| Player Profile |
|
Профессор Архиме |
|
| Location: Ukraine | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:936272517 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 21:36:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 15d 21:16:48h |
| Average Ping:* | 137 ms (Latency: 69 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_castle_siege_b11 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 18,490 | |
| Rank: | 38 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.20 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2564 (1.34*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0024 (0.0023*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 25.0% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 11 (9*) | |
| Kills: | 4,547 (3,934*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,619 (2,930*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 51 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 21 | |
| Suicides: | 332 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Профессор Архиме's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (19) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 453 (9%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Профессор Архиме | 3d 01:35:14h | 2026-05-12 23:13:26 | 836 | 535 | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00 | 77 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Професор Архимед | 6d 08:24:58h | 2026-04-27 20:38:06 | 1,995 | 1,442 | 1.38 | 7 | 0.00 | 123 | 25.0% |
| 3 | Немец | 3d 06:18:22h | 2026-03-29 10:38:00 | 925 | 804 | 1.15 | 0 | 0.00 | 59 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Да что ты несешь? | 3d 04:58:14h | 2026-03-15 15:45:22 | 791 | 838 | 0.94 | 4 | 0.01 | 73 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 779 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 318 times | 636 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 296 times | 592 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 202 times | 606 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 98 times | 98 |
| 6 | Force Suicide | 78 times | 0 |
| 7 | Airblast Player | 18 times | 0 |
| 8 | Headshot Kill | 9 times | 18 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 820 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Medic |
647 times | 32.46% | 743 | 1,114 | 0.67 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
462 times | 23.18% | 245 | 675 | 0.36 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
211 times | 10.59% | 1,510 | 239 | 6.32 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
196 times | 9.83% | 170 | 319 | 0.53 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
152 times | 7.63% | 129 | 165 | 0.78 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
103 times | 5.17% | 196 | 88 | 2.23 | |
| 7 | Spy |
89 times | 4.47% | 700 | 71 | 9.86 | |
| 8 | Pyro |
78 times | 3.91% | 53 | 79 | 0.67 | |
| 9 | Scout |
55 times | 2.76% | 143 | 31 | 4.61 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 823 | 20.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 677 | 17.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 598 | 15.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 512 | 13.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 114 | 2.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 85 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 84 | 2.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 60 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 59 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 54 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 50 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 46 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 43 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 40 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 40 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 39 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 32 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 30 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 27 | 0.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 26 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 22 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 21 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.80 | 20 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 19 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.28% | 3 | 33.33% | 0.27 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | ![]() |
2.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 58 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 4 | 44.44% | 1.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.33 | ||
| 64 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 1 | 11.11% | 0.50 | |||
| 72 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 82 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 83 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 84 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 86 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 85 | 14 | 932 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.5% | 66.6 | 0.0 | |
| 2 | 120 | 64 | 3,550 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 53.3% | 55.5 | 0.0 | |
| 3 | 120 | 8 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.7% | 8.0 | 0.0 | |
