| Player Profile |
|
DEMO chillout.pw |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:391130664 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 10:28:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 19:37:14h |
| Average Ping:* | 91 ms (Latency: 46 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,806 | |
| Rank: | 5,162 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.32 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5448 (0.58*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0536 (0.0428*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 118.62 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 26.1% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 144 (73*) | |
| Kills: | 2,687 (1,707*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,932 (2,954*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 31 | |
| Suicides: | 373 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
DEMO chillout.pw's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 63 (75%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | DEMO chillout.pw | 0d 08:42:59h | 2026-05-11 19:44:02 | 178 | 301 | 0.59 | 16 | 0.09 | 19 | 15.4% |
| 2 | DEMO chillou.pw | 0d 01:48:29h | 2026-05-07 19:39:43 | 63 | 83 | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 0.0% |
| 3 | DEMO в 67 chillou.pw | 0d 00:27:07h | 2026-05-06 20:48:59 | 2 | 11 | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 0.0% |
| 4 | DEMO в глубинах chillo | 0d 00:02:12h | 2026-05-06 20:06:19 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | DEMO_в_глубинах chillo | 0d 00:05:03h | 2026-05-06 20:04:07 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | DEMO_в_глубинах | 0d 03:01:56h | 2026-05-06 19:16:43 | 48 | 101 | 0.48 | 0 | 0.00 | 13 | 18.2% |
| 7 | arsen228 | 0d 01:37:05h | 2026-05-02 11:15:08 | 8 | 26 | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00 | 11 | 21.9% |
| 8 | arsentkaenko84 | 5d 03:52:23h | 2026-05-01 10:29:17 | 2,388 | 4,410 | 0.54 | 128 | 0.05 | 322 | 28.2% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,002 times | 2,004 |
| 2 | Airblast Player | 363 times | 0 |
| 3 | Critical Kill | 337 times | 0 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 234 times | 702 |
| 5 | Backstab Kill | 186 times | 372 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 165 times | 0 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 73 times | 146 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 41 times | 205 |
| 9 | Killed charged medic | 28 times | 28 |
| 10 | Capture Blocked | 16 times | 16 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 357 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
213 times | 15.93% | 308 | 499 | 0.62 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
193 times | 14.44% | 201 | 453 | 0.44 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
178 times | 13.31% | 368 | 472 | 0.78 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
172 times | 12.86% | 292 | 359 | 0.81 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
146 times | 10.92% | 153 | 237 | 0.65 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
131 times | 9.80% | 150 | 228 | 0.66 | |
| 7 | Spy |
113 times | 8.45% | 124 | 317 | 0.39 | |
| 8 | Scout |
84 times | 6.28% | 60 | 158 | 0.38 | |
| 9 | Medic |
77 times | 5.76% | 42 | 215 | 0.20 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 184 | 10.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 150 | 8.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 113 | 6.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 111 | 6.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 101 | 5.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 90 | 5.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 89 | 5.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 88 | 5.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 85 | 4.98% | 53 | 72.60% | 0.62 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 42 | 2.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 35 | 2.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 33 | 1.93% | 12 | 16.44% | 0.36 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 33 | 1.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 32 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 29 | 1.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 28 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | ![]() |
2.00 | 28 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | 1.00 | 27 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 27 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 26 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 26 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 26 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 5.00 | 24 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 23 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | ![]() |
2.00 | 22 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | 2.00 | 19 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 17 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 15 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 3.00 | 9 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.25 | 9 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.50 | 8 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.41% | 5 | 6.85% | 0.71 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.75 | 4 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 3 | 4.11% | 1.00 | ||
| 49 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 56 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 838 | 307 | 16,843 | 0 | 30 | 0.3488 | 36.6% | 54.9 | 27.9 | |
| 2 | 90 | 38 | 3,035 | 0 | 5 | 0.1136 | 42.2% | 79.9 | 18.0 | |
| 3 | 91 | 14 | 835 | 0 | 3 | 0.6000 | 15.4% | 59.6 | 30.3 | |
| 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 2.3 | |
| 5 | 485 | 48 | 480 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.9% | 10.0 | 485.0 | |
