| Player Profile |
|
m_kislov |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:230229831 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 13:28:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 01:09:43h |
| Average Ping:* | 49 ms (Latency: 25 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,573 | |
| Rank: | 5,852 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6235 (0.83*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1192 (0.0879*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.3% (50%*) | |
| Headshots: | 93 (35*) | |
| Kills: | 780 (398*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,251 (477*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 83 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
m_kislov's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 20 (80%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 282 times | 564 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 64 times | 0 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 35 times | 70 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 22 times | 44 |
| 5 | Force Suicide | 20 times | 0 |
| 6 | Kill Assist - Medic | 12 times | 36 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 5 times | 25 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Airblast Player | 1 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 29 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
104 times | 24.13% | 69 | 92 | 0.75 | |
| 2 | Scout |
72 times | 16.71% | 38 | 80 | 0.48 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
63 times | 14.62% | 155 | 108 | 1.44 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
44 times | 10.21% | 33 | 50 | 0.66 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
42 times | 9.74% | 34 | 57 | 0.60 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
39 times | 9.05% | 39 | 28 | 1.39 | |
| 7 | Spy |
34 times | 7.89% | 23 | 39 | 0.59 | |
| 8 | Medic |
16 times | 3.71% | 3 | 10 | 0.30 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
14 times | 3.25% | 3 | 11 | 0.27 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 99 | 24.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 52 | 13.07% | 35 | 100.00% | 0.67 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 35 | 8.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 34 | 8.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 23 | 5.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 16 | 4.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 13 | 3.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 11 | 2.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 10 | 2.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 7 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 3 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 40 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 297 | 92 | 5,228 | 0 | 16 | 1.0000 | 31.0% | 56.8 | 18.6 | |
| 2 | 123 | 97 | 6,461 | 0 | 7 | 0.4118 | 78.9% | 66.6 | 17.6 | |
| 3 | 121 | 72 | 4,530 | 0 | 4 | 1.3333 | 59.5% | 62.9 | 30.3 | |
| 4 | 49 | 13 | 1,355 | 0 | 1 | 0.2000 | 26.5% | 104.2 | 49.0 | |
| 5 | 52 | 5 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.6% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 26 | 17 | 258 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 65.4% | 15.2 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 286 | 71.86% | 301 | 63.10% | 0.95 | 26 | 74.29% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | ctf_turbine | 35 | 8.79% | 39 | 8.18% | 0.90 | 2 | 5.71% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 62 | 15.58% | 80 | 16.77% | 0.78 | 4 | 11.43% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 12 | 3.02% | 36 | 7.55% | 0.33 | 3 | 8.57% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | cp_dustbowl | 3 | 0.75% | 13 | 2.73% | 0.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_farm_feud_b2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.21% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 7 | vsh_pbjungle_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.63% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 8 | vsh_warebloom_r1a | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.42% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 9 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.21% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 10 | arena_sawmill | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.21% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 286 | 71.86% | 301 | 0.9502 | 26 | 74.29% | 0.0909 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 62 | 15.58% | 80 | 0.7750 | 4 | 11.43% | 0.0645 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 35 | 8.79% | 39 | 0.8974 | 2 | 5.71% | 0.0571 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 12 | 3.02% | 36 | 0.3333 | 3 | 8.57% | 0.2500 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 3 | 0.75% | 13 | 0.2308 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 6 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ♫Yan Peek♫ |
9 | 2.26% | 5 | 1.05% | 1.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | галька |
7 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Shuteyskiy |
6 | 1.51% | 4 | 0.84% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | degenerator |
6 | 1.51% | 3 | 0.63% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | arabtre40 |
5 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
m_kislov


Sniper
Scout
Engineer
Soldier
Demo Man
Heavy
Spy
Medic
Pyro
галька