko≽^•⩊•^≼ |
5 | 0.28% | 10 | 0.52% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | End1Ga |
5 | 0.28% | 9 | 0.47% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | ЯЙКО |
5 | 0.28% | 8 | 0.41% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Босс-Котлетос |
5 | 0.28% | 8 | 0.41% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ТАНКИСТА НЕТУ


Engineer
Pyro
Medic
Scout
Heavy
Demo Man
Sniper
Soldier
Spy
Newbie
fuckstrot_87
Kr Faiz
frans
Профессор Архиме
KekWMan
Sniper Rosen