| Player Profile |
|
1С:Предприятие |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:238068677 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Apr. 14th, 2026 @ 15:05:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 14:24:00h |
| Average Ping:* | 61 ms (Latency: 31 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
59% |
| Points: | 5,597 | |
| Rank: | 2,180 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.99 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3931 (1.41*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0211 (0.0148*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 4.86 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 151.4% (136%*) | |
| Headshots: | 108 (60*) | |
| Kills: | 5,124 (4,065*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,678 (2,889*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 39 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 377 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
1С:Предприятие's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (14) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 626 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,460 times | 2,920 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 989 times | 0 |
| 3 | Airblast Player | 912 times | 0 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 282 times | 564 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 127 times | 381 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 109 times | 0 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 60 times | 120 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 44 times | 44 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 819 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
177 times | 23.76% | 958 | 873 | 1.10 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
146 times | 19.60% | 1,396 | 919 | 1.52 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
133 times | 17.85% | 1,105 | 616 | 1.79 | |
| 4 | Spy |
69 times | 9.26% | 193 | 150 | 1.29 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
52 times | 6.98% | 97 | 115 | 0.84 | |
| 6 | Scout |
38 times | 5.10% | 23 | 42 | 0.55 | |
| 7 | Medic |
38 times | 5.10% | 14 | 41 | 0.34 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
32 times | 4.30% | 43 | 40 | 1.08 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
31 times | 4.16% | 234 | 83 | 2.82 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,312 | 32.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 730 | 17.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 173 | 4.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 172 | 4.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 165 | 4.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 155 | 3.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 135 | 3.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 131 | 3.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 108 | 2.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 92 | 2.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 83 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 81 | 1.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 67 | 1.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 48 | 1.18% | 37 | 61.67% | 0.77 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 47 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 45 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 41 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 40 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 35 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 1.00 | 34 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 32 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 27 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 23 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 23 | 0.57% | 18 | 30.00% | 0.78 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 21 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.25 | 20 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | ![]() |
2.00 | 18 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 5.00 | 8 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 5.00 | 8 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 5.00 | 7 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 7 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 38 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 5.00 | 6 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.12% | 4 | 6.67% | 0.80 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 1 | 1.67% | 0.25 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 69 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 304 | 176 | 10,878 | 0 | 25 | 0.4717 | 57.9% | 61.8 | 12.2 | |
| 2 | 296 | 210 | 15,509 | 0 | 19 | 0.5429 | 70.9% | 73.9 | 15.6 | |
| 3 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 36.5 | |