| 4 | 9 | 5 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 55.6% | 20.2 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 41 | 3 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.3% | 20.7 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_pbjungle_b1 | 33 | 0.84% | 5 | 0.17% | 6.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_ram_shacked_sg_final | 26 | 0.66% | 5 | 0.17% | 5.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_watchtower | 40 | 1.02% | 9 | 0.31% | 4.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_rooftops_v18 | 91 | 2.31% | 24 | 0.82% | 3.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 91 | 2.31% | 28 | 0.96% | 3.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_livingroom_v2 | 50 | 1.27% | 17 | 0.58% | 2.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_hyrule_castle_final | 38 | 0.97% | 13 | 0.44% | 2.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_sandbox_v7 | 29 | 0.74% | 10 | 0.34% | 2.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_pruvia_v9 | 32 | 0.81% | 12 | 0.41% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_nebula_rc1 | 52 | 1.32% | 20 | 0.68% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | arena_badlands | 22 | 0.56% | 9 | 0.31% | 2.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_ravenholm_v2 | 58 | 1.47% | 24 | 0.82% | 2.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 81 | 2.06% | 34 | 1.16% | 2.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_brick_king_b8f | 26 | 0.66% | 11 | 0.38% | 2.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_harvest_a_v2 | 41 | 1.04% | 18 | 0.61% | 2.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | arena_granary | 50 | 1.27% | 22 | 0.75% | 2.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 236 | 6.00% | 108 | 3.69% | 2.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 100 | 2.54% | 47 | 1.60% | 2.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_summit_a7 | 91 | 2.31% | 44 | 1.50% | 2.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_jealo_rc1 | 31 | 0.79% | 15 | 0.51% | 2.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 51 | 1.30% | 26 | 0.89% | 1.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 25 | 0.64% | 13 | 0.44% | 1.92 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.04 | |||
| 23 | vsh_house_halloween_v1 | 30 | 0.76% | 16 | 0.55% | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 134 | 3.41% | 74 | 2.53% | 1.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 275 | 6.99% | 160 | 5.46% | 1.72 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.01 | |||
| 26 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 279 | 7.09% | 180 | 6.14% | 1.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 115 | 2.92% | 74 | 2.53% | 1.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 102 | 2.59% | 70 | 2.39% | 1.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 247 | 6.28% | 175 | 5.97% | 1.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 104 | 2.64% | 77 | 2.63% | 1.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vsh_seasons | 119 | 3.02% | 89 | 3.04% | 1.34 | 5 | 55.56% | 0.04 | |||
| 32 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 47 | 1.19% | 35 | 1.19% | 1.34 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | vsh_bigrock_b4 | 35 | 0.89% | 27 | 0.92% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 14 | 0.36% | 11 | 0.38% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | arena_warehouse_remake_v5d | 26 | 0.66% | 21 | 0.72% | 1.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_mann_city_v2 | 32 | 0.81% | 26 | 0.89% | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | vsh_crevice_b5 | 51 | 1.30% | 42 | 1.43% | 1.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vsh_streets_v3 | 40 | 1.02% | 33 | 1.13% | 1.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | vsh_mountanbash_v3 | 12 | 0.31% | 10 | 0.34% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 47 | 1.19% | 41 | 1.40% | 1.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | vsh_desert_temple_remake_b1 | 44 | 1.12% | 39 | 1.33% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | vsh_warebloom_r1a | 26 | 0.66% | 23 | 0.78% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 66 | 1.68% | 59 | 2.01% | 1.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 37 | 0.94% | 33 | 1.13% | 1.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | vsh_blockfort_final | 35 | 0.89% | 32 | 1.09% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 118 | 3.00% | 116 | 3.96% | 1.02 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 31 | 0.79% | 31 | 1.06% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | arena_ravine | 28 | 0.71% | 28 | 0.96% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 20 | 0.51% | 20 | 0.68% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | vsh_below_zero | 12 | 0.31% | 12 | 0.41% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 7 | 0.18% | 7 | 0.24% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | vsh_moving_in_v4 | 41 | 1.04% | 42 | 1.43% | 0.98 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 58 | 1.47% | 61 | 2.08% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | vsh_asylum_v1 | 31 | 0.79% | 33 | 1.13% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 34 | 0.86% | 37 | 1.26% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | vsh_teul_rc3 | 10 | 0.25% | 11 | 0.38% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | vsh_farm_feud_b2 | 13 | 0.33% | 15 | 0.51% | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | vsh_minedepressao_reborn | 15 | 0.38% | 18 | 0.61% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 62 | 1.58% | 78 | 2.66% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | vsh_sunsetvalley_a1 | 6 | 0.15% | 8 | 0.27% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 27 | 0.69% | 37 | 1.26% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | ctf_turbine | 35 | 0.89% | 55 | 1.88% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | vsh_spotline_r1a | 18 | 0.46% | 28 | 0.96% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | ctf_2fort | 50 | 1.27% | 84 | 2.87% | 0.60 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.02 | |||
