| Player Profile |
|
Профессор Архиме |
|
| Location: Ukraine | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:936272517 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 14th, 2026 @ 23:01:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 16d 10:30:23h |
| Average Ping:* | 136 ms (Latency: 68 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_castle_siege_b11 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 18,718 | |
| Rank: | 38 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.20 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2584 (1.35*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0024 (0.0018*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.0% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (7*) | |
| Kills: | 4,666 (3,827*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,708 (2,826*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 51 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 21 | |
| Suicides: | 340 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Профессор Архиме's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (22) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 334 (33%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Профессор Архиме | 3d 14:48:49h | 2026-05-14 23:01:54 | 955 | 624 | 1.53 | 0 | 0.00 | 85 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Професор Архимед | 6d 08:24:58h | 2026-04-27 20:38:06 | 1,995 | 1,442 | 1.38 | 7 | 0.00 | 123 | 25.0% |
| 3 | Немец | 3d 06:18:22h | 2026-03-29 10:38:00 | 925 | 804 | 1.15 | 0 | 0.00 | 59 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Да что ты несешь? | 3d 04:58:14h | 2026-03-15 15:45:22 | 791 | 838 | 0.94 | 4 | 0.01 | 73 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 752 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 323 times | 646 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 296 times | 592 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 189 times | 567 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 98 times | 98 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 73 times | 0 |
| 7 | Airblast Player | 14 times | 0 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 7 times | 14 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 794 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Medic |
607 times | 31.48% | 782 | 1,028 | 0.76 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
465 times | 24.12% | 266 | 706 | 0.38 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
212 times | 11.00% | 1,531 | 246 | 6.22 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
192 times | 9.96% | 129 | 293 | 0.44 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
140 times | 7.26% | 110 | 148 | 0.74 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
99 times | 5.13% | 109 | 83 | 1.31 | |
| 7 | Spy |
88 times | 4.56% | 700 | 71 | 9.86 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
74 times | 3.84% | 37 | 77 | 0.48 | |
| 9 | Scout |
51 times | 2.65% | 118 | 29 | 4.07 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 823 | 21.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 748 | 19.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 598 | 15.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 511 | 13.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 114 | 2.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 85 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 79 | 2.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 75 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 50 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 47 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 46 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 46 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 33 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 33 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 31 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 26 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 24 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 23 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 23 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.80 | 18 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | ![]() |
2.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 53 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 4 | 57.14% | 1.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.33 | ||
| 60 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.50 | |||
| 67 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 1 | 14.29% | 0.50 | |||
| 71 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 82 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 85 | 14 | 932 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.5% | 66.6 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | 120 | 64 | 3,550 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 53.3% | 55.5 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 120 | 8 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.7% | 8.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 9 | 5 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 55.6% | 20.2 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 41 | 3 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.3% | 20.7 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_pbjungle_b1 | 33 | 0.86% | 5 | 0.18% | 6.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_ram_shacked_sg_final | 26 | 0.68% | 5 | 0.18% | 5.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_watchtower | 40 | 1.05% | 9 | 0.32% | 4.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_ravenholm_v2 | 57 | 1.49% | 14 | 0.50% | 4.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_rooftops_v18 | 91 | 2.38% | 24 | 0.85% | 3.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 91 | 2.38% | 28 | 0.99% | 3.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_livingroom_v2 | 50 | 1.31% | 17 | 0.60% | 2.