| Player Profile |
|
помидор |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:391009532 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 14th, 2026 @ 06:01:01 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 18:10:18h |
| Average Ping:* | 91 ms (Latency: 46 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | jb_cargo_r2a |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,585 | |
| Rank: | 1,409 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.09 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6467 (0.74*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 377 (323*) | |
| Deaths: | 583 (437*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 21 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 148 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 28 (12*) | |
помидор's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 23 (77%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | помидор | 1d 08:11:46h | 2026-05-14 06:25:25 | 300 | 387 | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00 | 50 | 0.0% |
| 2 | (1)помидор | 0d 00:05:23h | 2026-04-20 19:33:09 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Neхos | 0d 22:17:25h | 2026-03-21 07:43:50 | 63 | 133 | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00 | 63 | 0.0% |
| 4 | baller2016 | 0d 11:35:44h | 2026-02-11 11:43:51 | 14 | 63 | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00 | 35 | 0.0% |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 97 times | 194 |
| 2 | Critical Kill | 60 times | 0 |
| 3 | Force Suicide | 53 times | 0 |
| 4 | Backstab Kill | 28 times | 56 |
| 5 | Kill Assist - Medic | 20 times | 60 |
| 6 | Killed charged medic | 6 times | 6 |
| 7 | Airblast Player | 1 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 49 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
198 times | 55.93% | 142 | 298 | 0.48 | |
| 2 | Spy |
34 times | 9.60% | 70 | 35 | 2.00 | |
| 3 | Medic |
32 times | 9.04% | 17 | 25 | 0.68 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
31 times | 8.76% | 5 | 35 | 0.14 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
16 times | 4.52% | 23 | 10 | 2.30 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
15 times | 4.24% | 14 | 3 | 4.67 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
13 times | 3.67% | 40 | 9 | 4.44 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
11 times | 3.11% | 1 | 17 | 0.06 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
4 times | 1.13% | 11 | 1 | 11.00 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 96 | 29.72% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 27 | 8.36% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 24 | 7.43% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 15 | 4.64% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 14 | 4.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 14 | 4.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 14 | 4.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 10 | 3.10% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 8 | 2.48% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 8 | 2.48% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 7 | 2.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 7 | 2.17% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.55% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.55% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.80 | 5 | 1.55% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.55% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.24% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.24% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.93% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.93% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 33 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.31% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_teul_rc3 | 10 | 3.10% | 2 | 0.46% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_degroot_keep_2020_v6 | 21 | 6.50% | 5 | 1.14% | 4.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_house_halloween_v1 | 12 | 3.72% | 4 | 0.92% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_pbjungle_b1 | 11 | 3.41% | 4 | 0.92% | 2.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ba_jail_casuarina_b7f1 | 6 | 1.86% | 3 | 0.69% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_mann_city_v2 | 20 | 6.19% | 11 | 2.52% | 1.82 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 17 | 5.26% | 11 | 2.52% | 1.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_hyrule_castle_final | 6 | 1.86% | 4 | 0.92% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_ram_shacked_sg_final | 3 | 0.93% | 2 | 0.46% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_streets_v3 | 25 | 7.74% | 18 | 4.12% | 1.39 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 23 | 7.12% | 17 | 3.89% | 1.35 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_dust_showdown_final1 | 16 | 4.95% | 12 | 2.75% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | arena_sawmill | 8 | 2.48% | 6 | 1.37% | 1.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 15 | 4.64% | 13 | 2.97% | 1.15 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | jb_area_17_b6 | 8 | 2.48% | 7 | 1.60% | 1.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | jb_supermario_v16e | 10 | 3.10% | 9 | 2.06% | 1.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_cooldown_b1 | 12 | 3.72% | 11 | 2.52% | 1.09 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_west_final | 4 | 1.24% | 4 | 0.92% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | jb_lunapark_b2 | 4 | 1.24% | 4 | 0.92% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | arena_northural_v1_mk | 5 | 1.55% | 6 | 1.37% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_prison_final | 9 | 2.79% | 12 | 2.75% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 15 | 4.64% | 21 | 4.81% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 6 | 1.86% | 9 | 2.06% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | ba_mayanjungle_r2c | 2 | 0.62% | 3 | 0.69% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 2 | 0.62% | 3 | 0.69% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vsh_crevice_b5 | 7 | 2.17% | 11 | 2.52% | 0.64 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | jb_snowday_v9 | 7 | 2.17% | 14 | 3.20% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | jb_hopjb_v12 | 2 | 0.62% | 4 | 0.92% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 2 | 0.62% | 4 | 0.92% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | vsh_seasons | 1 | 0.31% | 2 | 0.46% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | jb_minecraft_daylight_v8_fix | 4 | 1.24% | 9 | 2.06% | 0.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | vsh_spotline_r1a | 8 | 2.48% | 19 | 4.35% | 0.42 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | jb_cargo_r2a | 4 | 1.24% | 10 | 2.29% | 0.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | jb_carnival_v3 | 2 | 0.62% | 5 | 1.14% | 0.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | jb_alkatraz_rebuilt_v2b | 2 | 0.62% | 6 | 1.37% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 6 | 1.86% | 20 | 4.58% | 0.30 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | vsh_below_zero | 1 | 0.31% | 4 | 0.92% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | vsh_island_outpost_rc1 | 1 | 0.31% | 5 | 1.14% | 0.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | vsh_bigrock_b4 | 1 | 0.31% | 5 | 1.14% | 0.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | vsh_pruvia_v9 | 1 | 0.31% | 5 | 1.14% | 0.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | vsh_area_54tress_b4 | 1 | 0.31% | 5 | 1.14% | 0.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 1 | 0.31% | 6 | 1.37% | 0.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 1 | 0.31% | 11 | 2.52% | 0.09 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | ba_space_jail_v7 | 1 | 0.31% | 13 | 2.97% | 0.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | vsh_asylum_v1 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.69% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 46 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 1.83% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 47 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.23% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 48 | ba_jail_wip_a6v4 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.23% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 49 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.92% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 50 | jb_8bit_v6 | 0 | 0.00% | 13 | 2.97% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 51 | vsh_watchtower | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.23% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 52 | vsh_turbine_a1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.46% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 53 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 2.29% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 54 | vsh_apg_reworked_b2b | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 1.60% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 55 | jb_mlcastle_refurbished_v5 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.69% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 56 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 1.83% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 57 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 2.29% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 58 | vsh_mansionrats_fix | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.92% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 59 | vsh_livingroom_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.23% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 60 | vsh_blockfort_final | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.46% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 271 | 83.90% | 333 | 0.8138 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ JAILBREAK | 52 | 16.10% | 104 | 0.5000 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Jofre (TF2 HUD COMMISIONS OPEN) |
7 | 2.17% | 2 | 0.46% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 白輝く |
6 | 1.86% | 15 | 3.43% | 0.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Сыш(chillout.pw) |
6 | 1.86% | 8 | 1.83% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | кабан |
6 | 1.86% | 1 | 0.23% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Kr Faiz |
5 | 1.55% | 3 | 0.69% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | dreampixel44 |
5 | 1.55% | 3 | 0.69% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | SerN4K |
5 | 1.55% | 2 | 0.46% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Ash2006 |
5 | 1.55% | 1 | 0.23% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
помидор

Scout
Spy
Medic
Engineer
Demo Man
Soldier
Sniper
Heavy
Pyro
Jofre (TF2 HUD COMMISIONS OPEN)
白輝く
Kr Faiz