| Player Profile |
|
40ка |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:771119669 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 22:13:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 6d 02:54:29h |
| Average Ping:* | 158 ms (Latency: 79 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,666 | |
| Rank: | 3,416 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7274 (0.76*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1299 (0.1457*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 83.60 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 41.0% (40%*) | |
| Headshots: | 339 (298*) | |
| Kills: | 2,610 (2,046*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,588 (2,691*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 30 | |
| Suicides: | 929 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 43 (1*) | |
40ка's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 140 (44%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | 40ка | 3d 12:59:10h | 2026-05-13 22:49:39 | 1,855 | 2,438 | 0.76 | 293 | 0.16 | 590 | 40.4% |
| 2 | Бенедиктор колон | 2d 13:55:19h | 2026-04-06 22:04:38 | 755 | 1,150 | 0.66 | 46 | 0.06 | 339 | 43.7% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,331 times | 2,662 |
| 2 | Force Suicide | 439 times | 0 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 393 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 298 times | 596 |
| 5 | Critical Kill | 264 times | 0 |
| 6 | Kill Assist - Medic | 78 times | 234 |
| 7 | Backstab Kill | 58 times | 116 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 24 times | 24 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 10 times | 50 |
| 10 | Capture Blocked | 7 times | 7 |
| 11 | Player Penetration | 2 times | 8 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 675 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
73 times | 20.86% | 737 | 629 | 1.17 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
56 times | 16.00% | 225 | 353 | 0.64 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
43 times | 12.29% | 145 | 333 | 0.44 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
38 times | 10.86% | 235 | 507 | 0.46 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
36 times | 10.29% | 385 | 282 | 1.37 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
29 times | 8.29% | 89 | 123 | 0.72 | |
| 7 | Scout |
28 times | 8.00% | 97 | 217 | 0.45 | |
| 8 | Spy |
27 times | 7.71% | 66 | 145 | 0.46 | |
| 9 | Medic |
13 times | 3.71% | 23 | 67 | 0.34 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 447 | 21.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 221 | 10.80% | 195 | 65.44% | 0.88 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 138 | 6.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 111 | 5.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 74 | 3.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 71 | 3.47% | 53 | 17.79% | 0.75 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 62 | 3.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 45 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 44 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 38 | 1.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 37 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 35 | 1.71% | 28 | 9.40% | 0.80 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 31 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 31 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 30 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 29 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 29 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 26 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 25 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 25 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 24 | 1.17% | 20 | 6.71% | 0.83 | ||
| 22 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.25 | 22 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.50 | 14 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 5.00 | 12 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 10 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 38 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 10 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 40 | 1.80 | 10 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 5.00 | 6 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.24% | 2 | 0.67% | 0.40 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | ![]() |
2.00 | 5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 57 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.20 | 4 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.75 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 72 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 88 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 93 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 94 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 95 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,677 | 569 | 40,409 | 0 | 37 | 0.7872 | 33.9% | 71.0 | 45.3 | |
| 2 | 1,220 | 333 | 25,618 | 0 | 34 | 5.6667 | 27.3% | 76.9 | 35.9 | |
| 3 | 245 | 110 | 9,973 | 0 | 19 | 0.9500 | 44.9% | 90.7 | 12.9 | |
| 4 | 1,176 | 792 | 55,112 | 0 | 2 | 0.0606 | 67.3% | 69.6 | 588.0 | |
| 5 | 40 | 19 | 499 | 0 | 1 | 0.0526 | 47.5% | 26.3 | 40.0 | |
| 6 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 2,134 | 1,235 | 25,030 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.9% | 20.3 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 1,235 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 1,929 | 94.28% | 2,503 | 93.01% | 0.77 | 248 | 83.22% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 3 | 0.15% | 4 | 0.15% | 0.75 | 2 | 0.67% | 0.67 | |||
| 3 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 104 | 5.08% | 160 | 5.95% | 0.65 | 45 | 15.10% | 0.43 | |||
| 4 | ctf_2fort | 10 | 0.49% | 20 | 0.74% | 0.50 | 3 | 1.01% | 0.30 | |||
| 5 | jb_8bit_v6 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.04% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 6 | jb_cargo_r2a | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.11% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 1,929 | 94.28% | 2,503 | 0.7707 | 248 | 83.22% | 0.1286 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 104 | 5.08% | 160 | 0.6500 | 45 | 15.10% | 0.4327 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 10 | 0.49% | 20 | 0.5000 | 3 | 1.01% | 0.3000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 3 | 0.15% | 8 | 0.3750 | 2 | 0.67% | 0.6667 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Nek |
23 | 1.12% | 82 | 3.05% | 0.28 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | подпивас228 |
19 | 0.93% | 18 | 0.67% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Psix_ |
19 | 0.93% | 8 | 0.30% | 2.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Ритм Диско |
16 | 0.78% | 10 | 0.37% | 1.60 | 2 | 1.19% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | `post1es |
16 | 0.78% | 9 | 0.33% | 1.78 | 13 | 7.74% | 0.81 | |||
| 6 | viktor.s.kuznetsov |
15 | 0.73% | 12 | 0.45% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | Rain the fear of spys |
15 | 0.73% | 11 | 0.41% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | (✙❤Miss_PANDY❤✙) |
14 | 0.68% | 4 | 0.15% | 3.50 | 10 | 5.95% | 0.71 | |||
| 9 | genous55 |
14 | 0.68% | 3 | 0.11% | 4.67 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | Тёма Пенис |
13 | 0.64% | 13 | 0.48% | 1.00 | 3 | 1.79% | 0.23 | |||
| 11 | 🟦/-[French-subclass]-/⬜ |
13 | 0.64% | 5 | 0.19% | 2.60 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.08 | |||
| 12 | Tagilla |
13 | 0.64% | 3 | 0.11% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | zer0ski11 |
12 | 0.59% | 28 | 1.04% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | napas |
12 | 0.59% | 19 | 0.71% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | d0uble_ra1n |
12 | 0.59% | 16 | 0.59% | 0.75 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.08 | |||
| 16 | blood рука |
12 | 0.59% | 6 | 0.22% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | рейму щперма |
12 | 0.59% | 2 | 0.07% | 6.00 | 10 | 5.95% | 0.83 | |||
| 18 | Late |
11 | 0.54% | 21 | 0.78% | 0.52 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.09 | |||
| 19 | degenerator |
11 | 0.54% | 12 | 0.45% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Moscow e-Basher |
11 | 0.54% | 8 | 0.30% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | DezerayTwT |
10 | 0.49% | 21 | 0.78% | 0.48 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.10 | |||
| 22 | duck |
10 | 0.49% | 14 | 0.52% | 0.71 | 2 | 1.19% | 0.20 | |||
| 23 | alexlykcad |
10 | 0.49% | 11 | 0.41% | 0.91 | 2 | 1.19% | 0.20 | |||
| 24 | Doktor_iron |
10 | 0.49% | 11 | 0.41% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Макарошка |
10 | 0.49% | 9 | 0.33% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | "ГиБуС_0001" |
10 | 0.49% | 5 | 0.19% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | АНТОН ЧУГУН |
10 | 0.49% | 4 | 0.15% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Super cheburek |
10 | 0.49% | 3 | 0.11% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | TheHatashaFox |
9 | 0.44% | 26 | 0.97% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Xilef |
9 | 0.44% | 11 | 0.41% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Ебискус |
9 | 0.44% | 7 | 0.26% | 1.29 | 8 | 4.76% | 0.89 | |||
| 32 | foster1348 |
9 | 0.44% | 6 | 0.22% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | sasha_барни |
9 | 0.44% | 4 | 0.15% | 2.25 | 8 | 4.76% | 0.89 | |||
| 34 | gibus |
9 | 0.44% | 1 | 0.04% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Daud |
8 | 0.39% | 37 | 1.37% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Mr. Man |
8 | 0.39% | 18 | 0.67% | 0.44 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.13 | |||
| 37 | BLACKAT |
8 | 0.39% | 18 | 0.67% | 0.44 | 3 | 1.79% | 0.38 | |||
| 38 | LEERRZ♥ |
8 | 0.39% | 11 | 0.41% | 0.73 | 6 | 3.57% | 0.75 | |||
| 39 | bosen |
8 | 0.39% | 11 | 0.41% | 0.73 | 5 | 2.98% | 0.63 | |||
| 40 | боба |
8 | 0.39% | 11 | 0.41% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | ♥Damil666♥ |
8 | 0.39% | 8 | 0.30% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.13 | |||
| 42 | M3mory |
8 | 0.39% | 8 | 0.30% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | кирилл шахед |
8 | 0.39% | 4 | 0.15% | 2.00 | 5 | 2.98% | 0.63 | |||
| 44 | Fly@man@flower& |
8 | 0.39% | 4 | 0.15% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.60% | 0.13 | |||
| 45 | Пельмешка (pelmen) |
8 | 0.39% | 4 | 0.15% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | dgorodovenko |
8 | 0.39% | 3 | 0.11% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | TsyganDarkPrince |
8 | 0.39% | 2 | 0.07% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Mr. Artem |
8 | 0.39% | 1 | 0.04% | 8.00 | 6 | 3.57% | 0.75 | |||
| 49 | Капитан отлиз |
8 | 0.39% | 1 | 0.04% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | MANDORINOVI_ chel808 |
8 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
40ка


Engineer
Pyro
Soldier
Demo Man
Sniper
Heavy
Scout
Spy
Medic

Ритм Диско
Rain the fear of spys
TheHatashaFox
Ебискус
Fly@man@flower&
Пельмешка (pelmen)