| Player Profile |
|
прив |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:404139523 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 18:36:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 06:56:25h |
| Average Ping:* | 93 ms (Latency: 47 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_orange_chillout_v1e |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,339 | |
| Rank: | 2,475 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.46 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8234 (1.76*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1872 (0.2131*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 114 (88*) | |
| Kills: | 609 (413*) | |
| Deaths: | 334 (234*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 20 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 16 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
прив's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 91 (9%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | прив | 0d 05:03:44h | 2026-05-12 20:06:50 | 413 | 234 | 1.76 | 88 | 0.21 | 12 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Раста90 | 0d 01:52:41h | 2026-01-28 20:05:47 | 196 | 100 | 1.96 | 26 | 0.13 | 4 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 142 times | 284 |
| 2 | Backstab Kill | 100 times | 200 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 88 times | 176 |
| 4 | Critical Kill | 62 times | 0 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 21 times | 0 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 17 times | 85 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 16 times | 16 |
| 8 | Force Suicide | 10 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 20 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
14 times | 23.33% | 121 | 86 | 1.41 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
13 times | 21.67% | 23 | 29 | 0.79 | |
| 3 | Spy |
7 times | 11.67% | 76 | 42 | 1.81 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
7 times | 11.67% | 16 | 15 | 1.07 | |
| 5 | Scout |
7 times | 11.67% | 53 | 17 | 3.12 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
6 times | 10.00% | 39 | 13 | 3.00 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
3 times | 5.00% | 17 | 8 | 2.13 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
3 times | 5.00% | 46 | 16 | 2.88 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 81 | 19.61% | 68 | 77.27% | 0.84 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 52 | 12.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 50 | 12.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 23 | 5.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 23 | 5.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 21 | 5.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 20 | 4.84% | 12 | 13.64% | 0.60 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 16 | 3.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 8 | 1.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.69% | 1 | 1.14% | 0.14 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.69% | 6 | 6.82% | 0.86 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.97% | 1 | 1.14% | 0.25 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 413 | 100.00% | 234 | 100.00% | 1.76 | 88 | 100.00% | 0.21 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 413 | 100.00% | 234 | 1.7650 | 88 | 100.00% | 0.2131 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | wSARYDw |
24 | 5.81% | 10 | 4.27% | 2.40 | 5 | 10.00% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | chemodan |
24 | 5.81% | 3 | 1.28% | 8.00 | 3 | 6.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | (Game-vlados) |
21 | 5.08% | 6 | 2.56% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | |IFGHI|Billy Nogamy |
16 | 3.87% | 2 | 0.85% | 8.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | ковыряюсь |
15 | 3.63% | 22 | 9.40% | 0.68 | 5 | 10.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | Linus Droidvalds |
11 | 2.66% | 1 | 0.43% | 11.00 | 3 | 6.00% | 0.27 | |||
| 7 | Zazu Cat |
9 | 2.18% | 4 | 1.71% | 2.25 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | googamer |
8 | 1.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | nick |
7 | 1.69% | 19 | 8.12% | 0.37 | 6 | 12.00% | 0.86 | |||
| 10 | Vitalya |
7 | 1.69% | 6 | 2.56% | 1.17 | 2 | 4.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 11 | ☆molodoyjeks0n☆ |
7 | 1.69% | 5 | 2.14% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Mr Шлёпа |
7 | 1.69% | 3 | 1.28% | 2.33 | 3 | 6.00% | 0.43 | |||
| 13 | DYSPO639 |
7 | 1.69% | 3 | 1.28% | 2.33 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 14 | rassacoll4 |
7 | 1.69% | 3 | 1.28% | 2.33 | 4 | 8.00% | 0.57 | |||
| 15 | растяпа |
7 | 1.69% | 2 | 0.85% | 3.50 | 5 | 10.00% | 0.71 | |||
| 16 | [KOTBAS]SharkBIT |
7 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 17 | cahr |
6 | 1.45% | 11 | 4.70% | 0.55 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 18 | DYADA СОДЕР |
6 | 1.45% | 6 | 2.56% | 1.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 19 | Tony (RESPECT) |
6 | 1.45% | 2 | 0.85% | 3.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 20 | Zarleng |
6 | 1.45% | 2 | 0.85% | 3.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 21 | kyrt |
6 | 1.45% | 1 | 0.43% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | kokc |
6 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Manul |
5 | 1.21% | 13 | 5.56% | 0.38 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 24 | Sugar Baby |
5 | 1.21% | 1 | 0.43% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | lung eater |
5 | 1.21% | 1 | 0.43% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | AngryScout |
5 | 1.21% | 1 | 0.43% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 27 | MGE Bankai |
5 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 4 | 8.00% | 0.80 | |||
| 28 | NLITRON |
5 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Senna |
5 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | ibrahim |
5 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
прив


Sniper
Demo Man
Spy
Soldier
Scout
Heavy
Pyro
Engineer
Zazu Cat
DYADA СОДЕР
Tony (RESPECT)
AngryScout