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_hyrule_castle_final | 38 | 0.99% | 13 | 0.46% | 2.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_sandbox_v7 | 29 | 0.76% | 10 | 0.35% | 2.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 97 | 2.53% | 35 | 1.24% | 2.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_pruvia_v9 | 32 | 0.84% | 12 | 0.42% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | arena_badlands | 22 | 0.57% | 9 | 0.32% | 2.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 128 | 3.34% | 53 | 1.88% | 2.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | arena_granary | 50 | 1.31% | 22 | 0.78% | 2.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 243 | 6.35% | 111 | 3.93% | 2.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_mann_city_v2 | 62 | 1.62% | 29 | 1.03% | 2.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 100 | 2.61% | 47 | 1.66% | 2.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_summit_a7 | 91 | 2.38% | 44 | 1.56% | 2.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_jealo_rc1 | 31 | 0.81% | 15 | 0.53% | 2.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 51 | 1.33% | 26 | 0.92% | 1.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 25 | 0.65% | 13 | 0.46% | 1.92 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.04 | |||
| 22 | vsh_nebula_rc1 | 53 | 1.38% | 28 | 0.99% | 1.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 258 | 6.74% | 150 | 5.31% | 1.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 260 | 6.79% | 160 | 5.66% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 224 | 5.85% | 143 | 5.06% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_brick_king_b8f | 11 | 0.29% | 7 | 0.25% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_riverside_b2 | 11 | 0.29% | 7 | 0.25% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 14 | 0.37% | 9 | 0.32% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 102 | 2.67% | 70 | 2.48% | 1.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_crevice_b5 | 51 | 1.33% | 35 | 1.24% | 1.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_seasons | 119 | 3.11% | 89 | 3.15% | 1.34 | 5 | 71.43% | 0.04 | |||
| 32 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 47 | 1.23% | 35 | 1.24% | 1.34 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 104 | 2.72% | 78 | 2.76% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_bigrock_b4 | 35 | 0.91% | 27 | 0.96% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 116 | 3.03% | 90 | 3.18% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 34 | 0.89% | 27 | 0.96% | 1.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | arena_warehouse_remake_v5d | 26 | 0.68% | 21 | 0.74% | 1.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vsh_blockfort_final | 33 | 0.86% | 27 | 0.96% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | vsh_mountanbash_v3 | 12 | 0.31% | 10 | 0.35% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 31 | 0.81% | 26 | 0.92% | 1.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 26 | 0.68% | 22 | 0.78% | 1.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 47 | 1.23% | 41 | 1.45% | 1.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | vsh_desert_temple_remake_b1 | 44 | 1.15% | 39 | 1.38% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | vsh_warebloom_r1a | 26 | 0.68% | 23 | 0.81% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 117 | 3.06% | 107 | 3.79% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 75 | 1.96% | 69 | 2.44% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | arena_ravine | 28 | 0.73% | 28 | 0.99% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 20 | 0.52% | 20 | 0.71% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | vsh_harvest_a_v2 | 17 | 0.44% | 17 | 0.60% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | vsh_below_zero | 12 | 0.31% | 12 | 0.42% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 6 | 0.16% | 6 | 0.21% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 41 | 1.07% | 42 | 1.49% | 0.98 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 58 | 1.52% | 62 | 2.19% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | vsh_asylum_v1 | 31 | 0.81% | 33 | 1.17% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | vsh_farm_feud_b2 | 13 | 0.34% | 15 | 0.53% | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | vsh_minedepressao_reborn | 15 | 0.39% | 18 | 0.64% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 62 | 1.62% | 77 | 2.72% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | vsh_streets_v3 | 21 | 0.55% | 28 | 0.99% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | vsh_sunsetvalley_a1 | 6 | 0.16% | 8 | 0.28% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 31 | 0.81% | 45 | 1.59% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | ctf_turbine | 35 | 0.91% | 55 | 1.95% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | vsh_spotline_r1a | 18 | 0.47% | 28 | 0.99% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | ctf_2fort | 50 | 1.31% | 84 | 2.97% | 0.60 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.02 | |||