| 4 | 8 | 5 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 62.5% | 20.2 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 11 | 0.27% | 6 | 0.21% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_doublecross | 3,054 | 75.13% | 2,119 | 73.35% | 1.44 | 34 | 56.67% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 981 | 24.13% | 720 | 24.92% | 1.36 | 26 | 43.33% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 12 | 0.30% | 12 | 0.42% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cp_dustbowl | 4 | 0.10% | 7 | 0.24% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | ctf_turbine | 2 | 0.05% | 4 | 0.14% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 1 | 0.02% | 6 | 0.21% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 9 | vsh_blockfort_final | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 0.35% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 10 | arena_badlands | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 11 | vsh_spotline_r1a | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 12 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 3,054 | 75.13% | 2,119 | 1.4412 | 34 | 56.67% | 0.0111 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 981 | 24.13% | 720 | 1.3625 | 26 | 43.33% | 0.0265 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 24 | 0.59% | 37 | 0.6486 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 4 | 0.10% | 7 | 0.5714 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 2 | 0.05% | 4 | 0.5000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 6 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pijama |
84 | 2.07% | 55 | 1.90% | 1.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | E.Sergeev (djiguly) |
43 | 1.06% | 22 | 0.76% | 1.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BLACKAT |
41 | 1.01% | 28 | 0.97% | 1.46 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | шашлык |
34 | 0.84% | 17 | 0.59% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | North. |
33 | 0.81% | 15 | 0.52% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Horny ME |
29 | 0.71% | 46 | 1.59% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Rotten Fetus |
29 | 0.71% | 11 | 0.38% | 2.64 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | Zonic six |
28 | 0.69% | 25 | 0.87% | 1.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Stasik |
27 | 0.66% | 24 | 0.83% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | ♥Damil666♥ |
27 | 0.66% | 17 | 0.59% | 1.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Деливери цлуб |
26 | 0.64% | 20 | 0.69% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | TheHatashaFox |
25 | 0.62% | 4 | 0.14% | 6.25 | 4 | 9.76% | 0.16 | |||
| 13 | Ритм Диско |
24 | 0.59% | 6 | 0.21% | 4.00 | 1 | 2.44% | 0.04 | |||
| 14 | Yakub, The Ancient Scholar |
23 | 0.57% | 30 | 1.04% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Rugota |
23 | 0.57% | 9 | 0.31% | 2.56 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.09 | |||
| 16 | breb the observer |
22 | 0.54% | 20 | 0.69% | 1.10 | 3 | 7.32% | 0.14 | |||
| 17 | Don-Quixote |
21 | 0.52% | 24 | 0.83% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Mugur |
21 | 0.52% | 12 | 0.42% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Nek |
20 | 0.49% | 34 | 1.18% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | T_razar |
20 | 0.49% | 18 | 0.62% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | фальшивомонетчи� |
20 | 0.49% | 13 | 0.45% | 1.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Младенец. |
20 | 0.49% | 3 | 0.10% | 6.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2ocm Preggers Creator |
20 | 0.49% | 1 | 0.03% | 20.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | zer0ski11 |
19 | 0.47% | 37 | 1.28% | 0.51 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | karasik |
19 | 0.47% | 33 | 1.14% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | M4CH1N4_1MM0RT4L1S(RUS ENG) |
19 | 0.47% | 19 | 0.66% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | gigalonso |
19 | 0.47% | 15 | 0.52% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | MvN |
19 | 0.47% | 12 | 0.42% | 1.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | usakovaleksej113 |
19 | 0.47% | 11 | 0.38% | 1.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Marsel⁰⁵ |
19 | 0.47% | 8 | 0.28% | 2.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | alexlykcad |
19 | 0.47% | 6 | 0.21% | 3.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Shuteyskiy |
19 | 0.47% | 6 | 0.21% | 3.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Мухомор |
19 | 0.47% | 6 | 0.21% | 3.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Kyojuro Rengoku |
18 | 0.44% | 21 | 0.73% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Женька |
18 | 0.44% | 15 | 0.52% | 1.20 | 2 | 4.88% | 0.11 | |||
| 36 | LOL |
18 | 0.44% | 8 | 0.28% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Lenivec |
18 | 0.44% | 4 | 0.14% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | герцог лоутаба |
17 | 0.42% | 4 | 0.14% | 4.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | puddle |
17 | 0.42% | 2 | 0.07% | 8.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Mothistophiles |
17 | 0.42% | 1 | 0.03% | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Moscow e-Basher |
16 | 0.39% | 18 | 0.62% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | L1KёR |
16 | 0.39% | 12 | 0.42% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | KARTAVYY В DELE |
16 | 0.39% | 6 | 0.21% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | DRTELb |
15 | 0.37% | 12 | 0.42% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | luluwhammer |
15 | 0.37% | 1 | 0.03% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | makshantsev12 |
15 | 0.37% | 1 | 0.03% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | M3mory |
14 | 0.34% | 11 | 0.38% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | SHRiKE |
14 | 0.34% | 8 | 0.28% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | _Piska_Stroy_ |
14 | 0.34% | 8 | 0.28% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | degenerator |
14 | 0.34% | 8 | 0.28% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
1С:Предприятие


Pyro
Soldier
Demo Man
Spy
Sniper
Scout
Medic
Heavy
Engineer

TheHatashaFox
Ритм Диско
2ocm Preggers Creator
Мухомор
герцог лоутаба
puddle
luluwhammer