| Player Profile |
|
Heavy & Seal |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:16953357 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 09:36:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 12:47:30h |
| Average Ping:* | 144 ms (Latency: 72 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 3,464 | |
| Rank: | 6,088 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.28 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6465 (0.69*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0093 (0.0063*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 217.5% (169%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 214 (158*) | |
| Deaths: | 331 (228*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 36 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3 (2*) | |
Heavy & Seal's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 86 (14%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Heavy & Seal | 0d 01:49:19h | 2026-05-13 10:30:06 | 58 | 60 | 0.97 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Sniper "Winter"... | 0d 00:33:55h | 2026-04-19 09:18:32 | 10 | 15 | 0.67 | 1 | 0.10 | 3 | 0.0% |
| 3 | CLASSIC | 0d 00:52:23h | 2026-04-12 05:07:41 | 30 | 33 | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Sniper "Summer"... | 0d 09:16:39h | 2026-03-30 04:03:08 | 111 | 204 | 0.54 | 1 | 0.01 | 32 | 202.5% |
| 5 | Scout | 0d 00:15:14h | 2026-01-23 14:09:41 | 5 | 19 | 0.26 | 0 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 72 times | 144 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 50 times | 150 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 25 times | 0 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 12 times | 0 |
| 5 | Point Captured | 4 times | 20 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 2 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 9 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
14 times | 22.95% | 16 | 30 | 0.53 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
13 times | 21.31% | 91 | 71 | 1.28 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
12 times | 19.67% | 24 | 39 | 0.62 | |
| 4 | Medic |
7 times | 11.48% | 4 | 45 | 0.09 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
7 times | 11.48% | 5 | 15 | 0.33 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
4 times | 6.56% | 11 | 7 | 1.57 | |
| 7 | Spy |
2 times | 3.28% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Sniper |
1 times | 1.64% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
1 times | 1.64% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 80 | 50.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 10 | 6.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 10 | 6.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 8 | 5.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 8 | 5.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 7 | 4.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 3.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 5 | 3.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.50 | 4 | 2.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 20 | 16 | 410 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 80.0% | 25.6 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | 6 | 6 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 16.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 2 | 1.27% | 1 | 0.44% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 10 | 6.33% | 8 | 3.51% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 87 | 55.06% | 86 | 37.72% | 1.01 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 4 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 2 | 1.27% | 2 | 0.88% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | jb_supermario_v16e | 5 | 3.16% | 6 | 2.63% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | ba_jail_casuarina_b7f1 | 3 | 1.90% | 6 | 2.63% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | cp_dustbowl | 38 | 24.05% | 77 | 33.77% | 0.49 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | jb_cargo_r2a | 3 | 1.90% | 7 | 3.07% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 8 | 5.06% | 22 | 9.65% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 3.95% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 11 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 1.75% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 87 | 55.06% | 86 | 1.0116 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0115 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 38 | 24.05% | 77 | 0.4935 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 15 | 9.49% | 22 | 0.6818 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 10 | 6.33% | 21 | 0.4762 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 8 | 5.06% | 22 | 0.3636 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | KIRIK33 |
11 | 6.96% | 6 | 2.63% | 1.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | (✙❤Miss_PANDY❤✙) |
6 | 3.80% | 7 | 3.07% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Agent Number 42 |
6 | 3.80% | 2 | 0.88% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | ЯЙКО |
5 | 3.16% | 7 | 3.07% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Funtimes |
5 | 3.16% | 3 | 1.32% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | iap009 |
5 | 3.16% | 3 | 1.32% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | NIKAIDO |
5 | 3.16% | 2 | 0.88% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Heavy & Seal


Scout
Heavy
Soldier
Medic
Demo Man
Engineer
Spy
Sniper
Pyro