| 64 | vsh_coldvine_b1 | 8 | 0.21% | 14 | 0.50% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | vsh_west_final | 19 | 0.50% | 34 | 1.20% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | vsh_prison_final | 19 | 0.50% | 41 | 1.45% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | vsh_manncohq_v14 | 12 | 0.31% | 26 | 0.92% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 26 | 0.68% | 87 | 3.08% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | arena_sawmill | 7 | 0.18% | 37 | 1.31% | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | arena_lumberyard | 1 | 0.03% | 6 | 0.21% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 2 | 0.05% | 18 | 0.64% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | vsh_process_open_tt1 | 1 | 0.03% | 9 | 0.32% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | vsh_wintermountains_v4a | 1 | 0.03% | 9 | 0.32% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | vsh_reservoir_v2 | 1 | 0.03% | 10 | 0.35% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | vsh_cooldown_b1 | 1 | 0.03% | 12 | 0.42% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | vsh_mansionrats_fix | 1 | 0.03% | 14 | 0.50% | 0.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | vsh_skirmish_winter2024_v2 | 1 | 0.03% | 25 | 0.88% | 0.04 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | vsh_house_halloween_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 0.39% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 79 | vsh_stargate_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 80 | vsh_remains_of_king_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.18% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 81 | vsh_teul_rc3 | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.25% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 3,742 | 97.78% | 2,687 | 1.3926 | 6 | 85.71% | 0.0016 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 50 | 1.31% | 84 | 0.5952 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.0200 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 35 | 0.91% | 55 | 0.6364 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | YATOPLAY |
43 | 1.12% | 24 | 0.85% | 1.79 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | YURIN |
36 | 0.94% | 31 | 1.10% | 1.16 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | frans |
34 | 0.89% | 3 | 0.11% | 11.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | MiLLs |
30 | 0.78% | 10 | 0.35% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | nenavist` |
28 | 0.73% | 67 | 2.37% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Aplus |
27 | 0.71% | 55 | 1.95% | 0.49 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 7 | дамскийугодник217 |
27 | 0.71% | 34 | 1.20% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Redeemer companion |
26 | 0.68% | 12 | 0.42% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | KekWMan |
25 | 0.65% | 37 | 1.31% | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | DREW |
25 | 0.65% | 1 | 0.04% | 25.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Kerfur4ik >_< |
23 | 0.60% | 27 | 0.96% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Чугуный унитаз |
23 | 0.60% | 12 | 0.42% | 1.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | End1Ga |
22 | 0.57% | 23 | 0.81% | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | MR.Maisky |
21 | 0.55% | 30 | 1.06% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | бутылка |
21 | 0.55% | 1 | 0.04% | 21.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Pumpkin |
20 | 0.52% | 24 | 0.85% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Svoboda |
20 | 0.52% | 21 | 0.74% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Astron |
20 | 0.52% | 14 | 0.50% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | prosto alina |
20 | 0.52% | 13 | 0.46% | 1.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | ZarteL |
20 | 0.52% | 10 | 0.35% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | scout star |
19 | 0.50% | 28 | 0.99% | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | kult. |
19 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Босс-Котлетос |
18 | 0.47% | 36 | 1.27% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | AS.[A]rrow.[ice] |
18 | 0.47% | 30 | 1.06% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | ibrahim |
18 | 0.47% | 15 | 0.53% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vit-v14-ролтен 2.0 |
17 | 0.44% | 14 | 0.50% | 1.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | tank.animation.offical |
17 | 0.44% | 10 | 0.35% | 1.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Mercer |
16 | 0.42% | 37 | 1.31% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | KRINGINEER |
16 | 0.42% | 23 | 0.81% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | mr.GOMADRiL |
16 | 0.42% | 15 | 0.53% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Kotych |
16 | 0.42% | 15 | 0.53% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | himera_lev89 |
16 | 0.42% | 15 | 0.53% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Nick |
15 | 0.39% | 12 | 0.42% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Mr.Penguin |
15 | 0.39% | 6 | 0.21% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | {★molodoy★} |
15 | 0.39% | 3 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | (o.W.n)SPY |
14 | 0.37% | 17 | 0.60% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | <[Captain_Reich]> |
14 | 0.37% | 13 | 0.46% | 1.08 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 38 | Восьмиклоп |
14 | 0.37% | 12 | 0.42% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Shyler |
14 | 0.37% | 10 | 0.35% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | l know |
14 | 0.37% | 5 | 0.18% | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | cangthanh |
14 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | grechuha.nik2010 |
14 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Draga (unreal) |
13 | 0.34% | 36 | 1.27% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | KAISER |
13 | 0.34% | 18 | 0.64% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Wheelchair SamMurai |
13 | 0.34% | 17 | 0.60% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 足立 |
13 | 0.34% | 13 | 0.46% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Zeyrox |
13 | 0.34% | 12 | 0.42% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | "Kavkaz" |
13 | 0.34% | 7 | 0.25% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 강태공 |
13 | 0.34% | 5 | 0.18% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | DmiR_tyy |
13 | 0.34% | 5 | 0.18% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Профессор Архиме


Medic
Engineer
Soldier
Demo Man
Heavy
Sniper
Spy
Pyro
Scout
YATOPLAY
frans
KekWMan
End1Ga
kult.
cangthanh
KAISER
Zeyrox
강태공