| 65 | vsh_coldvine_b1 | 8 | 0.20% | 14 | 0.48% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | vsh_west_final | 19 | 0.48% | 34 | 1.16% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | vsh_prison_final | 19 | 0.48% | 41 | 1.40% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | vsh_manncohq_v14 | 12 | 0.31% | 26 | 0.89% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 34 | 0.86% | 84 | 2.87% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | arena_sawmill | 7 | 0.18% | 37 | 1.26% | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | arena_lumberyard | 1 | 0.03% | 6 | 0.20% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 2 | 0.05% | 18 | 0.61% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | vsh_process_open_tt1 | 1 | 0.03% | 9 | 0.31% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | vsh_wintermountains_v4a | 1 | 0.03% | 9 | 0.31% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | vsh_reservoir_v2 | 1 | 0.03% | 10 | 0.34% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | vsh_mansionrats_fix | 1 | 0.03% | 14 | 0.48% | 0.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | vsh_skirmish_winter2024_v2 | 1 | 0.03% | 25 | 0.85% | 0.04 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | vsh_stargate_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 79 | vsh_riverside_b2 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.14% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 80 | vsh_cooldown_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 0.34% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 81 | vsh_remains_of_king_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.17% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 3,849 | 97.84% | 2,791 | 1.3791 | 8 | 88.89% | 0.0021 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ 2FORT HELL | 50 | 1.27% | 84 | 0.5952 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.0200 | ||
| 3 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ TURBINE | 35 | 0.89% | 55 | 0.6364 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 201 | Pyro_ky |
5 | 0.13% | 5 | 0.17% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 202 | KEFIRCHIK |
5 | 0.13% | 5 | 0.17% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 203 | любитель хлеба |
5 | 0.13% | 5 | 0.17% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 204 | Sir Celsius |
5 | 0.13% | 4 | 0.14% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 205 | король гусей |
5 | 0.13% | 4 | 0.14% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 206 | VIRUS |
5 | 0.13% | 4 | 0.14% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 207 | ★kenny★ |
5 | 0.13% | 4 | 0.14% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 208 | T-мастер |
5 | 0.13% | 4 | 0.14% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 209 | Zero_Two5811 |
5 | 0.13% | 3 | 0.10% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 210 | КодексЧестиЛысы� |
5 | 0.13% | 3 | 0.10% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 211 | лимончик |
5 | 0.13% | 3 | 0.10% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 212 | InExtremo |
5 | 0.13% | 3 | 0.10% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 213 | Kitos |
5 | 0.13% | 3 | 0.10% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 214 | Gauss chillout.pw |
5 | 0.13% | 2 | 0.07% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 215 | beko |
5 | 0.13% | 2 | 0.07% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 216 | Черная капуста |
5 | 0.13% | 2 | 0.07% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 217 | Dc1lsY |
5 | 0.13% | 2 | 0.07% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 218 | Life_is_a_Game |
5 | 0.13% | 2 | 0.07% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 219 | Пыльный Саня |
5 | 0.13% | 2 | 0.07% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 220 | DoGe |
5 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.20 | |||
| 221 | Xatul_Madan |
5 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 222 | zamla.mahmutoff |
5 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 223 | Stranik_09 |
5 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.03% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 224 | Rak_ne_v_tanke |
5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 225 | NetrisTetris272 |
5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 226 | Puzkas |
5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 227 | 一個路過的普通人 |
5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 228 | HELPER МИЛЛЕР |
5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 229 | mdv8508 |
5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 230 | я непональ |
5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 231 | ворона в котором |
5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 232 | JOYBOY |
5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 233 | Lensky_y |
5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Профессор Архиме


Medic
Engineer
Soldier
Demo Man
Heavy
Sniper
Spy
Pyro
Scout
Pyro_ky
KEFIRCHIK
Zero_Two5811
beko
Puzkas
一個路過的普通人
JOYBOY