| 6 | 830 | 386 | 25,535 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 46.5% | 66.2 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 12 | 14 | 259 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 116.7% | 18.5 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 49 | 10 | 179 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.4% | 17.9 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 2,475 | 358 | 3,580 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.5% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_orange_chillout_v1e | 193 | 11.31% | 307 | 10.39% | 0.63 | 30 | 41.10% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | ctf_turbine | 433 | 25.37% | 701 | 23.73% | 0.62 | 9 | 12.33% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | ctf_doublecross | 529 | 30.99% | 868 | 29.38% | 0.61 | 19 | 26.03% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | cp_dustbowl | 100 | 5.86% | 179 | 6.06% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ctf_2fort | 452 | 26.48% | 896 | 30.33% | 0.50 | 15 | 20.55% | 0.03 | |||
| 6 | vsh_jealo_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DOUBLECROSS | 529 | 30.99% | 868 | 0.6094 | 19 | 26.03% | 0.0359 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 452 | 26.48% | 896 | 0.5045 | 15 | 20.55% | 0.0332 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 433 | 25.37% | 701 | 0.6177 | 9 | 12.33% | 0.0208 | ||
| 4 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ ORANGE | 193 | 11.31% | 307 | 0.6287 | 30 | 41.10% | 0.1554 | ||
| 5 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ DUSTBOWL | 100 | 5.86% | 179 | 0.5587 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 | ||
| 6 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AlexFlex) |
15 | 0.88% | 7 | 0.24% | 2.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | гусяра |
14 | 0.82% | 1 | 0.03% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 7т7о7п7 |
13 | 0.76% | 5 | 0.17% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | srad144 |
12 | 0.70% | 22 | 0.74% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ♫Yan Peek♫ |
12 | 0.70% | 4 | 0.14% | 3.00 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | удали тф2 сейчас |
12 | 0.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | DOM13 |
11 | 0.64% | 14 | 0.47% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | X{e}N{o}N |
11 | 0.64% | 11 | 0.37% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | degenerator |
11 | 0.64% | 8 | 0.27% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Liberator |
9 | 0.53% | 9 | 0.30% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Flstom |
9 | 0.53% | 6 | 0.20% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Лапух (GEWP) |
8 | 0.47% | 12 | 0.41% | 0.67 | 7 | 26.92% | 0.88 | |||
| 13 | ZerØ |
8 | 0.47% | 4 | 0.14% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | инжинер |
7 | 0.41% | 14 | 0.47% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | KyRwA_gAnGsTa? |
7 | 0.41% | 10 | 0.34% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Femboy destroyer |
7 | 0.41% | 10 | 0.34% | 0.70 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.29 | |||
| 17 | 148 |
7 | 0.41% | 8 | 0.27% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Я хлеб |
7 | 0.41% | 8 | 0.27% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | шашлык |
7 | 0.41% | 7 | 0.24% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | arabtre40 |
7 | 0.41% | 6 | 0.20% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | повстанец |
7 | 0.41% | 4 | 0.14% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | etewgerg1 |
7 | 0.41% | 3 | 0.10% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | makki |
7 | 0.41% | 3 | 0.10% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | ihexy |
7 | 0.41% | 2 | 0.07% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | lena24092012 |
7 | 0.41% | 2 | 0.07% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | grand theft |
6 | 0.35% | 19 | 0.64% | 0.32 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.17 | |||
| 27 | Грешник |
6 | 0.35% | 12 | 0.41% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Mr. Вазелин |
6 | 0.35% | 10 | 0.34% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | x4 |
6 | 0.35% | 7 | 0.24% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | pipidos/wzwww |
6 | 0.35% | 5 | 0.17% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Rekvill |
6 | 0.35% | 4 | 0.14% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Garinov |
6 | 0.35% | 2 | 0.07% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Sarkomence |
5 | 0.29% | 9 | 0.30% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Commander |
5 | 0.29% | 9 | 0.30% | 0.56 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.20 | |||
| 35 | I’d love to see you dance! |
5 | 0.29% | 9 | 0.30% | 0.56 | 4 | 15.38% | 0.80 | |||
| 36 | KOHTPA |
5 | 0.29% | 8 | 0.27% | 0.63 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.20 | |||
| 37 | Tima157 |
5 | 0.29% | 8 | 0.27% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | HAKITA |
5 | 0.29% | 7 | 0.24% | 0.71 | 3 | 11.54% | 0.60 | |||
| 39 | инжинер |
5 | 0.29% | 6 | 0.20% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | ABSOLUT |
5 | 0.29% | 5 | 0.17% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | catred |
5 | 0.29% | 5 | 0.17% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Аналитик Шаурмы |
5 | 0.29% | 5 | 0.17% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | TTuBo3aBpuk |
5 | 0.29% | 4 | 0.14% | 1.25 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.20 | |||
| 44 | Moscow e-Basher |
5 | 0.29% | 4 | 0.14% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | сотрудник Г-О |
5 | 0.29% | 3 | 0.10% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Pew Pew Mannnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnn |
5 | 0.29% | 3 | 0.10% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | фог |
5 | 0.29% | 3 | 0.10% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | ПростоGoga |
5 | 0.29% | 3 | 0.10% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | CONQUEST |
5 | 0.29% | 3 | 0.10% | 1.67 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.20 | |||
| 50 | bob858439 |
5 | 0.29% | 3 | 0.10% | 1.67 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.20 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
DEMO chillout.pw


Demo Man
Heavy
Engineer
Pyro
Soldier
Sniper
Spy
Scout
Medic

X{e}N{o}N
Liberator
KyRwA_gAnGsTa?
grand theft
Sarkomence
Pew Pew Mannnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnnn