| Player Profile |
|
батина касета |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:809964255 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Apr. 23rd, 2026 @ 13:58:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 20:41:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 77 ms (Latency: 39 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_doublecross |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
74% |
| Points: | 3,653 | |
| Rank: | 5,618 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.63 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6729 (0.61*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0700 (0.0641*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 76.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 58.7% (85%*) | |
| Headshots: | 55 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 786 (281*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,168 (457*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 298 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
батина касета's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 14 (86%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | батина касета | 0d 02:59:40h | 2026-04-23 15:19:44 | 123 | 141 | 0.87 | 16 | 0.13 | 89 | 0.0% |
| 2 | bonk228 | 0d 17:41:38h | 2026-04-10 18:32:29 | 663 | 1,027 | 0.65 | 39 | 0.06 | 209 | 58.3% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 192 times | 384 |
| 2 | Force Suicide | 115 times | 0 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 51 times | 0 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 18 times | 36 |
| 5 | Airblast Player | 12 times | 0 |
| 6 | Backstab Kill | 10 times | 20 |
| 7 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Kill Assist - Medic | 2 times | 6 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 58 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
15 times | 26.79% | 119 | 140 | 0.85 | |
| 2 | Scout |
8 times | 14.29% | 6 | 28 | 0.21 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
7 times | 12.50% | 44 | 59 | 0.75 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
7 times | 12.50% | 30 | 53 | 0.57 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
6 times | 10.71% | 21 | 41 | 0.51 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
4 times | 7.14% | 40 | 92 | 0.43 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
4 times | 7.14% | 11 | 37 | 0.30 | |
| 8 | Spy |
3 times | 5.36% | 6 | 5 | 1.20 | |
| 9 | Medic |
2 times | 3.57% | 4 | 2 | 2.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 102 | 36.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 32 | 11.39% | 15 | 83.33% | 0.47 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 12 | 4.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 12 | 4.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 8 | 2.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | ![]() |
2.00 | 6 | 2.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 2.00 | 6 | 2.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.42% | 3 | 16.67% | 0.75 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 148 | 36 | 3,279 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.3% | 91.1 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_doublecross | 123 | 43.77% | 141 | 30.85% | 0.87 | 16 | 88.89% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | cp_dustbowl | 21 | 7.47% | 37 | 8.10% | 0.57 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | ctf_2fort | 137 | 48.75% | 279 | 61.05% | 0.49 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.01 |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 137 | 48.75% | 279 | 0.4910 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.0073 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 123 | 43.77% | 141 | 0.8723 | 16 | 88.89% | 0.1301 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 21 | 7.47% | 37 | 0.5676 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.0476 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | TsyganDarkPrince |
10 | 3.56% | 4 | 0.88% | 2.50 | 2 | 28.57% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | ШЛЁПА |
9 | 3.20% | 3 | 0.66% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | T_razar |
8 | 2.85% | 10 | 2.19% | 0.80 | 3 | 42.86% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | Seal228 |
7 | 2.49% | 1 | 0.22% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | derydear |
7 | 2.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Олегсей Аральный |
6 | 2.14% | 24 | 5.25% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | _Sandalinus_ |
6 | 2.14% | 15 | 3.28% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | asd |
6 | 2.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Not The Professional |
5 | 1.78% | 19 | 4.16% | 0.26 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | Destiny |
5 | 1.78% | 7 | 1.53% | 0.71 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.20 | |||
| 11 | АДСКИЙ ДРИСТАТЕЛ |
5 | 1.78% | 5 | 1.09% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | МИЛАШКОО |
5 | 1.78% | 2 | 0.44% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
батина касета


Soldier
Scout
Sniper
Pyro
Heavy
Engineer
Demo Man
Spy
Medic

Seal228
Not The Professional
Destiny