| Player Profile |
|
40ка |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:771119669 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 14th, 2026 @ 22:44:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 6d 03:33:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 158 ms (Latency: 79 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,847 | |
| Rank: | 3,088 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.30 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7373 (0.77*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1430 (0.1618*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 85.35 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 41.2% (40%*) | |
| Headshots: | 382 (341*) | |
| Kills: | 2,672 (2,108*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,624 (2,727*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 30 | |
| Suicides: | 934 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 43 (1*) | |
40ка's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 78 (69%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | 40ка | 3d 13:38:06h | 2026-05-14 22:57:07 | 1,917 | 2,474 | 0.77 | 336 | 0.18 | 595 | 40.7% |
| 2 | Бенедиктор колон | 2d 13:55:19h | 2026-04-06 22:04:38 | 755 | 1,150 | 0.66 | 46 | 0.06 | 339 | 43.7% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,363 times | 2,726 |
| 2 | Force Suicide | 441 times | 0 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 393 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 341 times | 682 |
| 5 | Critical Kill | 269 times | 0 |
| 6 | Kill Assist - Medic | 78 times | 234 |
| 7 | Backstab Kill | 58 times | 116 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 34 times | 34 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 10 times | 50 |
| 10 | Capture Blocked | 7 times | 7 |
| 11 | Player Penetration | 2 times | 8 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 680 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Engineer |
73 times | 20.28% | 737 | 629 | 1.17 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
59 times | 16.39% | 240 | 355 | 0.68 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
44 times | 12.22% | 145 | 333 | 0.44 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
40 times | 11.11% | 244 | 524 | 0.47 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
38 times | 10.56% | 421 | 298 | 1.41 | |
| 6 | Scout |
30 times | 8.33% | 99 | 218 | 0.45 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
29 times | 8.06% | 89 | 123 | 0.72 | |
| 8 | Spy |
27 times | 7.50% | 66 | 145 | 0.46 | |
| 9 | Medic |
13 times | 3.61% | 23 | 67 | 0.34 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 447 | 21.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 246 | 11.67% | 217 | 63.64% | 0.88 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 138 | 6.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 111 | 5.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 92 | 4.36% | 71 | 20.82% | 0.77 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 74 | 3.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 62 | 2.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 45 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 45 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 38 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 37 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 35 | 1.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 35 | 1.66% | 28 | 8.21% | 0.80 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 31 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 31 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 30 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 29 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 29 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 27 | 1.28% | 23 | 6.74% | 0.85 | ||
| 20 | 2.00 | 25 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 25 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.25 | 22 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.50 | 14 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 5.00 | 12 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 12 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 34 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 10 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 40 | 1.80 | 10 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 5.00 | 6 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.24% | 2 | 0.59% | 0.40 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | ![]() |
2.00 | 5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 57 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.20 | 4 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.75 | 3 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 73 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 88 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 92 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 93 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 94 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 95 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,677 | 569 | 40,409 | 0 | 37 | 0.7400 | 33.9% | 71.0 | 45.3 | |
| 2 | 1,220 | 333 | 25,618 | 0 | 34 | 4.8571 | 27.3% | 76.9 | 35.9 | |
| 3 | 245 | 110 | 9,973 | 0 | 19 | 0.9048 | 44.9% | 90.7 | 12.9 | |
| 4 | 1,339 | 879 | 61,205 | 0 | 2 | 0.0571 | 65.6% | 69.6 | 669.5 | |
| 5 | 40 | 19 | 499 | 0 | 1 | 0.0526 | 47.5% | 26.3 | 40.0 | |
| 6 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 2,134 | 1,235 | 25,030 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.9% | 20.3 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 1,235 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 1,991 | 94.45% | 2,539 | 93.11% | 0.78 | 291 | 85.34% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 3 | 0.14% | 4 | 0.15% | 0.75 | 2 | 0.59% | 0.67 | |||
| 3 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 104 | 4.93% | 160 | 5.87% | 0.65 | 45 | 13.20% | 0.43 | |||
| 4 | ctf_2fort | 10 | 0.47% | 20 | 0.73% | 0.50 | 3 | 0.88% | 0.30 | |||
| 5 | jb_8bit_v6 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.04% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 6 | jb_cargo_r2a | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.11% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 1,991 | 94.45% | 2,539 | 0.7842 | 291 | 85.34% | 0.1462 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 104 | 4.93% | 160 | 0.6500 | 45 | 13.20% | 0.4327 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 10 | 0.47% | 20 | 0.5000 | 3 | 0.88% | 0.3000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 3 | 0.14% | 8 | 0.3750 | 2 | 0.59% | 0.6667 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 101 | Zver040ck |
5 | 0.24% | 3 | 0.11% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 102 | CynaKtO? |
5 | 0.24% | 3 | 0.11% | 1.67 | 5 | 2.59% | 1.00 | |||
| 103 | AXEL |
5 | 0.24% | 2 | 0.07% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.52% | 0.20 | |||
| 104 | BULKA |
5 | 0.24% | 2 | 0.07% | 2.50 | 4 | 2.07% | 0.80 | |||
| 105 | Насвай Иваныч |
5 | 0.24% | 2 | 0.07% | 2.50 | 2 | 1.04% | 0.40 | |||
| 106 | art-poz the box spy |
5 | 0.24% | 2 | 0.07% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.52% | 0.20 | |||
| 107 | J4ckCrash7 |
5 | 0.24% | 1 | 0.04% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 108 | Teesh |
5 | 0.24% | 1 | 0.04% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 109 | kagafin |
5 | 0.24% | 1 | 0.04% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 110 | ExMet |
5 | 0.24% | 1 | 0.04% | 5.00 | 4 | 2.07% | 0.80 | |||
| 111 | KINGGROX |
5 | 0.24% | 1 | 0.04% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 112 | Егор крутой |
5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 113 | dim |
5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 114 | TF RADIO GOLDEN (1\) |
5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 115 | 4ertyaga |
5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 116 | don.dry2016 |
5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 117 | I'M FUСKING EXPLOSION |
5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 118 | End1Ga |
5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 5 | 2.59% | 1.00 | |||
| 119 | w!zard :3 |
5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 5 | 2.59% | 1.00 | |||
| 120 | Костя |
5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 5 | 2.59% | 1.00 | |||
| 121 | fashb1te noob,hate me |
5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
40ка


Engineer
Pyro
Soldier
Demo Man
Sniper
Scout
Heavy
Spy
Medic

BULKA
J4ckCrash7
kagafin