| Player Profile |
|
Ne_KiT_C∞L |
|
| Location: Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:451448478 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 20:55:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 06:24:53h |
| Average Ping:* | 70 ms (Latency: 35 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress |
| Favorite Map:* | vsh_seasons |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 8,893 | |
| Rank: | 558 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.13 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6670 (0.78*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0034 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 589 (269*) | |
| Deaths: | 883 (347*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 43 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 22 | |
| Suicides: | 54 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ne_KiT_C∞L's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 11 (89%) |
| Rank history |
|
| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Critical Kill | 51 times | 0 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 28 times | 56 |
| 3 | Backstab Kill | 28 times | 56 |
| 4 | Force Suicide | 17 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed charged medic | 8 times | 8 |
| 6 | Airblast Player | 4 times | 0 |
| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 115 times | 0 |
| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
37 times | 17.13% | 14 | 70 | 0.20 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
37 times | 17.13% | 19 | 64 | 0.30 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
35 times | 16.20% | 5 | 51 | 0.10 | |
| 4 | Scout |
25 times | 11.57% | 27 | 36 | 0.75 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
19 times | 8.80% | 65 | 32 | 2.03 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
18 times | 8.33% | 25 | 19 | 1.32 | |
| 7 | Spy |
16 times | 7.41% | 69 | 18 | 3.83 | |
| 8 | Medic |
15 times | 6.94% | 9 | 25 | 0.36 | |
| 9 | Soldier |
14 times | 6.48% | 32 | 19 | 1.68 |
| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 60 | 22.30% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 26 | 9.67% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 24 | 8.92% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 22 | 8.18% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 19 | 7.06% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 18 | 6.69% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 10 | 3.72% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 10 | 3.72% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 10 | 3.72% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.97% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 8 | 2.97% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 7 | 2.60% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 7 | 2.60% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.86% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.49% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.12% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.12% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.74% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.74% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.74% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.74% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.74% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | vsh_sandbox_v7 | 25 | 9.29% | 3 | 0.86% | 8.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | vsh_rooftops_v18 | 23 | 8.55% | 8 | 2.31% | 2.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | vsh_hakurei_shrine_v3 | 18 | 6.69% | 9 | 2.59% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | vsh_mc_village_beta | 43 | 15.99% | 4 | 1.15% | 10.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | vsh_jungle_beach_v3 | 32 | 11.90% | 20 | 5.76% | 1.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vsh_blockfort_final | 19 | 7.06% | 13 | 3.75% | 1.46 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | vsh_seasons | 25 | 9.29% | 18 | 5.19% | 1.39 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | vsh_jurassic_v2 | 9 | 3.35% | 7 | 2.02% | 1.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | vsh_weaponsdepot_final | 11 | 4.09% | 9 | 2.59% | 1.22 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | vsh_skyhigh_resort_b9 | 11 | 4.09% | 12 | 3.46% | 0.92 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | vsh_egyptyspot_b5 | 18 | 6.69% | 20 | 5.76% | 0.90 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | vsh_lobster_shore_rc1 | 10 | 3.72% | 13 | 3.75% | 0.77 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | vsh_castle_siege_b11 | 5 | 1.86% | 8 | 2.31% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | vsh_brewery_v4_fixed | 5 | 1.86% | 9 | 2.59% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | vsh_facing_worlds_beta | 4 | 1.49% | 8 | 2.31% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | vsh_ravenholm_v2 | 2 | 0.74% | 9 | 2.59% | 0.22 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | vsh_chemical_v1 | 2 | 0.74% | 10 | 2.88% | 0.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | vsh_summit_a7 | 1 | 0.37% | 5 | 1.44% | 0.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vsh_hl1_crossfire_bunker_sg_v2 | 4 | 1.49% | 28 | 8.07% | 0.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vsh_mariokart_v5 | 2 | 0.74% | 23 | 6.63% | 0.09 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | vsh_old_town_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 2.59% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 22 | vsh_wintermountains_v4a | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.29% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 23 | vsh_process_open_tt1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.58% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 24 | vsh_watchtower | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.29% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 25 | vsh_brick_king_b8f1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.29% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 26 | vsh_desert_temple_remake_b1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.58% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 27 | vsh_pumpkin_fort_msb_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 2.88% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 28 | vsh_minegay_reworked_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 3.17% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 29 | vsh_2fortdesk_v8 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 1.73% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 30 | vsh_reservoir_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 1.15% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 31 | vsh_west_final | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 2.88% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 32 | vsh_foreststation_c1 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 1.15% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 33 | vsh_mining_a3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.58% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 34 | vsh_mann_city_v2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.29% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 35 | arena_ravine | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 2.02% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 36 | vsh_streets_v3 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 2.88% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 37 | vsh_chernobyl_beta | 0 | 0.00% | 16 | 4.61% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 38 | vsh_militaryzone_a7 | 0 | 0.00% | 14 | 4.03% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | RU █ CHILLOUT.PW █ Freak Fortress | 269 | 100.00% | 347 | 0.7752 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 60 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ne_KiT_C∞L


Pyro
Engineer
Heavy
Scout
Demo Man
Sniper
Spy
Medic
Soldier