| Player Profile |
|
авава |
|
| Location: Kazakhstan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:955519000 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 14:51:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 11:14:12h |
| Average Ping:* | 142 ms (Latency: 71 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_turbine |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,150 | |
| Rank: | 7,158 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.45 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7053 (0.65*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0658 (0.0314*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 38.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 43.9% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 20 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 304 (159*) | |
| Deaths: | 431 (244*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 17 | |
| Suicides: | 22 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
авава's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 96 (4%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 156 times | 312 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 60 times | 180 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 42 times | 0 |
| 4 | Airblast Player | 23 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 10 |
| 7 | Force Suicide | 4 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 24 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
24 times | 26.67% | 41 | 57 | 0.72 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
16 times | 17.78% | 21 | 38 | 0.55 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
11 times | 12.22% | 33 | 43 | 0.77 | |
| 4 | Spy |
10 times | 11.11% | 2 | 20 | 0.10 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
9 times | 10.00% | 44 | 33 | 1.33 | |
| 6 | Scout |
7 times | 7.78% | 4 | 17 | 0.24 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
6 times | 6.67% | 6 | 8 | 0.75 | |
| 8 | Medic |
5 times | 5.56% | 8 | 25 | 0.32 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
2 times | 2.22% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 31 | 19.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 28 | 17.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 23 | 14.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 11 | 6.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 10 | 6.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 6 | 3.77% | 5 | 100.00% | 0.83 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 3 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 375 | 132 | 7,212 | 0 | 11 | 0.9167 | 35.2% | 54.6 | 34.1 | |
| 2 | 269 | 93 | 7,630 | 0 | 10 | 5.0000 | 34.6% | 82.0 | 26.9 | |
| 3 | 83 | 31 | 2,312 | 0 | 2 | 0.1333 | 37.3% | 74.6 | 41.5 | |
| 4 | 206 | 25 | 250 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.1% | 10.0 | 103.0 | |
| 5 | 19 | 9 | 651 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 47.4% | 72.3 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 6 | 3 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 40.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_turbine | 159 | 100.00% | 244 | 100.00% | 0.65 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.03 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 159 | 100.00% | 244 | 0.6516 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.0314 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | paSo?! |
9 | 5.66% | 3 | 1.23% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Vertemermor |
8 | 5.03% | 5 | 2.05% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Педик! (педиатор) |
8 | 5.03% | 5 | 2.05% | 1.60 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | король гусей |
7 | 4.40% | 3 | 1.23% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | duck-mondaci |
6 | 3.77% | 2 | 0.82% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | ДИЗВИДИ |
5 | 3.14% | 9 | 3.69% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
авава


Soldier
Demo Man
Pyro
Spy
Engineer
Scout
Sniper
Medic
Heavy
paSo?!
Педик! (педиатор)