| Player Profile |
|
Hacha_pyri |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:709459404 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 11:37:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 07:15:22h |
| Average Ping:* | 58 ms (Latency: 29 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_orange_chillout_v1e |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,708 | |
| Rank: | 5,457 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.98 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7782 (0.77*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0537 (0.0541*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 12.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 107.8% (108%*) | |
| Headshots: | 23 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 428 (425*) | |
| Deaths: | 550 (549*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 30 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Hacha_pyri's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 72 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 182 times | 364 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 64 times | 0 |
| 3 | Point Captured | 46 times | 230 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 28 times | 56 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 23 times | 46 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 23 times | 23 |
| 7 | Airblast Player | 19 times | 0 |
| 8 | Force Suicide | 17 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed charged medic | 6 times | 6 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 29 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
63 times | 28.51% | 151 | 157 | 0.96 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
51 times | 23.08% | 107 | 181 | 0.59 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
34 times | 15.38% | 63 | 103 | 0.61 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
34 times | 15.38% | 52 | 50 | 1.04 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
18 times | 8.14% | 29 | 27 | 1.07 | |
| 6 | Spy |
16 times | 7.24% | 19 | 23 | 0.83 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
4 times | 1.81% | 4 | 7 | 0.57 | |
| 8 | Medic |
1 times | 0.45% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 99 | 23.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 57 | 13.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 32 | 7.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 19 | 4.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 19 | 4.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 18 | 4.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 16 | 3.76% | 13 | 56.52% | 0.81 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 15 | 3.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 15 | 3.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 13 | 3.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.88% | 6 | 26.09% | 0.75 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.65% | 2 | 8.70% | 0.29 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.41% | 2 | 8.70% | 0.33 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 38 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 39 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 25 | 12 | 961 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 48.0% | 80.1 | 8.3 | |
| 2 | 13 | 5 | 239 | 0 | 1 | 0.2000 | 38.5% | 47.8 | 13.0 | |
| 3 | 13 | 7 | 388 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 53.8% | 55.4 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 36 | 8.47% | 43 | 7.83% | 0.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 389 | 91.53% | 506 | 92.17% | 0.77 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.06 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 389 | 91.53% | 506 | 0.7688 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.0591 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 36 | 8.47% | 43 | 0.8372 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | roket_manf2 |
49 | 11.53% | 80 | 14.57% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Tommy |
14 | 3.29% | 17 | 3.10% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Pashka |
12 | 2.82% | 13 | 2.37% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | PROSTO SANEK |
12 | 2.82% | 13 | 2.37% | 0.92 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | Trueblood |
12 | 2.82% | 4 | 0.73% | 3.00 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | McDonnell Douglas F/A-18 Hornet |
11 | 2.59% | 25 | 4.55% | 0.44 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 7 | JIMMY_LEE |
10 | 2.35% | 14 | 2.55% | 0.71 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 8 | decl |
8 | 1.88% | 4 | 0.73% | 2.00 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | Íį Į |
7 | 1.65% | 6 | 1.09% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Piexity |
6 | 1.41% | 9 | 1.64% | 0.67 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | ракаю рекрута |
6 | 1.41% | 6 | 1.09% | 1.00 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | DOHDUGENDE |
6 | 1.41% | 5 | 0.91% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | wSARYDw |
6 | 1.41% | 3 | 0.55% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | LALAG RUS |
5 | 1.18% | 10 | 1.82% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Rudolf Mitler |
5 | 1.18% | 6 | 1.09% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Terrible sniper |
5 | 1.18% | 4 | 0.73% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | деловой свин |
5 | 1.18% | 4 | 0.73% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Ильич |
5 | 1.18% | 4 | 0.73% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Крутая поебень |
5 | 1.18% | 2 | 0.36% | 2.50 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 20 | Mr_M748 |
5 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Hacha_pyri


Scout
Soldier
Sniper
Demo Man
Pyro
Spy
Heavy
Medic
Trueblood
DOHDUGENDE